Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ava Ceraudo
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 557 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Mia Holberg
Tomball Area Swim Club
|
Tomball Area Swim Club | 406 | +3.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ella Smoker
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 24 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Estefania Lopez-Salas
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 21 | +3.7% | SB | |
3 |
Sarah Culberson
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 20 | +1.2% | SB | |
4 |
Madison George
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 19 | +7.8% | PB | |
5 |
Charlize Tran
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 18 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
Simone Kabbara
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 17 | -4.5% | ||
7 |
Alyssa Freimanis
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 16 | +0.6% | PB | |
8 |
Lillian Poag
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 15 | +1.3% | PB | |
9 |
Corry Dautrich
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 14 | -0.9% | ||
10 |
Emily Troutman
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 13 | -3.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Allie Vidinha
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 11 | +0.9% | SB | |
12 |
Peyton Becker
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 9 | -1.3% | ||
13 |
Brooklyn Smith
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 8 | +7.2% | PB | |
14 |
Ella Elliott
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 7 | +5.1% | PB | |
15 |
Maggie Whitten
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 6 | +0.4% | SB | |
16 |
Chanice Posada
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 5 | -0.7% | ||
17 |
Sami Johnson
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 4 | +2.7% | PB | |
18 |
Athena Bazzi
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 3 | -1.4% | ||
19 |
Claire Culberson
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 2 | -0.2% | ||
20 |
Hannah Rodgers
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ella Smoker
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 791 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Simone Kabbara
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 732 | -3.1% | ||
3 |
Sammy Shankar
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 714 | +3.5% | PB | |
4 |
Estefania Lopez-Salas
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 706 | +3.1% | SB | |
5 |
Lillian Poag
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 707 | +2.5% | PB | |
6 |
Alyssa Freimanis
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 700 | +0.8% | PB | |
7 |
Charlize Tran
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 697 | +0.8% | PB | |
8 |
Sarah Culberson
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 688 | +0.4% | SB | |
9 |
Emily Troutman
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 678 | -1.3% | ||
10 |
Madison George
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 682 | +6.6% | PB | |
11 |
Corry Dautrich
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 672 | -0.8% | ||
12 |
Peyton Becker
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 662 | -1.4% | ||
13 |
Allie Vidinha
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 645 | -0.9% | ||
14 |
Sami Johnson
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 633 | +3.6% | PB | |
15 |
Ella Elliott
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 621 | +4.4% | PB | |
16 |
Hannah Rodgers
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 613 | – | PB | |
17 |
Brooklyn Smith
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 606 | +5.5% | SB | |
18 |
Maggie Whitten
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 608 | -0.3% | ||
19 |
Claire Culberson
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 603 | +0.9% | SB | |
20 |
Chanice Posada
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 605 | -1.4% | ||
21 |
Athena Bazzi
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 602 | -0.8% | ||
22 |
Carly Ahrens
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 597 | +4.8% | PB | |
23 |
Mariana Diaz
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 594 | +1.7% | PB | |
24 |
Hannah Dove
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 575 | +1.4% | PB | |
25 |
Ellie Burke
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 575 | +2.6% | PB | |
26 |
Jessica Powell
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 566 | +4.1% | SB | |
27 |
Hillary Tran
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 565 | 0.0% | ||
28 |
Dalia Kohn
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 551 | +1.3% | SB | |
29 |
Apple Goers
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 549 | +2.5% | PB | |
30 |
Anna Huang
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 519 | -2.4% | ||
31 |
Emery Fitzharris
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 505 | -2.2% | ||
32 |
Ally Duan
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 500 | +0.6% | PB | |
33 |
Sophia Valenzuela
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 502 | +0.3% | PB | |
34 |
Sophia Cristal
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 502 | -1.7% | ||
34 |
Khiara Yates
