Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brynn Stoneburg
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 21 | -1.5% | ||
2 |
Ella Klyce
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 19 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Sarah Holmes
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 18 | – | PB | |
4 |
Dasha Rukosuev
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 17 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Olivia Szylkowski
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 16 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Chloe Megginson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 15 | +3.9% | PB | |
7 |
Chloe Karamsadkar
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 14 | +2.3% | PB | |
8 |
Sophie Ng
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | – | ||
9 |
Emma Sundermeyer
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 12 | -2.9% | ||
10 |
Maddie Steidley
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 11 | -5.3% | ||
11 |
Ava Edwards
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 10 | – | ||
12 |
Faith Chan
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 9 | -2.5% | ||
13 |
Gabriella Mason
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 8 | -0.9% | ||
14 |
Sami Roberts
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 7 | +7.7% | PB | |
15 |
Isabella Vasquez
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 6 | -3.9% | ||
16 |
Anna Sussman
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 5 | – | PB | |
17 |
Paige Easton
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 4 | +2.7% | PB | |
18 |
Madison Dampier
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 3 | -1.2% | ||
19 |
Alex Stevens
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 2 | – | ||
20 |
Carmen Patterson
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 1 | – | PB | |
21 |
Mackinley Hart
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | +0.8% | PB | |
22 |
Stella Leonino
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | – | +0.1% | PB | |
23 |
Amelia Lipscomb
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Maria Evans
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | – | -1.1% | ||
25 |
Caroline Cuda
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | – | +1.0% | PB | |
26 |
Jennifer Rubin
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | -4.9% | ||
27 |
Bella Cone
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Cathryn Gramenz
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Lauren Beers
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | – | -3.5% | ||
30 |
Claire Clark
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Madeline Biggs
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | – | +4.3% | PB | |
32 |
Sophia Clarice Shustarich
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +4.5% | PB | |
33 |
Mackenzie Wyatt
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | – | +2.4% | PB | |
34 |
Sophie French
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | – | -3.5% | ||
35 |
Rachel Kim
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | ||
36 |
Olivia Davey
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | – | -2.9% | ||
37 |
Jacqui Kelley
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | +1.2% | PB | |
38 |
Blaize Penso
Silver Hawk Aquatics
|
Silver Hawk Aquatics | – | – | ||
39 |
Emma Braun
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | +3.4% | PB | |
40 |
Rachel Darwood
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | – | – | ||
41 |
Kelsey Wang
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | – | – | ||
42 |
Christina Green
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | – | – | ||
43 |
Sydney Warwick
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | – | – | ||
44 |
Eliana Klein
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | – | – | ||
45 |
Anna Kuns
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | +6.1% | PB | |
46 |
Olivia Kortman
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | – | – | ||
47 |
Grace Tengco
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | -2.1% | ||
48 |
Destiney Post
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | – | PB | |
49 |
Abby Hightower
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | – | – | PB | |
50 |
Hope Flemming
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | – | – | ||
51 |
Cara Mortimer
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | – | – | ||
52 |
Daniela Vega
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | +4.8% | PB | |
– |
Raegan Conklin
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sophie Hudanich
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Chesnee Lambing
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Annabelle Baldwin
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sophia Mason
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | NS | – | – |