Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brendan Oshida
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 20 | -4.2% | ||
2 |
Mitchell List
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 17 | +0.4% | SB | |
3 |
Blake Fry
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 16 | +4.9% | SB | |
4 |
Reno James
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 15 | +1.7% | SB | |
5 |
Spencer Keane
Jerry L Garver YMCA Tridents
|
Jerry L Garver YMCA Tridents | 14 | +2.1% | SB | |
6 |
Christian Narcelles
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Mason Wilkinson
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 12 | +4.5% | PB | |
8 |
Brady Vann
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 11 | -0.4% | ||
9 |
Ian Smith
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Alex Arlin
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 7 | -1.2% | ||
11 |
Graham Weidenhamer
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 6 | -1.4% | ||
12 |
Owen Pelzer
Oak Hills Youth Athletics
|
Oak Hills Youth Athletics | 5 | -1.1% | ||
13 |
Issaac Hansen
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Conall Kellner
Oak Hills Youth Athletics
|
Oak Hills Youth Athletics | 3 | -1.4% | ||
15 |
Matt Shepard
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Jason Allen
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 1 | -2.5% | ||
17 |
Chris Sabharwal
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | – | – | ||
18 |
Will Randall
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | – | -5.0% | ||
19 |
Josh Gorski
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Zack Chism
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | – | – | ||
21 |
Ian Jarvis
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | – | – | ||
22 |
Patrick Wellman
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | – | 0.0% | ||
23 |
Chase Bateman
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
24 |
Patrick McCollum
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | – | – | ||
25 |
Jackson Gooding
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Wesley Schauer
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | -1.9% | ||
27 |
Ben Litle
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Carson Trombley
Putnam County YMCA
|
Putnam County YMCA | – | +1.6% | PB | |
29 |
Noah Palozzi
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | – | +1.2% | PB | |
30 |
Brian Ridner
Oak Hills Youth Athletics
|
Oak Hills Youth Athletics | – | -1.1% | ||
31 |
Ryan Boyce
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Tannor Lambert
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | – | -2.9% | ||
33 |
Lucas Elizondo
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | – | -1.4% | ||
34 |
Sergei Weidner
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | – | +4.0% | PB | |
35 |
Alex Fenimore
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | – | – | ||
36 |
Luke Franckhauser
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Cole McDermott
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Cristian Rubcich
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
39 |
Garrett Widman
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | – | ||
40 |
Sam Evers
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Aiden Stought
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | – | – | PB | |
– |
Reed Ray
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jimmy Ravine
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cam Bybee
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aaron Spittell
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Grant Simeone
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dillon Edge
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 20 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Joe Nadur
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 17 | -2.6% | ||
3 |
Eli Stoll
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 16 | +2.6% | PB | |
4 |
Grant Gooding
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 15 | +4.4% | PB | |
5 |
Brogan Robinson
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 14 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Alex Davis
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 13 | -2.2% | ||
7 |
Carson Smith
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 12 | -1.7% | ||
8 |
Michael Rine
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 11 | +1.5% | PB | |
9 |
Colson Wenzel
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 9 | -0.8% | ||
10 |
Joe Miller
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Owen Johanssen
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 6 | +2.0% | PB | |
12 |
Max Latshaw
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 5 | -4.5% | ||
13 |
Evan Lowrie
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | 4 | +1.6% | SB | |
14 |
Riley Verb
Putnam County YMCA
|
Putnam County YMCA | 3 | +1.6% | PB | |
15 |
Dean Sherrer
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Reilly Vann
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 1 | -1.7% | ||
17 |
Austin Masters
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Trevor Keane
Jerry L Garver YMCA Tridents
|
Jerry L Garver YMCA Tridents | – | +2.9% | PB | |
19 |
Ben Stevenson
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Ryan Alfred
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | -1.0% | ||
21 |
Josh Smith
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Jacob Teter
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | – | +5.0% | PB | |
23 |
Kai Vanbourgondien
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | – | ||
24 |
Liam Shaughnessy
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | – | +2.5% | PB | |
25 |
Nolan Rickett
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | – | -1.9% | ||
26 |
Isaac Myhal
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Keegan McCauley
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Micah Shemenski
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
29 |
Maximus Brunner
Oak Hills Youth Athletics
|
Oak Hills Youth Athletics | – | -3.0% | ||
30 |
Cameron Day
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | +2.4% | PB | |
31 |
Mark Petrowsky
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | – | +7.2% | PB | |
32 |
Jack Delligatti
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | – | -2.0% | ||
33 |
Ethan Ballard
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | – | ||
34 |
Christopher Richner
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | +6.3% | PB | |
35 |
Conner Lofthouse
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
36 |
Zane Fenn
Jerry L Garver YMCA Tridents
|
Jerry L Garver YMCA Tridents | – | +6.4% | PB | |
37 |
Kotta Baillargeon
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | – | ||
38 |
Raymar Simmons
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
39 |
Louis Weiss
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | -1.1% | ||
40 |
Alexander Kremin
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | +3.1% | PB | |
41 |
Michael Foster
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | – | ||
42 |
Johnathon Utrup
Putnam County YMCA
|
Putnam County YMCA | – | +2.4% | PB | |
– |
Jacob Taylor
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Patrick Ray
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Landon Vaupel