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 498 | -5.5% | ||
36 |
Kynley Dillon
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 490 | -0.6% | ||
37 |
Klara Burke
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 453 | +2.2% | SB | |
38 |
Rowan McWhorter
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston
|
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston | 455 | +3.8% | SB | |
39 |
Ellory Ram
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 454 | -3.5% | ||
40 |
Lily Niewenhous
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 450 | -1.6% | ||
41 |
Christa Schlimper
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 403 | -3.7% | ||
42 |
Ally Hilbrich
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | 393 | +0.3% | PB | |
43 |
Madison Holovaty
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 317 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kamila Makasheva
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 492 | -0.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Claire Fischbach
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 630 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julia Shimel
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 24 | +2.3% | PB | |
2 |
Sofia Luper
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 21 | +6.7% | PB | |
3 |
Marley Barnard
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 20 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Amelie Nguyen
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 19 | -0.8% | ||
5 |
Darielle Riddle
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 18 | +2.6% | PB | |
6 |
Lillie Sczech
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 17 | -1.5% | ||
7 |
Sofia Hernandez
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 16 | +3.7% | PB | |
8 |
Jordan Jones
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 15 | -1.8% | ||
9 |
Madi Childers
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | +4.1% | PB | |
10 |
Avery Collins
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 13 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Olivia Suarez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | +6.2% | PB | |
12 |
Paige Corbin
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 9 | – | ||
13 |
Claire Fischbach
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 8 | +3.9% | PB | |
14 |
Kit Kat Anderson
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 7 | +5.3% | PB | |
15 |
Selina Qiu
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 6 | +3.6% | PB | |
16 |
Gianna Riffel
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 5 | +3.4% | PB | |
17 |
Emma Aumaugher
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 4 | +2.7% | PB | |
18 |
Stacy Guerrero
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 3 | -0.3% | ||
19 |
Ashlee Smith
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | -0.1% | ||
20 |
Gabi Volpe
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julia Shimel
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 705 | -1.4% | ||
2 |
Sofia Hernandez
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 702 | +5.4% | PB | |
3 |
Sofia Luper
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 698 | +4.4% | PB | |
4 |
Amelie Nguyen
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 685 | -1.9% | ||
5 |
Marley Barnard
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 678 | -2.7% | ||
6 |
Darielle Riddle
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 781 | +2.3% | PB | |
7 |
Lillie Sczech
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 656 | -2.5% | ||
8 |
Avery Collins
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 643 | – | ||
9 |
Jordan Jones
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 636 | -1.7% | ||
10 |
Madi Childers
Unattached
|
Unattached | 744 | +4.1% | PB | |
11 |
Olivia Suarez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 628 | +4.7% | PB | |
12 |
Gianna Riffel
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 617 | +4.9% | PB | |
13 |
Selina Qiu
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 615 | +3.0% | PB | |
14 |
Claire Fischbach
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 612 | +2.0% | PB | |
15 |
Ashlee Smith
Unattached
|
Unattached | 609 | +2.8% | PB | |
16 |
Paige Corbin
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 609 | – | ||
17 |
Stacy Guerrero
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 593 | +0.6% | PB | |
18 |
Emma Aumaugher
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 592 | +3.1% | PB | |
19 |
Gabi Volpe
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 584 | – | PB | |
20 |
Kit Kat Anderson
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 582 | +3.0% | SB | |
21 |
Tori Leggiero
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 684 | +4.2% | PB | |
22 |
Ellie Wang
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 570 | +0.7% | PB | |
23 |
Kaitlyn Koenig
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 562 | +0.6% | PB | |
24 |
Sydney Svahn
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 546 | +0.4% | PB | |
25 |
Emily De Amicis
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 648 | -1.0% | ||
26 |
Haley Kim
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 530 | +1.9% | PB | |
27 |
Lauren Vidinha
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 524 | +4.1% | PB | |
28 |
