Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lukáš Lederer
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity
|
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity | 506 | ||
2 |
Adam Hrabovský
PK Martin
|
PK Martin | 505 | ||
3 |
Viktor Malík
Piešťanský plavecký klub
|
Piešťanský plavecký klub | 433 | ||
4 |
Ľubomír Bača
Nereus Žilina
|
Nereus Žilina | 379 | ||
5 |
Martin Gulas
Nereus Žilina
|
Nereus Žilina | 302 | ||
– |
Radovan Beňo
Nereus Žilina
|
Nereus Žilina | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marek Koreň
KP Aquacity Poprad
|
KP Aquacity Poprad | 487 | ||
2 |
Jakub Viluda
PK Martin
|
PK Martin | 454 | ||
3 |
Filip Lizák
MPK Dolný Kubín
|
MPK Dolný Kubín | 408 | ||
4 |
Mário Hanták
Matador Púchov
|
Matador Púchov | 407 | ||
5 |
Matej Držík
Piešťanský plavecký klub
|
Piešťanský plavecký klub | 391 | ||
6 |
Šimon Púček
PK Martin
|
PK Martin | 364 | ||
7 |
Marek Palovič
PK Martin
|
PK Martin | 363 | ||
8 |
Matej Turza
Matador Púchov
|
Matador Púchov | 351 | ||
9 |
Filip Tomašec
Nereus Žilina
|
Nereus Žilina | 338 | ||
10 |
Matej Mesároš
MPK Dolný Kubín
|
MPK Dolný Kubín | 333 | ||
11 |
Matej Jasenčák
PO Slávia ŠG Trenčín
|
PO Slávia ŠG Trenčín | 300 | ||
12 |
Adam Krajč
KP Aquacity Poprad
|
KP Aquacity Poprad | 251 | ||
– |
Kristián Michalský
MPK Delm
|
MPK Delm | – | ||
– |
Radoslav Vesteg
Nereus Žilina
|
Nereus Žilina | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Richard Púček
PK Martin
|
PK Martin | 432 | ||
2 |
Michal Timko
Nereus Žilina
|
Nereus Žilina | 410 | ||
3 |
Sebastián Masár
Trenčiansky plavecký oddiel
|
Trenčiansky plavecký oddiel | 351 | ||
4 |
Dalibor Ochaba
Po Ružomberok
|
Po Ružomberok | 341 | ||
5 |
Jakub Soldán
Piešťanský plavecký klub
|
Piešťanský plavecký klub | 339 | ||
6 |
Eduard Miškuf
PK Martin
|
PK Martin | 332 | ||
7 |
Tomáš Jakubček
Piešťanský plavecký klub
|
Piešťanský plavecký klub | 327 | ||
8 |
Richard Reich
PK Martin
|
PK Martin | 306 | ||
9 |
Nikolas Turek
Nereus Žilina
|
Nereus Žilina | 297 | ||
10 |
Alex Kožuškanič
MPK Delm
|
MPK Delm | 282 | ||
11 |
David Beňuš
Nereus Žilina
|
Nereus Žilina | 226 | ||
12 |
Leo Bukový
Po Ružomberok
|
Po Ružomberok | 221 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Fáber
PIRANA Sport Club
|
PIRANA Sport Club | 285 | ||
2 |
Samuel Hodal
PIRANA Sport Club
|
PIRANA Sport Club | 278 | ||
3 |
Adam Černák
PK Martin
|
PK Martin | 260 | ||
4 |
Mário Stanček
ŠPK Kúpele Piešťany
|
ŠPK Kúpele Piešťany | 252 | ||
5 |
Jakub Kukučka
Delfín Žiar nad Hronom
|
Delfín Žiar nad Hronom | 244 | ||
6 |
Dominik Struk
Trenčiansky plavecký oddiel
|
Trenčiansky plavecký oddiel | 232 | ||
7 |
Patrik Mikoláš
PK Martin
|
PK Martin | 231 | ||
8 |
Nikolas Zvozil
PIRANA Sport Club
|
PIRANA Sport Club | 225 | ||
9 |
Martin Halás
SKP Prešov
|
SKP Prešov | 200 | ||
10 |
Matej Liptai
PK Martin
|
PK Martin | 195 | ||
11 |
Tomáš Filus
ŠPK Kúpele Piešťany
|
ŠPK Kúpele Piešťany | 158 | ||
– |
Artur Kardoš
PIRANA Sport Club
|
PIRANA Sport Club | – |