Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Henry Christensen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Maxx Techen
Spencer Tigersharks
|
Spencer Tigersharks | 17 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Jackson Riney
Newton YMCA Penguins
|
Newton YMCA Penguins | 16 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Dean Gillingham
Rhinelander
|
Rhinelander | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Hudson Meyer
Newton YMCA Penguins
|
Newton YMCA Penguins | 14 | +0.7% | PB | |
6 |
Logan Engelstad
West Fargo Flyers
|
West Fargo Flyers | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Logan Christian
Sheboygan Chinooks YMCA
|
Sheboygan Chinooks YMCA | 12 | -1.5% | ||
8 |
Oliver Hass
Spencer Tigersharks
|
Spencer Tigersharks | 11 | +4.3% | PB | |
9 |
Layne Maxwell
Fremont Area Swim Team
|
Fremont Area Swim Team | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Ryan Nettles
Itasca County Family YMCA
|
Itasca County Family YMCA | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Phineas Cooper
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 6 | +3.1% | PB | |
12 |
Austin Yu
Buehler Y Blue Marlins
|
Buehler Y Blue Marlins | 5 | +2.4% | PB | |
13 |
Jed Vidmar
Itasca County Family YMCA
|
Itasca County Family YMCA | 4 | – | ||
14 |
JJ Kalash
West Fargo Flyers
|
West Fargo Flyers | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Owen Wulf
Washington Water Sharks
|
Washington Water Sharks | 2 | -3.6% | ||
16 |
Grant Wissen
Streator Family YMCA (IL)
|
Streator Family YMCA (IL) | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Alex Vogt
Spencer Tigersharks
|
Spencer Tigersharks | – | – | ||
18 |
Cash Connelly
Itasca County Family YMCA
|
Itasca County Family YMCA | – | – | ||
19 |
Noah Sjurseth
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Wyatt Peterson
Est
|
Est | – | – | ||
21 |
Aaron Bronson
Sheboygan Chinooks YMCA
|
Sheboygan Chinooks YMCA | – | -2.4% | ||
22 |
Gavin Raimann
Brainerd YMCA Dolphins
|
Brainerd YMCA Dolphins | – | – | ||
23 |
Thomas Stauss
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | – | – | ||
24 |
Seth Jacobson
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | – | -1.5% | ||
25 |
Paul Denis
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Griffin Mohr
Blue Fins
|
Blue Fins | – | – | ||
27 |
Angelo Bobadilla
East Lightning
|
East Lightning | – | – | ||
28 |
Hank Asmundson
Minot YMCA Swim Club
|
Minot YMCA Swim Club | – | – | ||
29 |
Liam Evans
East Lightning
|
East Lightning | – | – |