Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tristan Cote
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 810 | -1.5% | ||
2 |
Jason Louser
United States
|
United States | 762 | -1.1% | ||
3 |
Josh Zakala
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 752 | -2.5% | ||
4 |
Ian Grum
United States
|
United States | 739 | – | ||
5 |
Kevin Keil
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 714 | – | ||
6 |
Matt Fallon
United States
|
United States | 704 | -3.3% | ||
7 |
Ryan Jensen
Regina Optimist Dolphins
|
Regina Optimist Dolphins | 688 | -1.0% | ||
8 |
Brodie Young
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | 682 | -4.2% | ||
9 |
Marco Nosack
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 677 | – | ||
10 |
Justin Fotherby
Canadian Youth Team
|
Canadian Youth Team | 675 | -1.1% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Hugh McNeill
Canada
|
Canada | 700 | +0.4% | PB | |
12 |
Owen Ngan
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 688 | +4.4% | SB | |
13 |
Eric Brown
Equipe Quebec
|
Equipe Quebec | 686 | -2.3% | ||
14 |
Stanford Li
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 679 | -2.0% | ||
15 |
Tyler Lu
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 660 | -3.2% | ||
16 |
William Christenson
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 655 | – | ||
17 |
Diego Nosack
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 637 | – | PB | |
18 |
Holden Ellsworth
Cougar Aquatics
|
Cougar Aquatics | 627 | – | ||
19 |
malachy Belkhelladi
Equipe Quebec
|
Equipe Quebec | 626 | -4.2% | ||
20 |
Garrett Waite
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 625 | +4.5% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tristan Cote
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 776 | -2.9% | ||
2 |
Jason Louser
United States
|
United States | 746 | -1.8% | ||
3 |
Ian Grum
United States
|
United States | 746 | – | ||
4 |
Brodie Young
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | 737 | -1.6% | ||
5 |
Josh Zakala
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 723 | -3.8% | ||
6 |
Kevin Keil
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 709 | – | ||
7 |
Matt Fallon
United States
|
United States | 680 | -4.5% | ||
8 |
Ryan Jensen
Regina Optimist Dolphins
|
Regina Optimist Dolphins | 671 | -1.8% | ||
9 |
Justin Fotherby
Canadian Youth Team
|
Canadian Youth Team | 670 | -1.4% | ||
10 |
Marco Nosack
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 667 | – | ||
11 |
Garrett Waite
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 667 | +6.6% | SB | |
12 |
Hugh McNeill
Canada
|
Canada | 665 | -1.3% | ||
13 |
Stanford Li
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 661 | -2.9% | ||
14 |
Owen Ngan
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 660 | +3.1% | SB | |
15 |
Tyler Lu
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 655 | -3.4% | ||
16 |
William Christenson
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 655 | – | ||
17 |
Diego Nosack
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 648 | – | PB | |
18 |
Patrick Groters
Unattached
|
Unattached | 645 | – | ||
19 |
Holden Ellsworth
Cougar Aquatics
|
Cougar Aquatics | 636 | – | ||
20 |
Eric Brown
Equipe Quebec
|
Equipe Quebec | 633 | -5.0% | ||
21 |
malachy Belkhelladi
Equipe Quebec
|
Equipe Quebec | 629 | -4.0% | ||
22 |
myles Wheeler
Spartan Swim Club
|
Spartan Swim Club | 629 | -0.1% | ||
23 |
Benjamin Blackmon
Chena Swim Club
|
Chena Swim Club | 623 | – | ||
24 |
Charles Millette
Equipe Quebec
|
Equipe Quebec | 617 | -5.5% | ||
25 |
Samuel Pei
Richmond Rapids Swim Club
|
Richmond Rapids Swim Club | 616 | – | ||
26 |
Andrew Woinoski
Simon Fraser Aqu
|
Simon Fraser Aqu | 608 | -4.0% | ||
27 |
Ian Friesen
Canadian Youth Team
|
Canadian Youth Team | 604 | -1.1% | ||
28 |
Matthew Syrgiannis
Regina Optimist Dolphins
|
Regina Optimist Dolphins | 604 | -0.3% | ||
29 |
Mathieu Cyr
Team Alberta
|
Team Alberta | 589 | -5.4% | ||
30 |
Jacob Rambo
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 583 | -5.7% | ||
31 |
Tyler Stewart
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 581 | +3.3% | PB | |
32 |
Sehajvir Singh
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 580 | -1.0% | ||
33 |
Thomas Chapman
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 568 | -5.2% | ||
34 |
Allen Qu
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 565 | – | PB | |
35 |
Tim Woinoski
Simon Fraser Aqu
|
Simon Fraser Aqu | 556 | -5.7% | ||
36 |
Chris Harig
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 548 | – | PB | |
37 |
Vlad Gilszmer
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | 540 | -0.2% | ||
38 |
Maxwell Woodbury
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 539 | – | ||
– |
Hayden Kirkpatrick
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Josh Matheny
United States
|
United States | NS | – | – |