Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mason Otwell
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 24 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
T-J Gray
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
|
Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 21 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
AJ Robinson
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 20 | +5.2% | PB | |
4 |
Jack Toole
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 19 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Charles Yu
Team 300
|
Team 300 | 18 | +2.1% | PB | |
6 |
Slade Stephens
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 17 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Nick Hardt
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 16 | +4.4% | PB | |
8 |
Daniel Bittner
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 15 | +5.0% | PB | |
9 |
Jack Culberson
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 14 | +0.5% | SB | |
10 |
Kyle Thomson
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 13 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Dylan Avery
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 11 | +0.6% | PB | |
12 |
Thai Koehnle
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 9 | +0.3% | PB | |
13 |
Oliver Spencer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 8 | +1.5% | PB | |
14 |
Finnian Helman
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 7 | +1.5% | PB | |
15 |
Nathan Garcia
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 6 | -1.0% | ||
16 |
Cole Gildersleeve
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 5 | +0.5% | PB | |
17 |
Eric Pan
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 4 | -0.3% | ||
18 |
Heath Luebsen
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 3 | -0.9% | ||
19 |
Eric Song
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | 2 | +2.0% | PB | |
20 |
Jonah Marquez
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 1 | -2.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
T-J Gray
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
|
Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 788 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Mason Otwell
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 779 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Jack Toole
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 728 | -1.6% | ||
4 |
Slade Stephens
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 725 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
AJ Robinson
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 673 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Charles Yu
Team 300
|
Team 300 | 661 | -1.4% | ||
7 |
Nick Hardt
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 655 | +2.3% | PB | |
8 |
Kyle Thomson
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 649 | -0.6% | ||
9 |
Jack Culberson
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 788 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Daniel Bittner
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 635 | +2.9% | PB | |
11 |
Oliver Spencer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 634 | +1.5% | PB | |
12 |
Thai Koehnle
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 607 | -0.8% | ||
13 |
Finnian Helman
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 590 | +1.5% | PB | |
14 |
Heath Luebsen
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 567 | -0.5% | ||
15 |
Nathan Garcia
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 703 | -2.4% | ||
16 |
Dylan Avery
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 550 | -4.6% | ||
17 |
Eric Pan
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 542 | -1.3% | ||
18 |
Cole Gildersleeve
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 532 | -1.5% | ||
18 |
Eric Song
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | 532 | +2.1% | PB | |
20 |
Jonah Marquez
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 522 | -0.9% | ||
21 |
Dillon Dierschke
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 661 | +2.2% | PB | |
22 |
Nathan Moss
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 513 | +2.4% | PB | |
23 |
Matthew Bishop
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston
|
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston | 509 | +6.1% | PB | |
24 |
Suarez Suarez
VillaSport Swim Team
|
VillaSport Swim Team | 651 | -1.9% | ||
25 |
Alexander Yin
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 642 | +0.6% | PB | |
26 |
Triton Nguyen
Texas Terrapins
|
Texas Terrapins | 619 | +0.7% | SB | |
27 |
Karthik Bobbili
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 463 | +2.9% | PB | |
28 |
Giancarlo Zamora
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 607 | -1.0% | ||
29 |
Zachary Joiner
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 456 | +0.1% | PB | |
30 |
Michael Odogwu
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 441 | +3.7% | PB | |
31 |
Paul Nuval
Unattached
|
Unattached | 433 | -0.5% | ||
32 |
Lukas Figueredo-Weiser
VillaSport Swim Team
|
VillaSport Swim Team | 569 | +3.3% | PB | |
33 |
Chude Osode
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 398 | -0.2% | ||
34 |
Luke LaBrose
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 515 | -4.9% | ||
– |
Joel Nace
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston
|
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston | NS | – | – |