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jarrett Payne
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 20 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Max Hensley
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 17 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
Sean Le
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 16 | +2.7% | PB | |
4 |
Luke Axline
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 15 | +3.0% | PB | |
5 |
Jared Rabadam
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 14 | +4.8% | PB | |
6 |
Wyatt Rosengarten
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 13 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Ryan Corson
Oak Hills Youth Athletics
|
Oak Hills Youth Athletics | 12 | +1.6% | PB | |
8 |
Hayden Quigley
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 11 | +1.7% | PB | |
9 |
Coleman Fisher
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | +0.5% | PB | |
10 |
Will Barnes
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Josh Butler
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 6 | -1.1% | ||
12 |
Nicholas Minkin
Unified Aquatics Club
|
Unified Aquatics Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Will Stought
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Braden Moss
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 3 | +6.5% | PB | |
15 |
Peter Hou
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Hugh Jacobsmeyer
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Zack Noble
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Ben Todd
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | +4.3% | PB | |
19 |
Tyler Klein
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | – | -2.0% | ||
20 |
Ethan Bush
Jerry L Garver YMCA Tridents
|
Jerry L Garver YMCA Tridents | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Ross Poppy
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | – | ||
22 |
Ben Sommer
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | +0.6% | PB | |
23 |
Gabe Miller
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | – | ||
24 |
Dalton Edman
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Nathan Edwards
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | +3.4% | PB | |
26 |
Caden Russell
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
27 |
Noah Loudon
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Adam Wiest
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | – | -0.5% | ||
29 |
Jon Gardner
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | – | – | ||
30 |
Dominick Whittredge
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Simon Finch
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Jackson Petty
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | – | ||
33 |
Kaden Elkovitch
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Dexter Jones
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | – | ||
35 |
Brendan Meloun
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | – | PB | |
– |
Luke Troutman
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Anson Cipiti
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nick Ubert
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nathan Dunhac
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | NS | – | – | |
– |
Oliver Hulse
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Hensley
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 20 | +3.0% | PB | |
2 |
Austin Carpenter
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 17 | -6.0% | ||
3 |
Aidan Frazier
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 16 | +3.5% | PB | |
4 |
Andrew Huang
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 15 | +3.9% | PB | |
5 |
TJ Rucker
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 14 | -1.2% | ||
6 |
Rohan Thung
Unified Aquatics Club
|
Unified Aquatics Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Jake Lloyd
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 12 | -7.4% | ||
8 |
Alex Wu
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 11 | -1.0% | ||
9 |
Colin Kennedy
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 9 | +2.3% | PB | |
10 |
Eli Lombardo
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Vince Masters
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 6 | +6.0% | PB | |
12 |
Logan MacDonald
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 5 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Jamal Deek
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 4 | +3.3% | PB | |
14 |
Andy Thung
Unified Aquatics Club
|
Unified Aquatics Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Wyeth Carle
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Jonathan Malouf
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Logan Ament
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | +1.6% | PB | |
18 |
Ben Lloyd
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | – | ||
19 |
Latham Wallis
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | – | +4.8% | PB | |
20 |
Cooper Florence
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | +2.6% | PB | |
21 |
Max Imamura
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | – | +13.2% | PB | |
22 |
Justin Li
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | – | +0.3% | PB | |
23 |
Evan Okamoto
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -4.7% | ||
24 |
Patrick Malouf
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | – | – | ||
25 |
Kairav Pai
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | -0.5% | ||
26 |
Cooper Petty
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | +5.9% | PB | |
27 |
Parker Daniel
Jerry L Garver YMCA Tridents
|
Jerry L Garver YMCA Tridents | – | – | ||
28 |
Quinton Dardinger
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | – | +6.7% | PB | |
29 |
Jacob Kreidler
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | – | ||
30 |
Drew Barnes
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Ryan Stought
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | – | – | ||
– |
Yatin Ramavarapu
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | – | – | ||
– |
Charlie Bosler
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Angel Gjurevski
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | NS | – | – | |
– |
Weston Jones
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | NS | – | – | |
– |
Eric Loustaunau
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Colten Montgomery
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | +2.7% | PB | |
2 |
Daniel Imasuen
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 17 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
David Imasuen
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 16 | -5.5% | ||
4 |
Frankie Masters
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 15 | +4.1% | PB | |
5 |
Emiliano Horta Baltazar
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 14 | +3.7% | PB | |
6 |
Ben Oswiecinski
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 13 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Maxwell Holthaus
Oak Hills Youth Athletics
|
Oak Hills Youth Athletics | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Kipton Darding
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 11 | +0.4% | PB | |
9 |
Drew Malouf
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Bryce Schiming
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 7 | +1.4% | PB |