Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dalton Anderson
UW-Oshkosh
|
UW-Oshkosh | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Ty Nimens
St. Johns
|
St. Johns | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
William Schultze
Gustavus Adolphus
|
Gustavus Adolphus | 16 | +3.0% | PB | |
4 |
Jonathan Poppele
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 15 | +2.6% | PB | |
5 |
Matt Moore
St Thomas (MN)
|
St Thomas (MN) | 14 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Luke Paquin
Gustavus Adolphus
|
Gustavus Adolphus | 13 | +0.7% | PB | |
7 |
David Kramer
Gustavus Adolphus
|
Gustavus Adolphus | 12 | +0.2% | SB | |
8 |
Alex Case
Luther
|
Luther | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Matthew Engelhardt
UW-Oshkosh
|
UW-Oshkosh | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Kevin O'Brien
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED
|
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Kurt Zehel
UW-La Crosse
|
UW-La Crosse | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Ray Carlos
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED
|
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Peter Szotkowski
UW-La Crosse
|
UW-La Crosse | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Matthew McGahey
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 3 | +2.9% | PB | |
15 |
Kent Ludeman
UW-Oshkosh
|
UW-Oshkosh | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Carson Christen
Luther
|
Luther | 1 | +3.6% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
William Schultze
Gustavus Adolphus
|
Gustavus Adolphus | 558 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Dalton Anderson
UW-Oshkosh
|
UW-Oshkosh | 550 | – | ||
3 |
Michael Pettengill
Luther
|
Luther | 549 | +3.6% | PB | |
4 |
Ty Nimens
St. Johns
|
St. Johns | 542 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jonathan Poppele
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 512 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Luke Paquin
Gustavus Adolphus
|
Gustavus Adolphus | 493 | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
Matt Moore
St Thomas (MN)
|
St Thomas (MN) | 484 | +0.2% | PB | |
8 |
Alex Case
Luther
|
Luther | 466 | – | ||
9 |
David Kramer
Gustavus Adolphus
|
Gustavus Adolphus | 453 | -1.7% | ||
10 |
Kevin O'Brien
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED
|
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED | 449 | – | ||
11 |
Ray Carlos
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED
|
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED | 447 | – | ||
12 |
Kurt Zehel
UW-La Crosse
|
UW-La Crosse | 445 | – | ||
13 |
Matthew Engelhardt
UW-Oshkosh
|
UW-Oshkosh | 444 | – | ||
14 |
Kent Ludeman
UW-Oshkosh
|
UW-Oshkosh | 435 | – | PB | |
15 |
Peter Szotkowski
UW-La Crosse
|
UW-La Crosse | 424 | – | ||
16 |
Carson Christen
Luther
|
Luther | 419 | +3.2% | SB | |
17 |
Matthew McGahey
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 417 | +2.2% | PB | |
18 |
Jeffery Allen
Gustavus Adolphus
|
Gustavus Adolphus | 414 | +0.7% | PB | |
19 |
Josh Owens
Gustavus Adolphus
|
Gustavus Adolphus | 399 | – | ||
20 |
Robert Falchi
St. Johns
|
St. Johns | 395 | – | ||
21 |
Tyler Dryg
Luther
|
Luther | 383 | +0.3% | PB | |
22 |
Jordan Hanrahan
UW-La Crosse
|
UW-La Crosse | 376 | -0.7% | ||
23 |
Alexander Evich
St. Johns
|
St. Johns | 367 | -0.1% | ||
24 |
Mitch Fillbach
Gustavus Adolphus
|
Gustavus Adolphus | 350 | +1.7% | PB | |
25 |
Sean Breneman
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED
|
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED | 330 | – | PB | |
26 |
Tyler Campbell
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED
|
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED | 276 | – | ||
– |
Mike Kelash
St. Johns
|
St. Johns | NS | – | – | |
– |
Bobby Chapman
St. Johns
|
St. Johns | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ethan Nimens
St Thomas (MN)
|
St Thomas (MN) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andrew Rasmussen
UW-La Crosse
|
UW-La Crosse | NS | – | – |