Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Godwin
Heretaunga Sundevils
|
Heretaunga Sundevils | 26 | – | PB | |
2 |
Annabell Simpson
Northwave Swim Club
|
Northwave Swim Club | 21 | -1.5% | ||
3 |
Claudia FYDLER
Knox Pymble
|
Knox Pymble | 17 | – | ||
11 |
Georgia Peregrina
Knox Pymble
|
Knox Pymble | – | – | ||
4 |
Greta Agnew
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 14 | – | ||
5 |
Ella Drinnan
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 12 | – | PB | |
6 |
Sasha Reid
Aquabladz NP Swimming Club
|
Aquabladz NP Swimming Club | 10 | – | PB | |
7 |
Imogen Rodgers
Parnell Swim Club
|
Parnell Swim Club | 8 | +1.6% | SB | |
8 |
Maya Murphy
Knox Pymble
|
Knox Pymble | 6 | – | ||
9 |
Gina McCarthy
Hillcrest Swim Club
|
Hillcrest Swim Club | 4 | -1.4% | ||
21 |
Bella Riley
Knox Pymble
|
Knox Pymble | – | – | ||
22 |
Toni Saunders
Taupo Swimming Club
|
Taupo Swimming Club | – | +2.3% | PB | |
23 |
Elizabeth Gan
Knox Pymble
|
Knox Pymble | – | – | PB | |
12 |
holly isaac
St Peter's Swimming Club
|
St Peter's Swimming Club | – | +1.7% | SB | |
13 |
Claudia Neale
Knox Pymble
|
Knox Pymble | – | – | ||
14 |
Bree Anderson
Nelson South Swim Club
|
Nelson South Swim Club | – | -1.0% | ||
24 |
Abbey Swain
Pukekohe Swimming Club
|
Pukekohe Swimming Club | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Ella Brock
St Paul's Swimming Club
|
St Paul's Swimming Club | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Caitlin Green
HPK Racing
|
HPK Racing | – | – | ||
26 |
Emma Brooks
Parnell Swim Club
|
Parnell Swim Club | – | +0.5% | SB | |
16 |
Amelia Glover
St Peter's Swimming Club
|
St Peter's Swimming Club | – | -0.7% | ||
17 |
Erin Metcalfe
Aquabladz NP Swimming Club
|
Aquabladz NP Swimming Club | – | +1.6% | PB | |
10 |
Tiana Mansfield
Oamaru Swimming Club
|
Oamaru Swimming Club | 2 | – | ||
27 |
Laura Jones
Pirates Swim Team
|
Pirates Swim Team | – | +2.1% | PB | |
18 |
Lucy Bartlett
Mt Maunganui Swimming Club
|
Mt Maunganui Swimming Club | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Mia Gardiner
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga
|
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Milli Low
Orca Swimming Club
|
Orca Swimming Club | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Tess Whineray
TBSS Central City Swimming
|
TBSS Central City Swimming | – | – | ||
20 |
Jesse Welsh
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | – | -4.2% | ||
30 |
Madeline Shallcrass
Tasman Swim Club
|
Tasman Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Godwin
Heretaunga Sundevils
|
Heretaunga Sundevils | 26 | PB | |
2 |
Ella Drinnan
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 21 | PB | |
3 |
Claudia Ashby
St Peter's Swimming Club
|
St Peter's Swimming Club | 17 | ||
4 |
Alanah Charlton
Vikings Swim Club Inc
|
Vikings Swim Club Inc | 14 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Annabell Simpson
Northwave Swim Club
|
Northwave Swim Club | 26 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Kyla Alexander
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
Greta Agnew
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 17 | – | ||
4 |
Imogen Rodgers
Parnell Swim Club
|
Parnell Swim Club | 14 | +2.0% | SB | |
5 |
Claudia FYDLER
Knox Pymble
|
Knox Pymble | 12 | – | ||
6 |
Maya Murphy
Knox Pymble
|
Knox Pymble | 10 | – | ||
7 |
Tiana Mansfield
Oamaru Swimming Club
|
Oamaru Swimming Club | 8 | – | ||
8 |
Conor Tarrant
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 6 | +2.6% | SB | |
9 |
Emma Brooks
Parnell Swim Club
|
Parnell Swim Club | 4 | +0.2% | SB | |
10 |
Eva Williams
Mt Albert Grammar
|
Mt Albert Grammar | 2 | +1.8% | PB | |
11 |
Emily Barron
Aquagym Swimming Club
|
Aquagym Swimming Club | – | -2.3% | ||
12 |
Caroline Paulsen
