Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lisa Katharina HOPINK
SG Essen
|
SG Essen | 856 | – | PB | |
2 |
Kim BUSCH
NTC-PSV
|
NTC-PSV | 826 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Kinge Zandringa
ZV De Dolfijn
|
ZV De Dolfijn | 808 | +0.0% | SB | |
4 |
Lucie SVECENA
Czech Republic
|
Czech Republic | 785 | – | ||
5 |
Lotte Hosper
Racing Club
|
Racing Club | 745 | +2.3% | PB | |
6 |
Marie Brockhaus
Nübad-Flipper
|
Nübad-Flipper | 732 | +0.9% | SB | |
7 |
Lia NEUBERT
LSV Sachsen-Anhalt
|
LSV Sachsen-Anhalt | 710 | – | PB | |
11 |
Julia Mäder
LSV Sachsen-Anhalt
|
LSV Sachsen-Anhalt | 691 | – | ||
8 |
Chefanja Nunes
NTC-WVZ
|
NTC-WVZ | 685 | -1.9% | ||
12 |
Femke Spiering
NTC-VZC
|
NTC-VZC | 683 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Nienke Jonk
Hieronymus
|
Hieronymus | 680 | – | ||
14 |
Elise Tanis
MNC Dordrecht
|
MNC Dordrecht | 675 | +1.2% | PB | |
15 |
Kaylee Dekker
NTC-PSV
|
NTC-PSV | 671 | +0.5% | SB | |
16 |
Alinda Dingshoff
ZPC Hoogeveen
|
ZPC Hoogeveen | 663 | +1.9% | SB | |
21 |
Saranda Hofstra
Ksn (Sg)
|
Ksn (Sg) | 660 | – | ||
17 |
Anja KLINAR
Slovenia
|
Slovenia | 659 | -3.0% | ||
22 |
Julia van Leeuwen
NTC-PSV
|
NTC-PSV | 651 | – | ||
18 |
Meg Finnon
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 644 | – | ||
23 |
Anne Fleur Willemsen
Azuro
|
Azuro | 642 | – | PB | |
24 |
Manon COMPAGNER
Dedemsvaart-AC
|
Dedemsvaart-AC | 629 | – | ||
25 |
Danique Stoop
Zuiderzeezwemmer
|
Zuiderzeezwemmer | 608 | – | PB | |
26 |
Amy Sain
ZV De Dolfijn
|
ZV De Dolfijn | 591 | – | ||
27 |
Judith Houtvast
Hellas-Glana
|
Hellas-Glana | 567 | – | PB | |
28 |
Maaike Issard
NTC-VZC
|
NTC-VZC | 564 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lisa Katharina HOPINK
SG Essen
|
SG Essen | 833 | – | PB | |
2 |
Kim BUSCH
NTC-PSV
|
NTC-PSV | 797 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Kinge Zandringa
ZV De Dolfijn
|
ZV De Dolfijn | 775 | -1.3% | ||
4 |
Lucie SVECENA
Czech Republic
|
Czech Republic | 757 | – | ||
5 |
Marie Brockhaus
Nübad-Flipper
|
Nübad-Flipper | 740 | +1.2% | SB | |
6 |
Lotte Hosper
Racing Club
|
Racing Club | 716 | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
Lia NEUBERT
LSV Sachsen-Anhalt
|
LSV Sachsen-Anhalt | 700 | – | PB | |
8 |
Chefanja Nunes
NTC-WVZ
|
NTC-WVZ | 685 | -1.9% | ||
9 |
Julia Mäder
LSV Sachsen-Anhalt
|
LSV Sachsen-Anhalt | 681 | – | ||
10 |
Barbara SCHAAL
SV Gelnhausen 1924 e.V.
