Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alicia Howe
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Fia McCarty
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 17 | -4.0% | ||
3 |
Namie Edge
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 16 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Brogan Gehring
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 15 | +0.4% | SB | |
5 |
Kelly Shur
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Erin Reardon
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Emily Sullivan
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 12 | +3.1% | SB | |
8 |
Elizabeth Intihar
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Gabrielle Brust
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Emma Logan
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Abby Dunasky
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Alice Crowe
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Kolya Larson
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Meredith Richters
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 3 | +1.4% | SB | |
15 |
Riley Bunstine
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Becca Taylor
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Claudia Sherrer
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | – | – | ||
18 |
Charlotte Owens
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | +2.0% | SB | |
19 |
Lilian Muszynski
Unified Aquatics Club
|
Unified Aquatics Club | – | +1.4% | SB | |
20 |
Lauren Perry
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | – | +2.7% | SB | |
21 |
Gracie Glaser
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | – | – | ||
22 |
Katelyn Boyce
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | – | – | ||
23 |
Katie Vaughn
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | +0.6% | PB | |
24 |
Rena Ouyang
Delaware Riptide YMCA
|
Delaware Riptide YMCA | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Mady Kauffman
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +1.0% | SB | |
26 |
Grace Houser
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | – | ||
27 |
Madi Cartnal
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | – | – | ||
28 |
Livy Meeting
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
29 |
Jasmine Kelley
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
30 |
Abby Jarvis
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | – | – | ||
31 |
Katie Castaneda
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Mikayla Seman
Delaware Riptide YMCA
|
Delaware Riptide YMCA | – | – | ||
33 |
Meg Nelson
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | – | – | ||
34 |
Rachel Shakley
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | – | +2.7% | PB | |
35 |
Jill Leach
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | – | +2.2% | PB | |
36 |
Maggie Grote
Oak Hills Youth Athletics
|
Oak Hills Youth Athletics | – | – | ||
37 |
Livia Barnett
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | – | – | ||
38 |
Abby Hutson-Comeaux
Jerry L Garver YMCA Tridents
|
Jerry L Garver YMCA Tridents | – | +1.7% | PB | |
– |
Kathleen Mulligan
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alaina Bernsdorf
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nevin Woods
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grace Rider
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Evie Decarlo
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | 17 | -5.1% | ||
3 |
Eloise Fisher
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | +2.2% | SB | |
4 |
Paige Delma
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Lauren Richner
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | 14 | +3.1% | SB | |
6 |
Ashley Sallows
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 13 | +1.2% | SB | |
7 |
Alex Knodel
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 12 | +3.1% | PB | |
8 |
Makenna Garn
Jerry L Garver YMCA Tridents
|
Jerry L Garver YMCA Tridents | 11 | -1.9% | ||
9 |
Molly Shanahan
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 9 | -1.5% | ||
10 |
Rois Bultemeyer
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 7 | -0.5% | ||
11 |
Lauren Smith
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Sara Houck
Delaware Riptide YMCA
|
Delaware Riptide YMCA | 5 | +3.4% | PB | |
13 |
Meg Wolf
Delaware Riptide YMCA
|
Delaware Riptide YMCA | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Brooke Kleinschmidt
Delaware Riptide YMCA
|
Delaware Riptide YMCA | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Bella Palazzo
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 2 | +1.6% | SB | |
16 |
Natasha Spivak
Unified Aquatics Club
|
Unified Aquatics Club | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Lauren Klinefelter
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Bridget O'Reilly
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | -0.2% | ||
19 |
Kailyn Smith
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | – | – | ||
20 |
Ceci Croci
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +0.2% | PB | |
21 |
Kiersten Schantz
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Kirin Loughrey
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | – | – | ||
23 |
Charlotte Laycock
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Cindy Yu
Hilliard YMCA
|
Hilliard YMCA | – | +3.2% | PB | |
25 |
Xandy Arnholt
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Lily Schwelgin
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | +4.8% | PB | |
27 |
Ashlyn Walter
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | – | -0.6% | ||
28 |
Callista Rousher
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | – | ||
29 |
Wylee Whittredge
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | – | +0.7% | PB | |
