Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jesse PUTS
Aquarijn
|
Aquarijn | 840 | +0.7% | SB | |
2 |
Thom de Boer
ZV De Dolfijn
|
ZV De Dolfijn | 833 | +0.8% | SB | |
3 |
Santo Condorelli
Italy
|
Italy | 832 | – | ||
4 |
Kenzo Simons
ZV De Dolfijn
|
ZV De Dolfijn | 828 | +2.2% | PB | |
5 |
Leonardo DEPLANO
Italy
|
Italy | 812 | – | ||
6 |
Nyls Korstanje
Aqua-Novio'94
|
Aqua-Novio'94 | 787 | +0.1% | SB | |
7 |
Kyle STOLK
NTC-PSV
|
NTC-PSV | 774 | +0.4% | SB | |
8 |
Thomas Verhoeven
Rotterdam Swimming (SG)
|
Rotterdam Swimming (SG) | 763 | – | ||
11 |
Ivano Vendrame
Italy
|
Italy | 757 | – | PB | |
12 |
Stan Pijnenburg
NTC-PSV
|
NTC-PSV | 750 | -0.6% | ||
13 |
Jeroen Baars
Rotterdam Swimming (SG)
|
Rotterdam Swimming (SG) | 740 | – | ||
21 |
Davide NARDINI
Italy
|
Italy | 730 | – | ||
14 |
Miles Mackenzie
United States
|
United States | 727 | – | ||
15 |
Luuk Nijland
Zwemvereniging DWK
|
Zwemvereniging DWK | 726 | – | PB | |
16 |
Alexander KNABL
Austria
|
Austria | 720 | – | ||
22 |
Georg Schubert
LSV Sachsen-Anhalt
|
LSV Sachsen-Anhalt | 719 | – | ||
23 |
Kyle Boyek
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 715 | +2.9% | PB | |
17 |
Dries Lutgarde VANGOETSENHOVEN
Zwemclub Brabo Antwerpen
|
Zwemclub Brabo Antwerpen | 714 | -2.4% | ||
31 |
Bart Sommeling Sommeling
ZV De Dolfijn
|
ZV De Dolfijn | 711 | +4.3% | PB | |
32 |
Braga Verhage
ZV De Dolfijn
|
ZV De Dolfijn | 708 | – | ||
24 |
Alexander Trampitsch
Austria
|
Austria | 695 | – | ||
33 |
Stephan Putman
Zwemvereniging DWK
|
Zwemvereniging DWK | 695 | – | ||
18 |
Ben SCHWIETERT
ZPC AMERSFOORT
|
ZPC AMERSFOORT | 694 | +0.5% | SB | |
34 |
Sean Niewold
NTC-WVZ
|
NTC-WVZ | 692 | – | PB | |
25 |
Benjamin Martin
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 686 | +1.5% | PB | |
26 |
Jens Krijgsman
De Columbiaan
|
De Columbiaan | 685 | +0.6% | SB | |
26 |
Ross Leslie
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 685 | +0.7% | PB | |
35 |
Léon Geest
WS Twente
|
WS Twente | 682 | – | ||
36 |
Bjorn Doesburg
Aquarijn
|
Aquarijn | 679 | – | PB | |
37 |
Niels Eck
ZPC Hoogeveen
|
ZPC Hoogeveen | 659 | -0.8% | ||
28 |
Thomas Rohmberger
LSV Sachsen-Anhalt
|
LSV Sachsen-Anhalt | 656 | – | ||
38 |
Kingue Struijf
ZPC AMERSFOORT
|
ZPC AMERSFOORT | 466 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thom de Boer
ZV De Dolfijn
|
ZV De Dolfijn | 834 | +0.8% | SB | |
1 |
Jesse PUTS
Aquarijn
|
Aquarijn | 834 | +0.5% | SB | |
3 |
