Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paige Flynn
St Peter's Swimming Club
|
St Peter's Swimming Club | 26 | – | PB | |
2 |
Carina Doyle
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 21 | +2.2% | PB | |
3 |
Rebecca Moynihan
Raumati Swimming Club
|
Raumati Swimming Club | 17 | – | PB | |
4 |
Chelsey Edwards
SwimZone Racing
|
SwimZone Racing | 14 | -0.8% | ||
5 |
Claudia Neale
Knox Pymble
|
Knox Pymble | 12 | – | ||
11 |
Andie Quirke
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | – | – | PB | |
6 |
Matelita BUADROMO
Fiji
|
Fiji | 10 | – | PB | |
12 |
Claudia FYDLER
Knox Pymble
|
Knox Pymble | – | – | ||
7 |
Molly Law
Neptune Swim Club
|
Neptune Swim Club | 8 | -1.1% | ||
8 |
Gina McCarthy
Hillcrest Swim Club
|
Hillcrest Swim Club | 6 | -1.3% | ||
13 |
Claudia Taylor
Aquabladz New Plymouth Swimmin
|
Aquabladz New Plymouth Swimmin | – | – | PB | |
9 |
Paris Cutler
Kiwi West Aquatics
|
Kiwi West Aquatics | 4 | -1.2% | ||
14 |
Jenna Buchanan
Kiwi West Aquatics
|
Kiwi West Aquatics | – | +0.2% | PB | |
15 |
Isabella Lee
Knox Pymble
|
Knox Pymble | – | +0.4% | PB | |
21 |
Claudia Kelly
Aquabladz New Plymouth Swimmin
|
Aquabladz New Plymouth Swimmin | – | – | ||
22 |
Maya Murphy
Knox Pymble
|
Knox Pymble | – | -1.0% | ||
10 |
Astaria TeAukura
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Laura Littlejohn
St Paul's Swimming Club
|
St Paul's Swimming Club | – | -2.6% | ||
17 |
Lucy Makaea
Mt Eden Swimming
|
Mt Eden Swimming | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Ella Jamieson
Central Hawkes Bay Swimming
|
Central Hawkes Bay Swimming | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Sasha Reid
Aquabladz New Plymouth Swimmin
|
Aquabladz New Plymouth Swimmin | – | +2.9% | SB | |
19 |
Claudia Ashby
St Peter's Swimming Club
|
St Peter's Swimming Club | – | – | ||
20 |
Grace Allan
SwimZone Racing
|
SwimZone Racing | – | -1.1% | ||
24 |
Yolani Julia BLAKE
Nadi Mako Swim Club
|
Nadi Mako Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Manaia Butler
Jasi Swim Club
|
Jasi Swim Club | – | +0.4% | PB | |
26 |
Natasha Johnson
Aquagym Swimming Club
|
Aquagym Swimming Club | – | – | ||
27 |
Jemma Wilson
Taieri Swimming Club
|
Taieri Swimming Club | – | +1.6% | PB | |
28 |
Jordyn Williams
Fairfield Swimming Club
|
Fairfield Swimming Club | – | -2.3% | ||
29 |
Mahina Ross
Napier Aquahawks
|
Napier Aquahawks | – | +0.8% | SB | |
30 |
Toni Saunders
Taupo Swimming Club
|
Taupo Swimming Club | – | – |