Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sajan Prakash PRAKASH
India
|
India | 839 | – | PB | |
2 |
Navaphat WONGCHAROEN
Bangkok Elite Swim Team
|
Bangkok Elite Swim Team | 806 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Faang Der Tia'a
Malaysia
|
Malaysia | 787 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jung Yi Ong
SwimFast (Singapore)
|
SwimFast (Singapore) | 786 | +0.7% | SB | |
5 |
Ephraim Tan
Aquatic Performance Swim Club
|
Aquatic Performance Swim Club | 750 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
Wee Chee Joshua Yeo
SwimFast (Singapore)
|
SwimFast (Singapore) | 648 | +0.0% | PB | |
7 |
Gabriel Koo
Aquatic Performance Swim Club
|
Aquatic Performance Swim Club | 634 | +1.4% | PB | |
8 |
Wei Wen Randall Neo
Chinese Swimming Club S'Pore
|
Chinese Swimming Club S'Pore | 608 | +2.0% | PB | |
9 |
Alistair Roberts
Tts Merlions
|
Tts Merlions | 576 | +0.1% | PB | |
10 |
Daniel Rui Kai Looi
Stamford American International School
|
Stamford American International School | 552 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Jessie Khing LACUNA
Harpoons
|
Harpoons | 749 | +1.0% | PB | |
12 |
Ayman Klzie
Syria
|
Syria | 723 | -0.6% | ||
13 |
Low Zheng Yong
Malaysia
|
Malaysia | 721 | – | PB | |
14 |
Yi Hao Terence Ong
Aquatic Performance Swim Club
|
Aquatic Performance Swim Club | 535 | +1.2% | PB | |
15 |
William Gyllenhammer
Nexus Swim Team
|
Nexus Swim Team | 521 | -3.2% | ||
16 |
Jaden NG
SwimFast (Singapore)
|
SwimFast (Singapore) | 517 | -1.5% | ||
17 |
Gavinpal Singh Randhawa
Aquatic Performance Swim Club
|
Aquatic Performance Swim Club | 512 | +1.3% | PB | |
18 |
Russell Loo
AquaTech Swimming
|
AquaTech Swimming | 512 | – | ||
19 |
Ethan Yuen
X Lab
|
X Lab | 509 | +1.7% | PB | |
20 |
Joshua Lim
SwimFast (Singapore)
|
SwimFast (Singapore) | 484 | +2.4% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Faang Der Tia'a
Malaysia
|
Malaysia | 782 | – | ||
2 |
Navaphat WONGCHAROEN
Bangkok Elite Swim Team
|
Bangkok Elite Swim Team | 747 | -1.4% | ||
3 |
Jung Yi Ong
SwimFast (Singapore)
|
SwimFast (Singapore) | 744 | -1.1% | ||
4 |
Sajan Prakash PRAKASH
India
|
India | 741 | – | ||
5 |
Ephraim Tan
Aquatic Performance Swim Club
|
Aquatic Performance Swim Club | 740 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Jessie Khing LACUNA
Harpoons
|
Harpoons | 733 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Ayman Klzie
Syria
|
Syria | 731 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Low Zheng Yong
Malaysia
|
Malaysia | 723 | – | PB | |
9 |
Supriya Mandal
India
|
India | 711 | – | ||
10 |
Nanda Wahyu Jendro Buwono
East Java
|
East Java | 680 | – | ||
11 |
Adityastha Wratsangka
Mna Jakarta Swimming Team
|
Mna Jakarta Swimming Team | 666 | -1.1% | ||
12 |
Adrian Philipp Eichler
FilForeignPSI
|
FilForeignPSI | 648 | -2.8% | ||
13 |
Albertus Bangun
Mna Jakarta Swimming Team
|
Mna Jakarta Swimming Team | 646 | -2.4% | ||
14 |
Gabriel Koo
Aquatic Performance Swim Club
|
Aquatic Performance Swim Club | 609 | +0.1% | PB | |
15 |
Yan Zheng Lew
Bisp Flying Fish
|
Bisp Flying Fish | 601 | +0.5% | PB | |
16 |
