Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
J B Kodera
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 21 | +3.9% | PB | |
2 |
Addison Bitel
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 19 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Carolina Ribeiro
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 18 | +2.5% | PB | |
4 |
Andi Rutledge-Jukes
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 17 | +5.0% | PB | |
5 |
Giu Giu Acioli
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 16 | +2.4% | PB | |
6 |
Kaya Robertson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 15 | +4.1% | PB | |
7 |
Layla Watson
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 14 | +2.3% | PB | |
8 |
Ali Klyce
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
9 |
Kara Walters
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 12 | +5.9% | PB | |
10 |
Alicia Barnes
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 11 | – | PB | |
11 |
Connie Curti
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 10 | +7.4% | PB | |
12 |
Emelia D'Alessio
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 9 | +3.3% | PB | |
13 |
Samantha Hardison
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 8 | – | PB | |
14 |
Maleeya Islar
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | +12.8% | PB | |
15 |
Gabi Linden
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 6 | – | ||
16 |
Sarah Rivera
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 5 | +2.7% | PB | |
17 |
Kathryn Williams
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 4 | +3.4% | PB | |
18 |
Alexandra Zamecki
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 3 | +0.2% | PB | |
19 |
Scarlett Mason
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 2 | – | PB | |
20 |
Alia Dobrzanski
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 1 | – | ||
21 |
Abigail Houle
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | +10.0% | PB | |
22 |
Lily Gibbins
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | – | – | ||
23 |
Isabella Hudanich
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | -1.2% | ||
24 |
Elle Kushner
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | +1.0% | PB | |
25 |
Marie Morris
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | -30.1% | ||
26 |
Hailey Benton
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | +3.3% | PB | |
27 |
Katie McCue
Silver Hawk Aquatics
|
Silver Hawk Aquatics | – | – | ||
28 |
Antonina Hoppmann
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | ||
29 |
Sofia Castellano
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | +10.3% | PB | |
30 |
Ovya Gopalakrishnan
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | – | ||
31 |
Gabriella Lyons
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | – | +7.6% | PB | |
– |
Katia Lyakh
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lyla Baldwin
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | NS | – | – |