Kenzo Simons
ZV De Dolfijn
|
ZV De Dolfijn | 821 | +2.0% | PB | |
4 |
Nyls Korstanje
Aqua-Novio'94
|
Aqua-Novio'94 | 779 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Kyle STOLK
NTC-PSV
|
NTC-PSV | 777 | +0.5% | SB | |
6 |
Santo Condorelli
Italy
|
Italy | 768 | – | ||
7 |
Leonardo DEPLANO
Italy
|
Italy | 763 | – | ||
8 |
Thomas Verhoeven
Rotterdam Swimming (SG)
|
Rotterdam Swimming (SG) | 762 | – | ||
9 |
Stan Pijnenburg
NTC-PSV
|
NTC-PSV | 752 | -0.5% | ||
10 |
Jeroen Baars
Rotterdam Swimming (SG)
|
Rotterdam Swimming (SG) | 746 | – | ||
11 |
Dries Lutgarde VANGOETSENHOVEN
Zwemclub Brabo Antwerpen
|
Zwemclub Brabo Antwerpen | 732 | -1.6% | ||
12 |
Bernhard Reitshammer
Austria
|
Austria | 726 | – | ||
13 |
Miles Mackenzie
United States
|
United States | 725 | – | ||
13 |
Ivano Vendrame
Italy
|
Italy | 725 | – | PB | |
15 |
Luuk Nijland
Zwemvereniging DWK
|
Zwemvereniging DWK | 720 | – | PB | |
16 |
Maarten Brzoskowski
NTC-PSV
|
NTC-PSV | 716 | +4.3% | PB | |
17 |
Ben SCHWIETERT
ZPC AMERSFOORT
|
ZPC AMERSFOORT | 714 | +1.5% | SB | |
18 |
Alexander KNABL
Austria
|
Austria | 711 | – | ||
19 |
Kyle Boyek
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 709 | +2.7% | PB | |
20 |
Noah Bez
SV Schwäbisch Gmünd
|
SV Schwäbisch Gmünd | 707 | – | PB | |
21 |
Alexander Trampitsch
Austria
|
Austria | 702 | – | ||
22 |
Jens Krijgsman
De Columbiaan
|
De Columbiaan | 698 | +1.3% | SB | |
22 |
Georg Schubert
LSV Sachsen-Anhalt
|
LSV Sachsen-Anhalt | 698 | – | ||
24 |
Ross Leslie
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 697 | +1.3% | PB | |
25 |
Mateus Naves Brigido
Aachener SV 06
|
Aachener SV 06 | 694 | -0.6% | ||
26 |
Thomas Rohmberger
LSV Sachsen-Anhalt
|
LSV Sachsen-Anhalt | 693 | – | ||
27 |
Benjamin Martin
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 692 | +1.8% | PB | |
28 |
Davide NARDINI
Italy
|
Italy | 690 | – | ||
29 |
Jesse De Smedt
Zwemclub Brabo Antwerpen
|
Zwemclub Brabo Antwerpen | 689 | +1.1% | PB | |
30 |
Josef MOSER
Czech Republic
|
Czech Republic | 687 | – | ||
31 |
Bart Sommeling Sommeling
ZV De Dolfijn
|
ZV De Dolfijn | 684 | +3.0% | PB | |
32 |
Stephan Putman
Zwemvereniging DWK
|
Zwemvereniging DWK | 680 | – | ||
33 |
Sean Niewold
NTC-WVZ
|
NTC-WVZ | 676 | – | PB | |
34 |
Louis Dramm
LSV Sachsen-Anhalt
|
LSV Sachsen-Anhalt | 674 | – | ||
34 |
Braga Verhage
ZV De Dolfijn
|
ZV De Dolfijn | 674 | – | ||
36 |
Ensger Kotterink
Feijenoord Albion zwemclub
|
