Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Page ADVAIT
Shishukunj Swimming Academy
|
Shishukunj Swimming Academy | 832 | +2.4% | PB | |
2 |
Kushagra Rawat
Glenmark Aquatic Foundation
|
Glenmark Aquatic Foundation | 799 | – | ||
3 |
Glen Lim
AquaTech Swimming
|
AquaTech Swimming | 787 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Aryan Nehra
Bisp Flying Fish
|
Bisp Flying Fish | 761 | +2.4% | PB | |
5 |
Luke Tan
Elite Swim Club
|
Elite Swim Club | 728 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
Vishal Grewal
Glenmark Aquatic Foundation
|
Glenmark Aquatic Foundation | 666 | – | ||
7 |
Nanda Wahyu Jendro Buwono
East Java
|
East Java | 660 | – | ||
8 |
Yan Zheng Lew
Bisp Flying Fish
|
Bisp Flying Fish | 646 | – | ||
9 |
Rui Zhi Ritchie Oh
Aquatic Performance Swim Club
|
Aquatic Performance Swim Club | 644 | +0.2% | PB | |
10 |
Yi Hao Terence Ong
Aquatic Performance Swim Club
|
Aquatic Performance Swim Club | 644 | +0.4% | PB | |
11 |
Moch Dimas Permana Taufik
East Java
|
East Java | 630 | – | ||
12 |
Michael Adeney
Nexus Swim Team
|
Nexus Swim Team | 628 | +1.3% | PB | |
13 |
Jack Cassin
Nexus Swim Team
|
Nexus Swim Team | 625 | +2.3% | PB | |
14 |
Liew Daniel
Selangor
|
Selangor | 625 | – | ||
15 |
Jon Heng Sheldon Tan
X Lab
|
X Lab | 596 | -0.7% | ||
16 |
Agung Sulaksono Putro A.
East Java
|
East Java | 595 | – | ||
17 |
Levin lee
Penang Amateur Swimming Association
|
Penang Amateur Swimming Association | 566 | – | ||
18 |
Kavin Weerasinghe
Sri Lanka
|
Sri Lanka | 545 | – | ||
19 |
Yong Heng Chew
SwimFast (Singapore)
|
SwimFast (Singapore) | 516 | – | ||
20 |
Yan Xi Brandon Yap
Aquarian Aquatic School
|
Aquarian Aquatic School | 502 | +2.0% | PB | |
21 |
Cooper Lewis
American International School (Singapore)
|
American International School (Singapore) | 499 | +0.5% | PB | |
22 |
Lucas Diermayr
UWC Phoenix
|
UWC Phoenix | 493 | -0.8% | ||
23 |
Sage Tan
X Lab
|
X Lab | 492 | -2.4% | ||
24 |
YZ Yeap
Thanyapura/UWCT Manta Swimming
|
Thanyapura/UWCT Manta Swimming | 477 | – | ||
25 |
Gavinpal Singh Randhawa
Aquatic Performance Swim Club
|
Aquatic Performance Swim Club | 476 | – | PB | |
26 |
Joseph Jian Kai Lee
Ace Swim Club
|
Ace Swim Club | 475 | -0.1% | ||
27 |
En Rui Fo
X Lab
|
X Lab | 473 | +1.9% | PB | |
28 |
Pete Xuan Xian Lee
Aquatic Performance Swim Club
|
Aquatic Performance Swim Club | 457 | +0.8% | PB | |
29 |
RuiQi Ashton Tan
X Lab
|
X Lab | 444 | -2.4% | ||
30 |
Mirza Ikram Hameed
Singapore Swimming Club
|
Singapore Swimming Club | 412 | – | ||
31 |
Fynn Jermyn
X Lab
|
X Lab | 410 | -2.9% | ||
32 |
Aaditya Sen
Art Aquatics
|
Art Aquatics | 402 | – | ||
33 |
Amos Tanoyo
Jakarta AquaDragons
|
Jakarta AquaDragons | 394 | -0.7% | ||
34 |
Ethan Yuen
X Lab
|
X Lab | 391 | – | ||
35 |
Yang Zhi Wayne Wu
Chinese Swimming Club S'Pore
|
Chinese Swimming Club S'Pore | 377 | – | ||
– |
Sajan Prakash PRAKASH
India
|
India | NS | – | – |