Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Edan Donaldson
Oregon City Swim Team
|
Oregon City Swim Team | 625 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jacob Rambo
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 617 | – | PB | |
3 |
Nathan Lee
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 607 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jude Wenker
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 597 | +1.3% | PB | |
5 |
James Sanchez
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 595 | +1.7% | PB | |
6 |
Daniel Gao
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 590 | – | PB | |
7 |
Paul Neupert
Kelowna Aquajets
|
Kelowna Aquajets | 585 | +0.9% | PB | |
8 |
James Zheng
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 578 | +0.9% | PB | |
8 |
Colin Huynh
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 578 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jay Heymann
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 578 | – | PB | |
11 |
Nick Simons
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 559 | – | ||
12 |
James De Jager
Spartan Swim Club
|
Spartan Swim Club | 552 | +0.4% | PB | |
13 |
Finn Heneghan
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 552 | – | PB | |
14 |
Hayden Ghufran
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 545 | – | PB | |
15 |
Matthew MacDonald
Kelowna Aquajets
|
Kelowna Aquajets | 544 | -0.5% | ||
16 |
Marc Toyata
Kelowna Aquajets
|
Kelowna Aquajets | 535 | -0.1% | ||
17 |
Trey Schwingenschloegl
Chena Swim Club
|
Chena Swim Club | 535 | -2.2% | ||
18 |
Will Myrer
Nova Scotia
|
Nova Scotia | 530 | -1.1% | ||
19 |
Thomas Alexander
Lethbridge Amateur Swim Club
|
Lethbridge Amateur Swim Club | 525 | -0.6% | ||
20 |
Zac Kuzak
Canadian Youth Team
|
Canadian Youth Team | 522 | -2.8% | ||
20 |
Nathaniel Hees
Kelowna Aquajets
|
Kelowna Aquajets | 522 | +2.2% | PB | |
22 |
Tyler Stewart
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 518 | +0.5% | PB | |
23 |
Riley Wilkins
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 517 | – | ||
24 |
Benjamin Say
Penticton Kisu Swim Club
|
Penticton Kisu Swim Club | 515 | +1.1% | SB | |
25 |
Alexander Johnston
Killarney Swim Club
|
Killarney Swim Club | 514 | -0.3% | ||
26 |
Jack Cameron
Kamloops Classic Swimming
|
Kamloops Classic Swimming | 514 | -3.4% | ||
27 |
Jace Creech
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 511 | – | ||
28 |
Monyo Maina
Team Alberta
|
Team Alberta | 503 | – | ||
29 |
Nathan Xu
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 500 | – | PB | |
30 |
Nathan Chen
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 492 | +3.0% | PB | |
31 |
Brett Butler
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 486 | – | ||
32 |
Allen She
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 484 | – | ||
33 |
Andrew Lambert
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 481 | – | PB | |
34 |
Volodymyr Matushevskyy
Kelowna Aquajets
|
Kelowna Aquajets | 481 | -2.6% | ||
35 |
Zach Cermak
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 477 | – | ||
36 |
Ayush Kaul
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians
|
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians | 472 | +1.8% | PB | |
37 |
Yuteng Wang
Unattached
|
Unattached | 471 | – | ||
38 |
Matthew Lang
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 464 | – | PB | |
39 |
Joshua Spessert
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
|
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM | 462 | – | PB | |
40 |
Flyn Huber
Kelowna Aquajets
|
Kelowna Aquajets | 462 | +4.0% | PB | |
41 |
Kevin Wu
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 458 | +0.6% | PB | |
42 |
Sean Penner
Team Alberta
|
Team Alberta | 457 | -7.3% | ||
43 |
Luke Stewart-Beinder
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians
|
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians | 447 | – | PB | |
44 |
Aaron Ping
Wayland Swim Club
|
Wayland Swim Club | 446 | – | PB | |
45 |
Adam Schmidt
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians
|
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians | 445 | – | PB | |
46 |
Piyush Kaul
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians
|
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians | 441 | +3.0% | PB | |
47 |
Justin Jung
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 430 | – | PB | |
48 |
Evan Trout
Unattached
|
Unattached | 425 | – | PB | |
49 |
Cameron Dickson
Chena Swim Club
|
Chena Swim Club | 411 | -6.9% | ||
50 |
Luke Hower
Unattached
|
Unattached | 322 | – | ||
– |
Maksym Klakov
Canadian Youth Team
|
Canadian Youth Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Henrique Ballarin
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Apollo Hess
Lethbridge Amateur Swim Club
|
Lethbridge Amateur Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ryan Reid
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | NS | – | – |