Whakatane Swimming Club
|
Whakatane Swimming Club | – | +3.1% | SB | |
13 |
Tessa Bradley
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga
|
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga | – | – | ||
14 |
Rebecca Julian
Mt Eden Swimming
|
Mt Eden Swimming | – | – | ||
15 |
Shannon Schimanski
Whanganui Swimming Club
|
Whanganui Swimming Club | – | -1.1% | ||
16 |
Paige Cutler
Kiwi West Aquatics
|
Kiwi West Aquatics | – | – | ||
17 |
Anais Magner
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga
|
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga | – | -3.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gina McCarthy
Hillcrest Swim Club
|
Hillcrest Swim Club | 26 | +1.4% | SB | |
2 |
Sasha Reid
Aquabladz NP Swimming Club
|
Aquabladz NP Swimming Club | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
Claudia Neale
Knox Pymble
|
Knox Pymble | 17 | – | ||
4 |
Georgia Peregrina
Knox Pymble
|
Knox Pymble | 14 | – | ||
5 |
Bella Riley
Knox Pymble
|
Knox Pymble | 12 | – | ||
6 |
Paris Cutler
Kiwi West Aquatics
|
Kiwi West Aquatics | 10 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Ella Brock
St Paul's Swimming Club
|
St Paul's Swimming Club | 8 | – | PB | |
8 |
Toni Saunders
Taupo Swimming Club
|
Taupo Swimming Club | 6 | 0.0% | ||
9 |
Sarah Brooks
Parnell Swim Club
|
Parnell Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
10 |
Skye Cox
Swim Rotorua
|
Swim Rotorua | 2 | – | PB | |
11 |
Nicole Heaton
Neptune Swim Club
|
Neptune Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Katie McBride
Jasi Swim Club
|
Jasi Swim Club | – | – | ||
13 |
Rebecca Reade
Bream Bay Swim Club
|
Bream Bay Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Sophie Bassick
Greendale Swim Club
|
Greendale Swim Club | – | +2.1% | PB | |
15 |
Hannah Moore
Dannevirke Swimming Club
|
Dannevirke Swimming Club | – | +1.2% | PB | |
16 |
Annamiek Noye
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc
|
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc | – | +0.8% | SB | |
17 |
Eve McCormack
St Peter's Swimming Club
|
St Peter's Swimming Club | – | – | ||
18 |
Kate Bassick
Greendale Swim Club
|
Greendale Swim Club | – | -0.4% | ||
19 |
Christina Leong
Kiwi West Aquatics
|
Kiwi West Aquatics | – | +0.7% | SB | |
20 |
Kayla Ansley
Ace Swimming Club
|
Ace Swimming Club | – | +1.5% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alice Waldow
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 26 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
holly isaac
St Peter's Swimming Club
|
St Peter's Swimming Club | 21 | +1.9% | SB | |
3 |
Erin Metcalfe
Aquabladz NP Swimming Club
|
Aquabladz NP Swimming Club | 17 | +2.4% | PB | |
4 |
Bree Anderson
Nelson South Swim Club
|
Nelson South Swim Club | 14 | -0.8% | ||
5 |
Elizabeth Gan
Knox Pymble
|
Knox Pymble | 12 | – | PB | |
6 |
Caitlin Green
HPK Racing
|
HPK Racing | 10 | – | ||
7 |
Madeline Shallcrass
Tasman Swim Club
|
Tasman Swim Club | 8 | – | PB | |
8 |
Laura Jones
Pirates Swim Team
|
Pirates Swim Team | 6 | +0.8% | PB | |
9 |
Holly Fisher
Comet Swim Club
|
Comet Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
10 |
Alannah Webster
Knox Pymble
|
Knox Pymble | 2 | – | ||
11 |
Natalya Roberts
Napier Aquahawks
|
Napier Aquahawks | – | +1.0% | PB | |
11 |
Olivia Andrew
Kiwi Asc
|
Kiwi Asc | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Sophie Moore
Waitaha Swim Club
|
Waitaha Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Grace Mellsop
Capital Swim Club
|
Capital Swim Club | – | +1.2% | PB | |
15 |
Eternal Thompson
Kiwi West Aquatics
|
Kiwi West Aquatics | – | -0.3% | ||
16 |
Hannah Pulham
Pirates Swim Team
|
Pirates Swim Team | – | +2.1% | SB | |
17 |
Kate Wignell
Coast Swim Club
|
Coast Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Cerys Lewis