Katherine Izaguirre
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 522 | -1.8% | ||
29 |
Chloe Corbin
VillaSport Swim Team
|
VillaSport Swim Team | 519 | -1.9% | ||
30 |
Ava Andrews
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 514 | +2.6% | PB | |
31 |
Lola Obar
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 620 | -0.3% | ||
32 |
Olive Norian
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 494 | -1.7% | ||
33 |
Ella McNames
Pacesetters Aquatic Club
|
Pacesetters Aquatic Club | 490 | – | PB | |
34 |
Katherine Liu
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 486 | -0.1% | ||
35 |
Malea Tremaine
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | 452 | -4.8% | ||
36 |
Sol Van Der Ven
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 435 | – | PB | |
37 |
Janey Leiker
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 432 | -1.6% | ||
38 |
Stephanie Nash
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 522 | +2.1% | PB | |
39 |
Paige McCray
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 383 | +2.7% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daya Hosey
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 24 | +9.2% | PB | |
2 |
Sloane Stapleton
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 21 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Chrissy Furlow
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | +2.8% | PB | |
4 |
Artichoke Richardson
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 19 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Renee Nealon
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 18 | +2.7% | PB | |
6 |
Cadence Johnson
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 17 | +2.3% | PB | |
7 |
Sofia Patterson
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 16 | +2.1% | PB | |
8 |
Brooklyn Poole
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 15 | +1.6% | PB | |
9 |
Pippa Hill
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 14 | +4.9% | PB | |
10 |
Olivia Ceraudo
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 13 | +1.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Gabriella Underwood
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 11 | -0.9% | ||
12 |
Jaycie Fort
Pacesetters Aquatic Club
|
Pacesetters Aquatic Club | 9 | -3.3% | ||
13 |
Maya Coreas
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 8 | +0.8% | PB | |
14 |
Lily Wiles
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 7 | -1.0% | ||
15 |
Bella Wong
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 6 | +2.6% | PB | |
16 |
Evelyn Feng
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 5 | -1.5% | ||
17 |
Eva Simmons
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 4 | +1.0% | PB | |
18 |
Gwen Skillern
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
19 |
Taylor Welch
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 2 | -2.8% | ||
20 |
Marin Tippy
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 1 | +10.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daya Hosey
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 866 | +8.2% | PB | |
2 |
Sloane Stapleton
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 806 | -1.4% | ||
3 |
Artichoke Richardson
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 747 | -3.3% | ||
4 |
Chrissy Furlow
Unattached
|
Unattached | 725 | -1.8% | ||
5 |
Renee Nealon
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 678 | +1.7% | PB | |
6 |
Cadence Johnson
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 832 | +1.7% | PB | |
7 |
Olivia Ceraudo
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 657 | +5.0% | PB | |
8 |
Sofia Patterson
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 652 | +2.4% | PB | |
9 |
Brooklyn Poole
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 638 | +2.7% | PB | |
10 |
Pippa Hill
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 596 | +3.9% | PB | |
11 |
Lily Wiles
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 575 | +0.6% | PB | |
12 |
Gabriella Underwood
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 566 | -1.0% | ||
13 |
Jaycie Fort
Pacesetters Aquatic Club
|
Pacesetters Aquatic Club | 550 | -4.3% | ||
14 |
Eva Simmons
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 546 | +2.8% | PB | |
15 |
Maya Coreas
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 523 | -0.8% | ||
16 |
Evelyn Feng
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 516 | -1.5% | ||
17 |
Taylor Welch
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 679 | +0.5% | PB | |
18 |
Bella Wong
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 662 | +1.4% | PB | |
19 |
Gwen Skillern
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 473 | – | PB | |
20 |
Marin Tippy
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 455 | +11.9% | PB | |
21 |
Emma Nguyen
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 441 | +1.2% | PB | |
22 |
Sophia Corbin
VillaSport Swim Team
|
VillaSport Swim Team | 608 | +2.8% | PB | |
23 |
Megan Murphy
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston
|
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston | 436 | – | ||
24 |
Jaden Otwell
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 573 | – | PB | |
25 |
Chloe DeBord
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 393 | -3.7% | ||
26 |
Annabel Qui
Team 300
|
Team 300 | 558 | -3.6% |