Feijenoord Albion zwemclub | 669 | – | ||
37 |
Maarten Heuninck
Flanders Inter Regio Swim Team
|
Flanders Inter Regio Swim Team | 668 | -0.6% | ||
38 |
Niels Eck
ZPC Hoogeveen
|
ZPC Hoogeveen | 666 | -0.4% | ||
39 |
Kingue Struijf
ZPC AMERSFOORT
|
ZPC AMERSFOORT | 665 | – | ||
40 |
Bjorn Doesburg
Aquarijn
|
Aquarijn | 661 | – | PB | |
41 |
Léon Geest
WS Twente
|
WS Twente | 657 | – | ||
42 |
Maurits KUHN
SG Neukölln Berlin
|
SG Neukölln Berlin | 654 | – | ||
43 |
Thomas Kappe
Zwemvereniging DWK
|
Zwemvereniging DWK | 650 | – | PB | |
43 |
Devid ZORZETTO
Italy
|
Italy | 650 | – | ||
45 |
Noah Hermann
SV Schwäbisch Gmünd
|
SV Schwäbisch Gmünd | 647 | +1.1% | PB | |
46 |
Max Tambling
Speedo Swim Squads
|
Speedo Swim Squads | 646 | – | ||
47 |
Luc Kroon
Ed-Vo
|
Ed-Vo | 644 | +1.6% | PB | |
48 |
Kasper Leeuw
ZPC AMERSFOORT
|
ZPC AMERSFOORT | 643 | – | ||
49 |
Casper Muselaers
Octopus
|
Octopus | 641 | – | PB | |
50 |
Ewan Smith
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 640 | -0.4% | ||
51 |
Chris Muir
Glasgow University Swim Team
|
Glasgow University Swim Team | 639 | +1.3% | SB | |
52 |
Paul HENTSCHEL
LSV Sachsen-Anhalt
|
LSV Sachsen-Anhalt | 638 | – | ||
53 |
Sebastian Nuyen
SC Aqua Köln
|
SC Aqua Köln | 634 | – | PB | |
53 |
Floris Kotterink
Feijenoord Albion zwemclub
|
Feijenoord Albion zwemclub | 634 | – | ||
55 |
Berjen Mellema
NTC-PSV
|
NTC-PSV | 629 | -2.8% | ||
56 |
Mirko EWALD
SC Aqua Köln
|
SC Aqua Köln | 626 | – | ||
56 |
Max Hutzler
Dresdner Sportclub 1898
|
Dresdner Sportclub 1898 | 626 | – | PB | |
58 |
Adrian Richter
SC Aqua Köln
|
SC Aqua Köln | 625 | – | ||
59 |
Luca Nik ARMBRUSTER
SG Dortmund
|
SG Dortmund | 624 | – | ||
60 |
Scott Goadby
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 619 | -1.6% | ||
61 |
Lukas Tietze
SC Aqua Köln
|
SC Aqua Köln | 614 | – | PB | |
61 |
Tom Lommers
ZV De Dolfijn
|
ZV De Dolfijn | 614 | – | ||
63 |
Matthijs Meerendonk
TriVia
|
TriVia | 613 | – | ||
63 |
Serg Marten
Zwemvereniging DWK
|
Zwemvereniging DWK | 613 | – | ||
65 |
Jeroen Gijselaar
De Dinkel
|
De Dinkel | 610 | – | ||
65 |
Quinn Heuvel
NTC-WVZ
|
NTC-WVZ | 610 | – | ||
67 |
Florian Schröder
SC Aqua Köln
|
SC Aqua Köln | 610 | – | ||
68 |
Chris Rojas
Panama
|
Panama | 609 | -0.7% | ||
69 |
Gillian Dewulf
Koninklijke Kortrijkse Zwemkring
|
Koninklijke Kortrijkse Zwemkring | 607 | – | ||
70 |
Rafael Sünkel
LSV Sachsen-Anhalt
|
LSV Sachsen-Anhalt | 606 | – | ||
71 |
Jakub Foytl
Glasgow University Swim Team