Pirates Swim Team
|
Pirates Swim Team | – | 0.0% | ||
19 |
Emma Fox
Tasman Swim Club
|
Tasman Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Jocelyn Blay
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc
|
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc | – | +4.2% | PB | |
21 |
Anne Sait
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | – | -2.6% | ||
22 |
Stevie Shipman
Raumati Swimming Club
|
Raumati Swimming Club | – | -4.1% | ||
23 |
Alice Petrie
Oamaru Swimming Club
|
Oamaru Swimming Club | – | -2.0% | ||
24 |
Hannah Morgan
St Paul's Swimming Club
|
St Paul's Swimming Club | – | +0.5% | SB | |
25 |
Bridie Finch
Wharenui Swim Club
|
Wharenui Swim Club | – | -2.3% | ||
26 |
Emma Schroder
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc
|
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Edie Kamper
Napier Aquahawks
|
Napier Aquahawks | – | +2.5% | SB | |
28 |
Sierra Thomas
Tasman Swim Club
|
Tasman Swim Club | – | -3.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katherine Gibson
Knox Pymble
|
Knox Pymble | 26 | – | ||
2 |
Amelia Glover
St Peter's Swimming Club
|
St Peter's Swimming Club | 21 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Milli Low
Orca Swimming Club
|
Orca Swimming Club | 17 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jesse Welsh
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 14 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Abbey Swain
Pukekohe Swimming Club
|
Pukekohe Swimming Club | 12 | – | PB | |
6 |
Mia Gardiner
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga
|
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga | 10 | – | PB | |
7 |
Bridget Allan
Carterton Swimming Club
|
Carterton Swimming Club | 8 | +1.0% | PB | |
8 |
Tilly Dassanayake
Pirates Swim Team
|
Pirates Swim Team | 6 | +2.5% | PB | |
9 |
Ernestine de Bruin
Pukekohe Swimming Club
|
Pukekohe Swimming Club | 4 | – | ||
10 |
Hanna Cohr
Masterton Swimming Club
|
Masterton Swimming Club | 2 | +0.1% | PB | |
11 |
Lucy Woodall
Mt Albert Grammar
|
Mt Albert Grammar | – | -0.4% | ||
12 |
Maisy Perriam
Jasi Swim Club
|
Jasi Swim Club | – | +0.0% | PB | |
13 |
Jade Vesty
Jasi Swim Club
|
Jasi Swim Club | – | +1.1% | PB | |
14 |
Anna Smith
St Peter's Swimming Club
|
St Peter's Swimming Club | – | – | ||
15 |
alice williams
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | – | -1.0% | ||
16 |
Rae Kwan
TBSS Central City Swimming
|
TBSS Central City Swimming | – | -1.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lucy Bartlett
Mt Maunganui Swimming Club
|
Mt Maunganui Swimming Club | 26 | – | PB | |
2 |
Tess Whineray
TBSS Central City Swimming
|
TBSS Central City Swimming | 21 | – | ||
3 |
Isabella Lee
Knox Pymble
|
Knox Pymble | 17 | – | ||
4 |
Hannah Huria
Raumati Swimming Club
|
Raumati Swimming Club | 14 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Hana Kerins
Levin Swimming Club
|
Levin Swimming Club | 12 | +2.0% | PB | |
6 |
Nina Goble
Stratford Flyers
|
Stratford Flyers | 10 | +0.2% | PB | |
7 |
Molly Player
Capital Swim Club
|
Capital Swim Club | 8 | +2.7% | PB | |
8 |
Millie Quin
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga
|
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga | 6 | – | ||
9 |
Brooke Miles
SwimZone Racing
|
SwimZone Racing | 4 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Emma Christophers
Zenith Asc
|
Zenith Asc | 2 | – | PB | |
11 |
Anna Lepua
TBSS Central City Swimming
|
TBSS Central City Swimming | – | – | ||
12 |
Sam Harman
Tasman Swim Club
|
Tasman Swim Club | – | +1.8% | PB | |
13 |
Olivia Bayne
St Paul's Swimming Club
|
St Paul's Swimming Club | – | -0.6% | ||
14 |
Savanna Bourke
St Peter's Swimming Club
|
St Peter's Swimming Club | – | – | ||
15 |
Isobel Sharp
Swim Timaru
|
Swim Timaru | – | – | PB |