Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tes Schouten
NTC-WVZ
|
NTC-WVZ | 878 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Cornelia Pammer
Austria
|
Austria | 802 | – | PB | |
3 |
Rosey Metz
NTC-WVZ
|
NTC-WVZ | 793 | +3.1% | PB | |
4 |
Tjasa VOZEL
Slovenia
|
Slovenia | 751 | +0.4% | SB | |
5 |
Elena GUTTMANN
Austria
|
Austria | 749 | – | PB | |
6 |
Anna Plihalova
PSK Olymp Praha
|
PSK Olymp Praha | 747 | – | ||
7 |
Kim Herkle
SV Cannstatt 1898
|
SV Cannstatt 1898 | 733 | – | ||
8 |
Anouk Elzerman
ZV De Dolfijn
|
ZV De Dolfijn | 726 | – | ||
9 |
Maria-Thaleia Drasidou
Greece
|
Greece | 712 | – | ||
10 |
Madelijne Schothans
De Dinkel
|
De Dinkel | 710 | – | PB | |
17 |
Anna Droffelaar
RTC - ZVVS
|
RTC - ZVVS | 706 | – | PB | |
11 |
Anke GEEROMS
Zwemclub Brabo Antwerpen
|
Zwemclub Brabo Antwerpen | 699 | – | ||
12 |
Maike Jung
Swimteam HedDos
|
Swimteam HedDos | 698 | – | ||
13 |
Lonne Dijkhuis
De Dinkel
|
De Dinkel | 683 | – | PB | |
18 |
Birgit van Buiten
Zwemvereniging DWK
|
Zwemvereniging DWK | 678 | – | ||
19 |
Sanne Busch
NTC-PSV
|
NTC-PSV | 676 | +2.2% | PB | |
20 |
Sterre Hendriks
NTC-PSV
|
NTC-PSV | 666 | +4.8% | PB | |
14 |
Victoria Suchantke
LSV Niedersachsen
|
LSV Niedersachsen | 658 | – | ||
15 |
Larissa Brak
ZPC AMERSFOORT
|
ZPC AMERSFOORT | 656 | – | ||
21 |
Karin Rijkelijkhuizen
DZPC
|
DZPC | 645 | – | PB | |
22 |
Anne Palmans
NTC-WVZ
|
NTC-WVZ | 638 | +1.4% | SB | |
16 |
Tina CELIK
Slovenia
|
Slovenia | 630 | -6.2% | ||
23 |
Anouk Knippers
De Dinkel
|
De Dinkel | 629 | – | PB | |
24 |
Eelke van Ballegooijen
NTC-VZC
|
NTC-VZC | 609 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tes Schouten
NTC-WVZ
|
NTC-WVZ | 840 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Rosey Metz
NTC-WVZ
|
NTC-WVZ | 777 | +2.4% | PB | |
3 |
Cornelia Pammer
Austria
|
Austria | 771 | – | PB | |
4 |
Tjasa VOZEL
Slovenia
|
Slovenia | 758 | +0.7% | SB | |
5 |
Anna Plihalova
PSK Olymp Praha
|
PSK Olymp Praha | 758 | – | ||
6 |
Alice Ruhnau
SG Essen
|
SG Essen | 722 | – | ||
6 |
Anouk Elzerman
ZV De Dolfijn
|
ZV De Dolfijn | 722 | – | ||
8 |
Elena GUTTMANN
Austria
|
Austria | 719 | – | ||
9 |
Kim Herkle
SV Cannstatt 1898
|
SV Cannstatt 1898 | 716 | – | ||
10 |
Lonne Dijkhuis
De Dinkel
|
De Dinkel | 713 | – | PB | |
11 |
Maria-Thaleia Drasidou
Greece
|
Greece | 699 | – | ||
12 |
Maike Jung
Swimteam HedDos
|
Swimteam HedDos | 692 | – | ||
13 |
Tina CELIK
Slovenia
|
Slovenia | 677 | -3.6% | ||
14 |
Anke GEEROMS
Zwemclub Brabo Antwerpen
|
Zwemclub Brabo Antwerpen | 670 | – | ||
15 |
Madelijne Schothans
De Dinkel
|
De Dinkel | 670 | – | PB | |
16 |
Victoria Suchantke
LSV Niedersachsen
|
LSV Niedersachsen | 669 | – | ||
17 |
Larissa Brak
ZPC AMERSFOORT
|
