Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Noble Singer
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 20 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Rafael Dacosta
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 17 | -3.1% | ||
3 |
Kevin Leach
Menomonie Area Aquatic Club
|
Menomonie Area Aquatic Club | 16 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Tristan Vieth
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 15 | -4.2% | ||
5 |
Kieran LaBresh
North Side Swim Team
|
North Side Swim Team | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Vinny Worlobah
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | +6.1% | PB | |
7 |
Jackson Schneider
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 12 | +1.1% | PB | |
8 |
Cameron Odegaard
South Central Swim Team
|
South Central Swim Team | 11 | -9.5% | ||
10 |
Blake Schluchter
RED DRAGONS
|
RED DRAGONS | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Brendan Stangeland
West Fargo Flyers
|
West Fargo Flyers | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Anwar Farra
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Austin Sande
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Joseph Holy
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 3 | -0.5% | ||
15 |
Kade Dolphin
East Lightning
|
East Lightning | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Billy Fuller
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 1 | -1.4% | ||
17 |
Shawn Pinkelman
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | – | -1.0% | ||
18 |
Hayden White
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs
|
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs | – | -5.1% | ||
19 |
Kasey Chase
West Fargo Flyers
|
West Fargo Flyers | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Jack Leggett
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | – | -2.0% | ||
21 |
Riley Wingate
South Central Swim Team
|
South Central Swim Team | – | +1.5% | PB | |
22 |
Alec Tuttle
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Conner Harr
RED DRAGONS
|
RED DRAGONS | – | – | ||
24 |
Christopher Krajicek
Blue Fins
|
Blue Fins | – | – | ||
25 |
Braden Dykhuis
East Lightning
|
East Lightning | – | – | ||
– |
Evan Baumgartner
Black Hawk County YMCA
|
Black Hawk County YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Isaac Killilea
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | NS | – | – |