Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jason Brzozowski
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 775 | +1.7% | SB | |
2 |
Ryan Rosal
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 686 | -1.1% | ||
3 |
Cole Firlie
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 693 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Spencer Kauffman
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 676 | – | ||
5 |
Dylan Bechtold
Unattached
|
Unattached | 644 | +2.7% | PB | |
6 |
Sam Prabhakaran
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 625 | – | ||
7 |
Andy Carlson
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 567 | – | ||
8 |
Ray Asmakis
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 516 | -1.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Rishi Karpur
Unattached
|
Unattached | 599 | +4.9% | PB | |
10 |
Nicolas Filice
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 516 | – | PB | |
11 |
Mike Sickels
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 476 | – | ||
12 |
Chance Phillips
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 434 | +3.1% | PB | |
13 |
Benjamin Miller
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 463 | +1.7% | PB | |
14 |
Logan Hauk
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 427 | -1.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jason Brzozowski
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 718 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Ryan Rosal
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 619 | -3.9% | ||
3 |
Cole Firlie
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 661 | -1.7% | ||
4 |
Kory Kimura
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 598 | – | ||
5 |
Spencer Kauffman
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 574 | – | ||
6 |
Sam Prabhakaran
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 573 | – | ||
7 |
Andy Carlson
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 572 | – | ||
8 |
Ray Asmakis
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 512 | -1.5% | ||
9 |
Dylan Bechtold
Unattached
|
Unattached | 533 | -1.8% | ||
10 |
Nicolas Filice
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 491 | – | PB | |
11 |
Chance Phillips
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 452 | +3.9% | PB | |
12 |
Rishi Karpur
Unattached
|
Unattached | 482 | +0.1% | SB | |
13 |
Austin Erickson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 419 | – | ||
14 |
Benjamin Miller
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 449 | +1.2% | PB | |
15 |
Mike Sickels
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 397 | – | ||
16 |
Logan Hauk
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 351 | -4.5% | ||
– |
Matthew Ross
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Amadeusz Knop
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 849 | – | PB | |
2 |
Andrew Taylor
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 804 | – | ||
3 |
Dimiter Zafirov
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 783 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Drew Vanden Heuvel
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 777 | +3.7% | PB | |
5 |
Tristen Davin
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 697 | – | ||
6 |
Frankie Runge
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 667 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Tommy Brunner
Unattached
|
Unattached | 571 | – | ||
8 |
Elias Corn
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 616 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Alex Rodriguez
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 352 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Taylor
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 801 | – | ||
2 |
Amadeusz Knop
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 789 | – | PB | |
3 |
Luis Junqueira
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 755 | +2.9% | PB | |
4 |
Drew Vanden Heuvel
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 730 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
Tristen Davin
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 680 | – | ||
6 |
Dimiter Zafirov
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 643 | -6.9% | ||
7 |
Liam Heary
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 612 | -5.4% | ||
8 |
Frankie Runge
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 610 | -2.0% | ||
9 |
Elias Corn
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 687 | – | PB | |
10 |
Martin Ferrebee
Unattached
|
Unattached | 569 | – | ||
11 |
Tommy Brunner
Unattached
|
Unattached | 536 | – | ||
12 |
Alex Rodriguez
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 393 | – | ||
– |
Chase Mueller
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Henry Shoemaker
Unattached
|
Unattached | 659 |