ZPC AMERSFOORT | 666 | – | ||
18 |
Anna Droffelaar
RTC - ZVVS
|
RTC - ZVVS | 663 | – | PB | |
19 |
Julia Titze
SG Stadtwerke München
|
SG Stadtwerke München | 662 | – | PB | |
19 |
Zara Konstapel
NDD
|
NDD | 662 | – | PB | |
21 |
Sterre Hendriks
NTC-PSV
|
NTC-PSV | 658 | +4.5% | PB | |
22 |
Birgit van Buiten
Zwemvereniging DWK
|
Zwemvereniging DWK | 653 | – | ||
23 |
Sofia Deste
Greece
|
Greece | 652 | – | ||
24 |
Eve Thompson
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 645 | +1.7% | SB | |
25 |
Isabell Droll
SG Essen
|
SG Essen | 644 | – | ||
26 |
Clara VON OPEL
Natare W Lon
|
Natare W Lon | 637 | -0.3% | ||
27 |
Sharon Dohms
SG Dortmund
|
SG Dortmund | 635 | – | ||
28 |
Karin Rijkelijkhuizen
DZPC
|
DZPC | 633 | – | PB | |
29 |
Sanne Busch
NTC-PSV
|
NTC-PSV | 633 | 0.0% | ||
30 |
Anne Palmans
NTC-WVZ
|
NTC-WVZ | 627 | +0.8% | SB | |
1 |
Elena Krawzow
NPC GERMANY
|
NPC GERMANY | 625 | – | ||
32 |
Mandy Rossum
Aqua-Novio'94
|
Aqua-Novio'94 | 622 | – | ||
33 |
Anouk Knippers
De Dinkel
|
De Dinkel | 618 | – | PB | |
2 |
Chantalle Zijderveld
ZZPC De Devel
|
ZZPC De Devel | 616 | – | ||
35 |
Eelke van Ballegooijen
NTC-VZC
|
NTC-VZC | 612 | – | ||
36 |
Juliëtte Franken
Nextline Swimming
|
Nextline Swimming | 609 | -1.3% | ||
37 |
Natalie Coogans
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 593 | -1.0% | ||
38 |
Mirthe Schenkel
ZPC Hoogeveen
|
ZPC Hoogeveen | 592 | -0.4% | ||
39 |
Marie Gröting
SG Essen
|
SG Essen | 589 | – | PB | |
40 |
Myrna Schasfoort
De Dinkel
|
De Dinkel | 577 | – | ||
41 |
Jill Nai Chung Tong
RTC - ZVVS
|
RTC - ZVVS | 575 | – | ||
4 |
Lisa Kruger
ZPC AMERSFOORT
|
ZPC AMERSFOORT | 572 | – | ||
43 |
Colet Claessens
Nuenen
|
Nuenen | 570 | – | ||
44 |
Robin GOOSSENS
Nuenen
|
Nuenen | 566 | – | ||
45 |
Emma Hofstee
TriVia
|
TriVia | 565 | -1.6% | ||
46 |
Kim Jansen van Galen
NTC-PSV
|
NTC-PSV | 565 | -0.6% | ||
47 |
Amber Koning
Azuro
|
Azuro | 562 | – | PB | |
48 |
Florence Vandendorpe
Koninklijke Kortrijkse Zwemkring
|
Koninklijke Kortrijkse Zwemkring | 561 | – | ||
49 |
Anice Remmery
Koninklijke Kortrijkse Zwemkring
|
Koninklijke Kortrijkse Zwemkring | 556 | – | ||
50 |
Tessa Loos
ZC Aquadream
|
ZC Aquadream | 548 | +1.9% | PB | |
51 |
Lisanne Hassing
DZPC
|
DZPC | 542 | – | ||
51 |
Anouk Dijkstra
Azuro
|
Azuro | 542 | – | PB | |
53 |
Silke Bliek
Hellas-Glana
|
Hellas-Glana | 530 | – | PB | |
54 |
Yvette Buis
ZV De Dolfijn
|
ZV De Dolfijn | 521 | – | ||
55 |
Maaike Issard
NTC-VZC
|
NTC-VZC | 488 | – | ||
6 |
Ilona Venema
NTC PARA-ReVeLie
|
NTC PARA-ReVeLie | 459 | – | ||
7 |
Marlene Endrolath
NPC GERMANY
|
NPC GERMANY | 432 | – | ||
3 |
Liesette Bruinsma
HZPC Heerenveen
|
HZPC Heerenveen | 402 | – | ||
5 |
Verena Schott
NPC GERMANY
|
NPC GERMANY | 225 | – |