Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zuri Ramsey
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 828 | – | PB | |
2 |
Wesley Kephart
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 774 | +0.7% | SB | |
3 |
Ian Brann
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 762 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Jake Bair
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 734 | +6.4% | PB | |
5 |
Tyler Roberton
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 795 | – | PB | |
6 |
Charles Fields
Unattached
|
Unattached | 687 | +6.7% | PB | |
7 |
Xander Gardner
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 670 | – | ||
8 |
Sebastian Aguirre
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 665 | -2.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Matthew Ross
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 750 | +3.9% | PB | |
10 |
Kory Kimura
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 712 | – | PB | |
11 |
Evan Weber
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 656 | – | ||
12 |
Riley Bartuska
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 657 | – | PB | |
13 |
Abdiel Rosario
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 643 | – | PB | |
14 |
Geoffery Trieloff
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 622 | – | PB | |
15 |
Nick Mattheys
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 521 | +0.2% | SB | |
– |
Maciej Tadla
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zuri Ramsey
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 823 | – | PB | |
2 |
Tyler Roberton
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 846 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ian Brann
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 741 | -1.0% | ||
4 |
Wesley Kephart
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 694 | -3.1% | ||
5 |
Sebastian Aguirre
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 692 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Charles Fields
Unattached
|
Unattached | 692 | +6.9% | PB | |
7 |
Jake Bair
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 690 | +4.4% | SB | |
8 |
Xander Gardner
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 688 | – | ||
9 |
Matthew Ross
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 703 | +1.6% | SB | |
10 |
Jack Kaatze
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 655 | – | ||
11 |
Evan Weber
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 616 | – | ||
12 |
Riley Bartuska
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 643 | – | PB | |
13 |
Geoffery Trieloff
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 634 | – | PB | |
14 |
Abdiel Rosario
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 632 | – | PB | |
15 |
Maciej Tadla
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 597 | -2.3% | ||
16 |
Kory Kimura
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 624 | – | ||
17 |
Nick Mattheys
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 588 | +3.3% | SB | |
18 |
Dylan Bechtold
Unattached
|
Unattached | 615 | – | PB | |
19 |
Harrison Newi
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 608 | +1.6% | PB | |
19 |
Cole Piccarreto
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 642 | -0.6% | ||
21 |
Austin Bryson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 631 | – | PB | |
22 |
Daniel Evans
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 558 | – | ||
23 |
Jabari Ramsey
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 536 | – | ||
24 |
Rishi Karpur
Unattached
|
Unattached | 603 | – | PB | |
25 |
Mike Sickels
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 522 | – | ||
26 |
Mathew Carrico
Unattached
|
Unattached | 572 | – | ||
27 |
Carlos Medina
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 564 | +4.4% | PB | |
28 |
Austin Kephart
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 488 | – | ||
29 |
Brendan Driscoll
Unattached
|
Unattached | 465 | – | ||
30 |
John Schosek
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 531 | +5.6% | PB | |
31 |
Jude Noles
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 522 | +0.5% | PB | |
32 |
Corbin Canavarros
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 521 | – | PB | |
33 |
Connor Annett
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 484 | – | ||
34 |
Peter Weinstein
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 514 | – | PB | |
35 |
AJ Utrera
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 505 | – | PB | |
35 |
Austin Erickson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 438 | – | ||
37 |
Andrew Bokelmann
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 465 | – | PB | |
38 |
Brock Lindsey
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 427 | – | ||
39 |
Seth Hibbard
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 382 | – | ||
40 |
Aidan Duclos
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 374 | – | PB | |
41 |
Cole Kennedy
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 372 | – | PB | |
42 |
Milan Jaiswal
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 358 | +0.5% | PB | |
43 |
Suvan Giri
Unattached
|
Unattached | 294 | +0.6% | PB | |
44 |
Cayson Waldeck
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 241 | – | PB | |
45 |
Roark Lazzara
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 153 | – | PB | |
– |
Kyle Trelka
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
chasen Dubs
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
William Wallace Patrick
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 771 | +2.8% | PB | |
2 |
Evan Turney
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 757 | – | PB | |
3 |
Luca Simon
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 776 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Frankie Runge
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 681 | +3.5% | PB | |
5 |
Ryan Tyner
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 631 | – | PB | |
6 |
Luis Junqueira
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 608 | -3.5% | ||
7 |
Tucker Neel
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 606 | – | PB | |
8 |
Martin Ferrebee
Unattached
|
Unattached | 564 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Austin Tinkey
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 595 | – | PB | |
10 |
Michael Kent
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 685 | – | ||
11 |
Josh Corn
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 558 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jorge Romero Salgado
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 553 | +1.8% | PB | |
13 |
Toby Schwenk
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 631 | +4.8% | PB | |
14 |
Gunner Williams
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 628 | – | PB | |
15 |
Aidan Siers
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 527 | -1.4% | ||
16 |
Rahul Karpur
Unattached
|
Unattached | 454 | – | PB |
Name | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
– |
Aiden Grierson
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | NS |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Evan Turney