|
SV Gelnhausen 1924 e.V. | 675 | – | PB | |
11 |
Kaylee Dekker
NTC-PSV
|
NTC-PSV | 674 | +0.6% | SB | |
12 |
Nienke Jonk
Hieronymus
|
Hieronymus | 673 | – | ||
13 |
Anja KLINAR
Slovenia
|
Slovenia | 673 | -2.3% | ||
14 |
Femke Spiering
NTC-VZC
|
NTC-VZC | 668 | -0.9% | ||
15 |
Meg Finnon
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 646 | – | ||
16 |
Elise Tanis
MNC Dordrecht
|
MNC Dordrecht | 645 | -0.2% | ||
17 |
Alinda Dingshoff
ZPC Hoogeveen
|
ZPC Hoogeveen | 644 | +1.0% | SB | |
18 |
Serena Stel
ZV De Dolfijn
|
ZV De Dolfijn | 638 | – | PB | |
19 |
Tara Haworth
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 637 | – | ||
20 |
Kirstin HARVIE
Natare W Lon
|
Natare W Lon | 635 | – | PB | |
21 |
Anne Fleur Willemsen
Azuro
|
Azuro | 634 | – | PB | |
22 |
Idil Güven
SG Essen
|
SG Essen | 630 | – | ||
23 |
Jessica Damen
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 628 | -0.1% | ||
24 |
Saranda Hofstra
Ksn (Sg)
|
Ksn (Sg) | 628 | – | ||
25 |
Julia van Leeuwen
NTC-PSV
|
NTC-PSV | 626 | – | ||
26 |
Danique Stoop
Zuiderzeezwemmer
|
Zuiderzeezwemmer | 621 | – | PB | |
27 |
Saskia Hahn
SG Stadtwerke München
|
SG Stadtwerke München | 590 | – | ||
28 |
Kirstie Flynn
Natare W Lon
|
Natare W Lon | 589 | – | PB | |
29 |
Jana Kulova
LSV Tirol
|
LSV Tirol | 587 | – | ||
30 |
Manon COMPAGNER
Dedemsvaart-AC
|
Dedemsvaart-AC | 586 | – | ||
31 |
Amy Sain
ZV De Dolfijn
|
ZV De Dolfijn | 585 | – | ||
32 |
Clara VON OPEL
Natare W Lon
|
Natare W Lon | 578 | +0.1% | PB | |
33 |
Maaike Issard
NTC-VZC
|
NTC-VZC | 576 | – | ||
34 |
Judith Houtvast
Hellas-Glana
|
Hellas-Glana | 575 | – | PB | |
35 |
Lisa Marie Berentzik
LSV Sachsen-Anhalt
|
LSV Sachsen-Anhalt | 574 | – | ||
36 |
Josse Bergman
NTC-VZC
|
NTC-VZC | 572 | – | ||
37 |
Greta Marlene Kolbeck
LSV Niedersachsen
|
LSV Niedersachsen | 565 | – | ||
38 |
Melissa Heijden
ZPV Barracuda
|
ZPV Barracuda | 562 | – | ||
39 |
Elena Backhaus
SC Magdeburg
|
SC Magdeburg | 561 | – | ||
40 |
Audrey De Keersmaeker
Zwemclub Brabo Antwerpen
|
Zwemclub Brabo Antwerpen | 560 | -2.1% | ||
41 |
Tereza Bujarkova
PSK Olymp Praha
|
PSK Olymp Praha | 559 | – | ||
42 |
Silke Huisman
Orca
|
Orca | 558 | – | ||
43 |
Aniek Weerd
NTC-VZC
|
NTC-VZC | 555 | – | ||
44 |
Tessa Giele
Feijenoord Albion zwemclub
|
Feijenoord Albion zwemclub | 554 | – | ||
45 |
Merel Phaff
Nuenen
|
Nuenen | 551 | – | PB | |
46 |
Ilona Venema
NTC PARA-ReVeLie
|
NTC PARA-ReVeLie | 543 | – | PB | |
47 |
Veerle Nieborg
TriVia
|
TriVia | 540 | +2.3% | PB | |
48 |
Emma Hofstee
TriVia
|
TriVia | 534 | -2.1% | ||
49 |
Amber Celie
ZV De Dolfijn
|
ZV De Dolfijn | 527 | – | ||
50 |
Sára SAFRANKÓ
LSV Niedersachsen
|
LSV Niedersachsen | 526 | – | PB | |
51 |
Luca Ebbinge
DZPC
|
DZPC | 523 | – | ||
52 |
Eefje Slootweg
De Dinkel
|
De Dinkel | 521 | – | ||
53 |
Fleur DONKER
Zwemvereniging DWK
|
Zwemvereniging DWK | 521 | – | ||
54 |
Tamara Grove
ZV De Dolfijn
|
ZV De Dolfijn | 517 | – | ||
55 |
Serafina Vlijt
HZPC
|
HZPC | 498 | – | ||
1 |
Chantalle Zijderveld
ZZPC De Devel
|
ZZPC De Devel | 494 | – | PB | |
2 |
I.Y. Hernandez Santos
CN Merida
|
CN Merida | 481 | – | ||
3 |
Florianne Bultje
DWT
|
DWT | 465 | – | ||
59 |
Laure Haenebalcke
MEGA-zwemteam
|
MEGA-zwemteam | 461 | – | ||
4 |
Marlene Endrolath
NPC GERMANY
|
NPC GERMANY | 373 | – |