30 |
Ellie Moellering
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
31 |
Annie Lorenz
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | – | -0.6% | ||
32 |
Bella Jones
Unified Aquatics Club
|
Unified Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
33 |
Avery Koester
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | – | – | ||
34 |
Diana Vins
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | +1.3% | PB | |
35 |
Leah Adkins
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | – | +4.2% | PB | |
36 |
Caroline Heym
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | – | +3.3% | PB | |
37 |
Caitlyn Moloney
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | -0.3% | ||
38 |
Olivia Fenbert
Putnam County YMCA
|
Putnam County YMCA | – | +2.4% | PB | |
38 |
Brynn Conrad
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Mary Kate Prall
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | – | +2.0% | SB | |
41 |
Maddie Altland
Wooster Ohio YMCA
|
Wooster Ohio YMCA | – | – | ||
42 |
Molly Huber
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | – | ||
43 |
Maria Cuozzo
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | – | ||
44 |
Mandi Jones
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | – | +7.0% | PB | |
45 |
Samantha Blackburn
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | – | +3.1% | SB | |
46 |
Hannah Hitzeman
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | – | ||
47 |
Ellie Knuth
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | – | – | ||
– |
Cameran Ball
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | – | – | ||
– |
Lucy Loudon
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Madelyn Bosler
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 20 | +2.2% | PB | |
2 |
Hayden Hollingsworth
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 17 | +4.8% | PB | |
3 |
Natalie Holub
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | 16 | +3.0% | PB | |
4 |
Emily Brown
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 15 | +3.7% | PB | |
5 |
Hope Schimming
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Sophia Barger
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Kaitlyn Sallows
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 12 | +1.9% | PB | |
8 |
Avery Peltcs
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 11 | +2.2% | PB | |
9 |
Claudia Brown
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 9 | -3.6% | ||
10 |
Addie Johanssen
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Ashtyn Rickel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | -1.0% | ||
12 |
Audrey Brink
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 5 | -1.9% | ||
13 |
Gabi Adams
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Caitlynn Rousher
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Mariella Wilson
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 3 | +1.2% | SB | |
16 |
Riley Schuler
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 2 | +1.3% | PB | |
17 |
Kami Contakis
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 1 | +2.1% | PB | |
18 |
Rylee Jarosz
Delaware Riptide YMCA
|
Delaware Riptide YMCA | – | +1.6% | PB | |
18 |
Ella Schirtzinger
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | – | -0.3% | ||
20 |
Sarah Neighbor
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | – | +2.5% | PB | |
21 |
Laura Felderean
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | +2.4% | PB | |
22 |
Selini Ranatunga
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | +2.2% | PB | |
23 |
Owynn LaFollette
Unified Aquatics Club
|
Unified Aquatics Club | – | +4.5% | PB | |
24 |
Annabel Long
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | – | – | ||
25 |
Olivia Miller
Unified Aquatics Club
|
Unified Aquatics Club | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Livi Sanabria
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
27 |
Amelia Miller
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | +2.3% | PB | |
28 |
Rory Youngpeter
Putnam County YMCA
|
Putnam County YMCA | – | +1.0% | PB | |
29 |
Ashley Carpenter
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | – | +3.6% | PB | |
30 |
Erin Samora
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Ava Wells
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | +2.5% | PB | |
32 |
Madeline Meimaridis
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | +3.5% | PB | |
33 |
Allison Baker
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | +2.9% | PB | |
34 |
Mckenzzie Biggs
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | – | -4.7% | ||
35 |
Maddie Reisz
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | -0.7% | ||
36 |
Ashley Schuler
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | -1.9% | ||
37 |
Karli Murnieks
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Caroline Ferola
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | -0.1% | ||
39 |
Alysa Li
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Mallory Seman
Delaware Riptide YMCA
|
Delaware Riptide YMCA | – | -1.1% | ||
41 |
Ava Mueller
Oak Hills Youth Athletics
|
Oak Hills Youth Athletics | – | -0.6% | ||
42 |
Lydia Sturgeon
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | – | -2.1% | ||
43 |
Liv Baker
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | – | – | ||
44 |
MaKenna Overly
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | -2.1% | ||
45 |
Addy Barnhart
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | – | +5.3% | PB | |
46 |
Alina DaJusta
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | +3.6% | PB | |
47 |
Ava Harper
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
48 |
Shanti Visurakapalli
Delaware Riptide YMCA
|
Delaware Riptide YMCA | – | – | ||
49 |
Hannah Cormican
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | – | – | ||