Liew Daniel
Selangor
|
Selangor | 599 | – | ||
17 |
Wei Wen Randall Neo
Chinese Swimming Club S'Pore
|
Chinese Swimming Club S'Pore | 594 | +1.3% | PB | |
18 |
Wee Chee Joshua Yeo
SwimFast (Singapore)
|
SwimFast (Singapore) | 589 | -3.2% | ||
19 |
Sandev Senarathna
Sri Lanka
|
Sri Lanka | 581 | – | ||
20 |
Alistair Roberts
Tts Merlions
|
Tts Merlions | 548 | -1.5% | ||
21 |
Yi Hao Ng
Selangor
|
Selangor | 537 | – | ||
22 |
Revan Senaratne
Sri Lanka
|
Sri Lanka | 534 | – | ||
23 |
Daniel Rui Kai Looi
Stamford American International School
|
Stamford American International School | 530 | – | ||
24 |
Yi Liang Seoh
Penang Dolphin Team
|
Penang Dolphin Team | 528 | – | ||
25 |
William Gyllenhammer
Nexus Swim Team
|
Nexus Swim Team | 520 | -3.2% | ||
26 |
Jake Harris
Aquatic Performance Swim Club
|
Aquatic Performance Swim Club | 518 | +1.2% | PB | |
27 |
Yi Hao Terence Ong
Aquatic Performance Swim Club
|
Aquatic Performance Swim Club | 513 | -0.2% | ||
28 |
Gavinpal Singh Randhawa
Aquatic Performance Swim Club
|
Aquatic Performance Swim Club | 512 | +1.3% | PB | |
29 |
Jaden NG
SwimFast (Singapore)
|
SwimFast (Singapore) | 510 | -2.0% | ||
30 |
Ethan Yuen
X Lab
|
X Lab | 498 | +1.0% | PB | |
31 |
Joshua Lim
SwimFast (Singapore)
|
SwimFast (Singapore) | 484 | +2.4% | PB | |
32 |
Russell Loo
AquaTech Swimming
|
AquaTech Swimming | 476 | – | ||
33 |
Liang Rong Choo
AquaTech Swimming
|
AquaTech Swimming | 474 | +0.5% | PB | |
34 |
Bryan Kuan Eng Ng
SwimFast (Singapore)
|
SwimFast (Singapore) | 472 | -2.7% | ||
35 |
Jerome Thio
Ace Swim Club
|
Ace Swim Club | 470 | +3.9% | PB | |
36 |
Gus Gyllenhammer
Nexus Swim Team
|
Nexus Swim Team | 470 | -0.2% | ||
37 |
Tze Yan Ryan Cheong
SwimFast (Singapore)
|
SwimFast (Singapore) | 465 | +5.0% | PB | |
38 |
Marc Lim
AquaTech Swimming
|
AquaTech Swimming | 462 | +1.2% | PB | |
39 |
Sage Tan
X Lab
|
X Lab | 450 | -0.3% | ||
40 |
Zane Sabbagh
Thanyapura/UWCT Manta Swimming
|
Thanyapura/UWCT Manta Swimming | 445 | – | ||
41 |
Axel Silver
Stamford American International School
|
Stamford American International School | 444 | -0.7% | ||
42 |
Wen Bin Thian
Aquatic Performance Swim Club
|
Aquatic Performance Swim Club | 437 | +1.5% | PB | |
43 |
Wei Ern Jordan Ong
Ace Swim Club
|
Ace Swim Club | 413 | – | ||
44 |
Xing Hong Julian Lee
Singapore Swimming Club
|
Singapore Swimming Club | 402 | +1.8% | PB | |
45 |
Max Shone
Tts Merlions
|
Tts Merlions | 390 | -4.0% | ||
46 |
RuiQi Ashton Tan
X Lab
|
X Lab | 390 | – | PB | |
47 |
Ashvin Raju
AquaTech Swimming
|
AquaTech Swimming | 383 | +5.9% | PB | |
48 |
YuZhe Matthew Ang
Ace Swim Club
|
Ace Swim Club | 357 | +1.0% | PB | |
49 |
Zen-sheen Chong
SwimFast (Singapore)
|
SwimFast (Singapore) | 355 | +1.1% | PB | |
50 |
Kota Ikeura
SwimFast (Singapore)
|
SwimFast (Singapore) | 348 | -1.5% | ||
51 |
En Rui Fo
X Lab
|
X Lab | 345 | – | PB | |
52 |
Yong Sing Tan
PacificSwimClub
|
PacificSwimClub | 329 | – | ||
53 |
Alexander Adrian
Mna Jakarta Swimming Team
|
Mna Jakarta Swimming Team | 284 | – | ||
– |
P.E. Larson-Drozd
Thanyapura/UWCT Manta Swimming
|
Thanyapura/UWCT Manta Swimming | – | – |