|
Glasgow University Swim Team | 604 | +0.4% | PB | |
72 |
Benjamin Atmar
SG Essen
|
SG Essen | 603 | -1.9% | ||
73 |
Lukas Zibner
SG Essen
|
SG Essen | 602 | – | ||
73 |
Johannes DIETRICH
Austria
|
Austria | 602 | – | ||
75 |
Nino Sieling
ZV De Dolfijn
|
ZV De Dolfijn | 601 | – | PB | |
76 |
Karst Boersma
De Dinkel
|
De Dinkel | 594 | – | ||
77 |
Wouter Asperen
Ksn (Sg)
|
Ksn (Sg) | 590 | – | ||
78 |
Christian NIKLES
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 587 | +0.2% | SB | |
78 |
Lars Verhalle
NTC-VZC
|
NTC-VZC | 587 | – | ||
80 |
Mikael Guliyev
LSV Niedersachsen
|
LSV Niedersachsen | 585 | – | ||
81 |
FILIPPOS RIZOS
Greece
|
Greece | 584 | – | ||
82 |
Gideon Heij
ZPC AMERSFOORT
|
ZPC AMERSFOORT | 582 | – | ||
83 |
Jesse Van der A
ZV De Dolfijn
|
ZV De Dolfijn | 582 | – | ||
84 |
Luuk Bos
VZ&PC
|
VZ&PC | 575 | – | ||
85 |
Louis SCHUBERT
LSV Sachsen-Anhalt
|
LSV Sachsen-Anhalt | 574 | – | ||
86 |
Hannes Kern
Hainsberger SV
|
Hainsberger SV | 569 | – | ||
87 |
Nikhom Westphal
Sg Scom/Zeehond '73
|
Sg Scom/Zeehond '73 | 561 | – | ||
88 |
Maquinho Vorst
ZPC De Hof
|
ZPC De Hof | 560 | – | ||
89 |
Jylano Nahr
Zwemsport Parkstad
|
Zwemsport Parkstad | 544 | – | ||
90 |
Richard Kuipers
TriVia
|
TriVia | 543 | – | ||
6 |
Bas Takken
ZV De Dolfijn
|
ZV De Dolfijn | 521 | – | ||
92 |
Joop Tuppe
Bommelerwaard (SG)
|
Bommelerwaard (SG) | 517 | – | ||
93 |
Niels Callewaert
Zwemclub Brabo Antwerpen
|
Zwemclub Brabo Antwerpen | 501 | -2.9% | ||
9 |
Thomas Wanrooij
Poseidon'56
|
Poseidon'56 | 473 | – | PB | |
10 |
Querijn Hensen
ZPC AMERSFOORT
|
ZPC AMERSFOORT | 472 | – | ||
1 |
Malte Braunschweig
NPC GERMANY
|
NPC GERMANY | 455 | – | ||
11 |
Aymeric Parmentier
Belgium
|
Belgium | 453 | +0.0% | PB | |
3 |
Tim Duuren
GZC DONK
|
GZC DONK | 445 | +2.0% | SB | |
11 |
Justin Kaps
NPC GERMANY
|
NPC GERMANY | 443 | – | ||
4 |
Guillermo Miquel Hernandez
Tenerife
|
Tenerife | 440 | – | ||
5 |
Sven Schutte
NTC PARA-Zwemlus
|
NTC PARA-Zwemlus | 436 | +0.4% | SB | |
13 |
Jon Law
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 429 | -0.8% | ||
15 |
Ignacio Arribas Santayana
CN Pozuelo
|
CN Pozuelo | 397 | – | PB | |
7 |
Tom Meixelsberger
NPC GERMANY
|
NPC GERMANY | 388 | – | ||
8 |
Felix Fichtelmann
NPC GERMANY
|
NPC GERMANY | 386 | – | ||
2 |
Tobias Pollap
NPC GERMANY
|
NPC GERMANY | 346 | – | ||
14 |
Inigo Llopis Sanz
Konporta
|
Konporta | 325 | – | ||
– |
Thomas Ceccon
Italy
|
Italy | – | – |