49 |
Rose Boettner
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | – | ||
51 |
Marleigh LaVoie
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | – | – | PB | |
52 |
Kelsey Hart
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | – | ||
53 |
Addi Linard
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | -5.2% | ||
– |
Makayla Cunningham
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Katelyn Szczygiel-Hicks
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Molly Bower
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Annie Gammon
Oak Hills Youth Athletics
|
Oak Hills Youth Athletics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sam Coressel
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | NS | – | – | |
– |
Katherine Armitage
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | NS | – | – | |
– |
Elliana02/ Cain
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ava Brown
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Layne McChesney
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gabby Hensel
Jerry L Garver YMCA Tridents
|
Jerry L Garver YMCA Tridents | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maeve Calkins
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Penelope Derr
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 20 | +5.8% | PB | |
2 |
Anneliese Brouwer
Oak Hills Youth Athletics
|
Oak Hills Youth Athletics | 16 | – | PB | |
3 |
Bella Bowman
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 15 | +3.2% | PB | |
4 |
Savannah Skow
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 17 | – | PB | |
5 |
Riley Hollingsworth
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 14 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
Sky Richards
Hilliard YMCA
|
Hilliard YMCA | 6 | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
Allison Funge
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 13 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Kaila Pai
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 12 | +2.5% | PB | |
9 |
Ruth Conley
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 11 | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Claire Drayer
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 9 | +0.8% | PB | |
11 |
Alex DeCarlo
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | 7 | -2.3% | ||
12 |
Maya Keane
Jerry L Garver YMCA Tridents
|
Jerry L Garver YMCA Tridents | 5 | -3.2% | ||
13 |
Hayden Lamoreaux
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 4 | +2.3% | PB | |
14 |
Alexis Peltcs
Hilliard YMCA
|
Hilliard YMCA | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Lola Derr
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 2 | -3.2% | ||
16 |
Sammy Knight
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Claire Renneker
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Lily Schneider
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | +4.2% | PB | |
19 |
Nichole Bhowmick
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | +2.9% | PB | |
20 |
Vivian McGee
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | +3.0% | PB | |
21 |
Elise Montooth
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | -3.5% | ||
22 |
Ryka Majumdar
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Sydney Foote
Oak Hills Youth Athletics
|
Oak Hills Youth Athletics | – | -0.2% | ||
24 |
Alexis Moore
Hilliard YMCA
|
Hilliard YMCA | – | – | ||
25 |
Elena Benz
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | – | +3.1% | PB | |
26 |
Emma Hamilton
Jerry L Garver YMCA Tridents
|
Jerry L Garver YMCA Tridents | – | – | ||
27 |
Audrey Seger
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | +7.2% | PB | |
28 |
Lennon Kloss
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | -1.6% | ||
29 |
Ella Flores
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | – | ||
30 |
Sarah Meier
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | – | +0.0% | PB | |
31 |
Katherine Spinu
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | – | ||
32 |
Morgan Hamilton
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | +1.1% | PB | |
33 |
Emma Bowman
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | +2.9% | PB | |
34 |
Mia Rakowsky
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | +5.9% | PB | |
35 |
Julia Ybarra
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | – | ||
36 |
Katie Bohman
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | – | – | ||
37 |
Eloise Gerlach
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | – | ||
38 |
Camille D'Silva
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | – | – | ||
39 |
Claudia Fernandez-Deardurff
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | – | ||
40 |
Charlotte Yurkiw
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | -7.1% | ||
41 |
Anna Browning
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
42 |
Ada Jacobsmeyer
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | – | – | ||
43 |
Athena Rosengarten
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | – | ||
– |
Madelyn Richner
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Ella Armstrong
Unified Aquatics Club
|
Unified Aquatics Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mary Martin
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 20 | +4.9% | PB | |
2 |
Brooke Nagy
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 17 | -1.5% | ||
3 |
Laken Wenclewicz
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 16 | +4.8% | PB | |
4 |
Ella Seelandt
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 15 | +5.6% | PB | |
5 |
Madi Lee
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Ava Ketchum
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Sydney Bower
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | 12 | – | PB |