Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Natthanan JUNKRAJANG
Singha Swim Club
|
Singha Swim Club | 756 | – | ||
2 |
Ashley LIM
Singapore Swimming Club
|
Singapore Swimming Club | 744 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Ammiga Himathongkom
Singha Swim Club
|
Singha Swim Club | 734 | – | ||
4 |
Adinda Larasati Dewi Kirana
East Java
|
East Java | 645 | – | ||
5 |
Li-Shan Chantal Liew
Singapore Swimming Club
|
Singapore Swimming Club | 628 | -4.3% | ||
6 |
LI Tong Madeline Lye
SwimFast (Singapore)
|
SwimFast (Singapore) | 626 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Xin Ru Charmaine Lee
SwimDolphia
|
SwimDolphia | 591 | +0.8% | PB | |
8 |
Pei Ee Chevonne Lee
SwimDolphia
|
SwimDolphia | 590 | -0.4% | ||
9 |
Rain Chang
SwimFast (Singapore)
|
SwimFast (Singapore) | 586 | -0.9% | ||
10 |
Wei Hui Rachael Tay
SwimFast (Singapore)
|
SwimFast (Singapore) | 572 | -0.7% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Kirsten Chloe DAOS
Qcsc Buccaneers Swim Club
|
Qcsc Buccaneers Swim Club | 642 | +0.9% | PB | |
12 |
Rosalind Pang
Selangor
|
Selangor | 638 | +4.1% | PB | |
13 |
Li Hui Genevieve LYE
SwimFast (Singapore)
|
SwimFast (Singapore) | 619 | -0.7% | ||
14 |
Liz Won
HKIS
|
HKIS | 618 | – | ||
15 |
Bonnie Yeo
Chinese Swimming Club S'Pore
|
Chinese Swimming Club S'Pore | 597 | +1.0% | PB | |
16 |
Avril Yee
SwimFast (Singapore)
|
SwimFast (Singapore) | 567 | +0.8% | PB | |
17 |
Isabella Gritti
Uwcsea-East
|
Uwcsea-East | 530 | +5.0% | PB | |
18 |
Lauren Ting
AquaTech Swimming
|
AquaTech Swimming | 526 | +1.7% | PB | |
19 |
Erika Hailey
Singapore American School Eagles
|
Singapore American School Eagles | 521 | – | PB | |
20 |
Lucie Schellerer
SwimFast (Singapore)
|
SwimFast (Singapore) | 498 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adinda Larasati Dewi Kirana
East Java
|
East Java | 708 | – | ||
2 |
Ashley LIM
Singapore Swimming Club
|
Singapore Swimming Club | 694 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
Natthanan JUNKRAJANG
Singha Swim Club
|
Singha Swim Club | 670 | – | ||
4 |
Li-Shan Chantal Liew
Singapore Swimming Club
|
Singapore Swimming Club | 659 | -2.7% | ||
5 |
Ammiga Himathongkom
Singha Swim Club
|
Singha Swim Club | 654 | – | ||
6 |
Rosalind Pang
Selangor
|
Selangor | 615 | +2.9% | PB | |
7 |
LI Tong Madeline Lye
SwimFast (Singapore)
|
SwimFast (Singapore) | 612 | -1.0% | ||
8 |
Kirsten Chloe DAOS
Qcsc Buccaneers Swim Club
|
Qcsc Buccaneers Swim Club | 610 | -0.9% | ||
9 |
Liz Won
HKIS
|
HKIS | 605 | – | ||
10 |
Tiana RABARIJAONA
Madagascar
|
Madagascar | 604 | – | ||
11 |
Xin Ru Charmaine Lee
SwimDolphia
|
SwimDolphia | 585 | +0.4% | PB | |
12 |
Laura Park
HKIS
|
HKIS | 582 | – | ||
13 |
Qian Hui Ervina Lim
Chinese Swimming Club S'Pore
|
Chinese Swimming Club S'Pore | 580 | – | ||
14 |
Rain Chang
SwimFast (Singapore)
|
SwimFast (Singapore) | 574 | -1.6% | ||
15 |
Pei Ee Chevonne Lee
SwimDolphia
|
SwimDolphia | 564 | -1.9% | ||
16 |
Ramudi Samarakoon
Sri Lanka
|
Sri Lanka | 564 | – | ||
17 |
Nathalie Kerrigan
HKIS
|
HKIS | 564 | – | PB | |
18 |
Wei Hui Rachael Tay
SwimFast (Singapore)
|
SwimFast (Singapore) | 556 | -1.6% | ||
19 |
Bonnie Yeo
Chinese Swimming Club S'Pore
|
Chinese Swimming Club S'Pore | 549 | -1.8% | ||
20 |
Jodie Natasha Eilers
HKIS
|
HKIS | 546 | – | ||
21 |
Emilie Koay
Bisp Flying Fish
|
Bisp Flying Fish | 546 | +0.6% | PB | |
22 |
Arina Bratamidjaja
Mna Jakarta Swimming Team
|
Mna Jakarta Swimming Team | 542 | – | ||
23 |
Li Hui Genevieve LYE
SwimFast (Singapore)
|
SwimFast (Singapore) | 537 | -5.6% | ||
24 |
Avril Yee
SwimFast (Singapore)
|
SwimFast (Singapore) | 536 | -1.1% | ||
25 |
Duana Lama
Bisp Flying Fish
|
Bisp Flying Fish | 533 | +5.3% | PB | |
26 |
Lauren Ting
AquaTech Swimming
|
AquaTech Swimming | 533 | +2.1% | PB | |
27 |
CAROLINE Bangun
Mna Jakarta Swimming Team
|