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 750 | – | PB | |
2 |
Luca Simon
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 813 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
William Wallace Patrick
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 672 | -1.9% | ||
4 |
Luis Junqueira
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 643 | -1.8% | ||
5 |
Tucker Neel
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 597 | – | PB | |
6 |
Frankie Runge
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 591 | -0.7% | ||
7 |
Ryan Tyner
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 581 | – | PB | |
7 |
Martin Ferrebee
Unattached
|
Unattached | 581 | – | ||
9 |
Austin Tinkey
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 567 | – | PB | |
10 |
Michael Kent
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 655 | – | ||
11 |
Josh Corn
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 541 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jorge Romero Salgado
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 538 | +1.1% | PB | |
13 |
Toby Schwenk
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 596 | +3.2% | PB | |
14 |
Aidan Siers
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 591 | +1.6% | PB | |
15 |
Gunner Williams
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 586 | – | PB | |
16 |
Aiden Grierson
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 554 | +3.5% | PB | |
17 |
Rahul Karpur
Unattached
|
Unattached | 520 | – | PB | |
18 |
Nick Sevarino
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 464 | +4.8% | PB | |
19 |
Kaden Thibodeau
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 417 | -0.5% | ||
20 |
Kristian Ryan
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 312 | -1.9% | ||
21 |
Cole Schaeffer
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 405 | – | ||
22 |
Adam Kadaj
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 350 | – | ||
23 |
Taltos Fuszfas
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 454 | – | PB | |
24 |
Ben Borsari
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 271 | +7.1% | PB | |
25 |
Otto LaRaia
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 180 | – | ||
26 |
Elijah Haight
Unattached
|
Unattached | 160 | – | PB | |
– |
Griffin Bradley
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ryan Francis
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Oliver Bartolomeo
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 756 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Hudson Groom
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 682 | +4.4% | PB | |
3 |
Alex Zendegui
Unattached
|
Unattached | 771 | – | PB | |
4 |
Bo Brunner
Unattached
|
Unattached | 525 | – | PB | |
5 |
Denis Jones
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 513 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
Ethan Wang
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 503 | – | ||
7 |
Jake Hall
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 497 | – | PB | |
8 |
Hayden Tedhams
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 587 | -1.8% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Arshia Taheri
Unattached
|
Unattached | 525 | +7.1% | PB | |
10 |
Christian Wester
Unattached
|
Unattached | 596 | +2.5% | PB | |
11 |
Blake Neumann
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 423 | +3.3% | PB | |
12 |
Quinn Johnson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 531 | -1.1% | ||
13 |
Alejandro Berrios Cortes
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 455 | +4.1% | PB | |
14 |
Shane Siers
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 334 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jacoby Corn
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 226 | -2.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Oliver Bartolomeo
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 756 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Hudson Groom
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 624 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Alex Zendegui
Unattached
|
Unattached | 778 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jake Hall
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 557 | – | PB | |
5 |
Bo Brunner
Unattached
|
Unattached | 540 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ethan Wang
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 537 | – | ||
7 |
Alex Medina
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 650 | – | PB | |
8 |
Denis Jones
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 529 | -0.1% | ||
9 |
Hayden Tedhams
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 631 | +0.4% | PB | |
10 |
Blake Neumann
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 495 | +6.8% | PB | |
11 |
Quinn Johnson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 610 | +2.9% | PB | |
12 |
Christian Wester
Unattached
|
Unattached | 574 | +1.5% | PB | |
13 |
Fred Medvec
Unattached
|
Unattached | 435 | – | ||
14 |
Joseph Caramato
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 395 | – | ||
15 |
Anderson Ranson
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 504 | +0.1% | SB | |
16 |
Arshia Taheri
Unattached
|
Unattached | 300 | -4.2% | ||
17 |
Alejandro Berrios Cortes
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 383 | +0.5% | PB | |
18 |
Shane Siers
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 344 | – | PB | |
19 |
Jacoby Corn
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 326 | +2.9% | PB | |
20 |
Bartosz Kadaj
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 275 | – | ||
21 |
George Kaltsounis
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 348 | -7.8% | ||
– |
Landon D Lazzara
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jake Lehman
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | DNF | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Liam Halsey
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 786 | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
Nels Angelillis
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 769 | – | PB | |
3 |
Grayson Bennett
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 741 | – | PB | |
4 |
Liam Moats
Unattached
|
Unattached | 553 | – | PB | |
5 |
Harry Brunner
Unattached
|
Unattached | 640 | – | ||
6 |
Sulaiman Azam
Unattached
|
Unattached | 489 | +3.3% | PB | |
7 |
Alden Davis
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 483 | +1.4% | PB | |
8 |
Henry Sampson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 349 | – | ||
9 |
Bradshaw Shoemaker
Unattached
|
Unattached | 312 | – | PB | |
10 |
Nolan Childress
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 274 | +1.2% | PB | |
11 |
Nazar Akymenko
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 209 | – | ||
12 |
Matthew Streubert
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 143 | – | ||
13 |
Jacob Kadaj
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 77 | – | ||
14 |
Ethan Barbosa
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 2 | – | ||
15 |
Dillon Nishman
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Piotr Jankowski
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 2 | – |