Mna Jakarta Swimming Team | 525 | – | PB | |
28 |
Erika Hailey
Singapore American School Eagles
|
Singapore American School Eagles | 519 | – | PB | |
29 |
Isabella Gritti
Uwcsea-East
|
Uwcsea-East | 515 | +4.0% | PB | |
30 |
Lucie Schellerer
SwimFast (Singapore)
|
SwimFast (Singapore) | 511 | -0.1% | ||
31 |
Nea Martin
Uwcsea-East
|
Uwcsea-East | 507 | +2.3% | PB | |
32 |
Bella Shroff
Singapore American School Eagles
|
Singapore American School Eagles | 501 | +1.1% | PB | |
33 |
Janel Susastra
PacificSwimClub
|
PacificSwimClub | 499 | -1.4% | ||
34 |
Karoline Martinussen
Stamford American International School
|
Stamford American International School | 497 | -3.6% | ||
35 |
Hana Baker
Stamford American International School
|
Stamford American International School | 496 | +1.0% | PB | |
36 |
Wen Ee Poh
Chinese Swimming Club S'Pore
|
Chinese Swimming Club S'Pore | 495 | +1.3% | PB | |
37 |
Wan Ting Lim
SwimFast (Singapore)
|
SwimFast (Singapore) | 491 | -0.3% | ||
38 |
Jasmine Lim
PacificSwimClub
|
PacificSwimClub | 488 | – | ||
39 |
Sophie Sutton
American International School (Singapore)
|
American International School (Singapore) | 486 | +2.3% | PB | |
40 |
Isla Lewis
American International School (Singapore)
|
American International School (Singapore) | 486 | +2.6% | PB | |
41 |
Isabelle Smith
UWC Phoenix
|
UWC Phoenix | 486 | -2.9% | ||
42 |
Amber Jing-I Goh
Aquatic Performance Swim Club
|
Aquatic Performance Swim Club | 485 | +0.1% | PB | |
43 |
Tirzah Tan
AquaTech Swimming
|
AquaTech Swimming | 484 | +1.3% | PB | |
44 |
Sophia Sam
Ace Swim Club
|
Ace Swim Club | 480 | – | ||
45 |
Mei Kuan Yeap
Penang Dolphin Team
|
Penang Dolphin Team | 479 | – | ||
46 |
Jing Qi R'Yen Ong
SwimFast (Singapore)
|
SwimFast (Singapore) | 479 | -1.8% | ||
47 |
Kayley Goh
AquaTech Swimming
|
AquaTech Swimming | 479 | +2.6% | PB | |
48 |
Mira Sabbagh
Thanyapura/UWCT Manta Swimming
|
Thanyapura/UWCT Manta Swimming | 478 | – | PB | |
49 |
Trinity Alcantara Goh
Aquarian Aquatic School
|
Aquarian Aquatic School | 476 | +0.5% | PB | |
50 |
Shanice Joy Yue
UWC Phoenix
|
UWC Phoenix | 476 | +0.2% | PB | |
51 |
Jillie Chong
Aquatic Performance Swim Club
|
Aquatic Performance Swim Club | 471 | +2.1% | PB | |
52 |
Annabelle Guan
AquaTech Swimming
|
AquaTech Swimming | 464 | – | ||
53 |
Yong Jia Lee
Penang Dolphin Team
|
Penang Dolphin Team | 437 | – | ||
54 |
Olivia Mccafferty
Uwcsea-East
|
Uwcsea-East | 432 | +1.0% | PB | |
55 |
Yujia Eugenia Wu
Aquarian Aquatic School
|
Aquarian Aquatic School | 428 | +0.8% | PB | |
56 |
Rita Iminova
Thanyapura/UWCT Manta Swimming
|
Thanyapura/UWCT Manta Swimming | 425 | +3.6% | PB | |
57 |
Julissa Boen
Tts Merlions
|
Tts Merlions | 424 | -4.2% | ||
58 |
Lily Hare
SwimFast (Singapore)
|
SwimFast (Singapore) | 412 | +0.4% | PB | |
59 |
Jamie Ang Hui H Ang
PacificSwimClub
|
PacificSwimClub | 403 | – | ||
60 |
Fitra Esha'al Nur
X Lab
|
X Lab | 395 | 0.0% | ||
61 |
Francesca Yang
SwimFast (Singapore)
|
SwimFast (Singapore) | 392 | +0.1% | PB | |
62 |
Kaitlyn Tan
AquaTech Swimming
|
AquaTech Swimming | 389 | – | ||
63 |
Rhonda Lee
Olympia Swimming Club
|
Olympia Swimming Club | 381 | +3.2% | PB | |
64 |
Sera Emmers
Dulwich College Shanghai Puxi
|
Dulwich College Shanghai Puxi | 377 | – | ||
65 |
Reanne Tan
Chinese Swimming Club S'Pore
|
Chinese Swimming Club S'Pore | 369 | – | ||
66 |
Mae Jermyn
X Lab
|
X Lab | 351 | +4.8% | PB | |
– |
Ching Hwee Gan
SwimFast (Singapore)
|
SwimFast (Singapore) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Naomi Ong
SwimFast (Singapore)
|
SwimFast (Singapore) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Minori Sato
Stamford American International School
|
Stamford American International School | NS | – | – | |
– |
Shivani Kataria
India
|
India | NS | – | – | |
– |
Qian Yi Ricole Ong
SwimFast (Singapore)
|
SwimFast (Singapore) | NS | – | – |