Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christine Retzlaff
Northern State
|
Northern State | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Kari Kolsrud
Luther
|
Luther | 17 | +3.6% | PB | |
3 |
Hannah Ramquist
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 16 | +2.4% | PB | |
4 |
Stephanie Drewes
Luther
|
Luther | 15 | +2.3% | PB | |
5 |
Kirsten Lickel
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 14 | +0.7% | SB | |
6 |
Ann Grossklaus
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Allison Witt
St. Kate's (MN)
|
St. Kate's (MN) | 12 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Sarah Vrudny
St. Kate's (MN)
|
St. Kate's (MN) | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kathryn Bromback
St Thomas
|
St Thomas | 9 | +1.4% | SB | |
10 |
Marnie Luke
Gustavus Adolphus
|
Gustavus Adolphus | 7 | +0.4% | PB | |
11 |
Siera Schenck
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Erika Winberg
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Brittany Erb
UW-La Crosse
|
UW-La Crosse | 4 | +0.6% | PB | |
14 |
Sara Kessler
Luther
|
Luther | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Stephanie Korba
Gustavus Adolphus
|
Gustavus Adolphus | 2 | +1.8% | PB | |
16 |
Mary Jo Behr
Gustavus Adolphus
|
Gustavus Adolphus | 1 | 0.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hannah Ramquist
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 556 | +2.4% | PB | |
2 |
Christine Retzlaff
Northern State
|
Northern State | 548 | – | ||
3 |
Kirsten Lickel
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 531 | +0.9% | SB | |
4 |
Ann Grossklaus
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 528 | – | PB | |
5 |
Sarah Vrudny
St. Kate's (MN)
|
St. Kate's (MN) | 527 | – | ||
6 |
Stephanie Drewes
Luther
|
Luther | 525 | +0.7% | PB | |
6 |
Kari Kolsrud
Luther
|
Luther | 525 | +1.0% | PB | |
8 |
Allison Witt
St. Kate's (MN)
|
St. Kate's (MN) | 521 | +0.0% | PB | |
9 |
Marnie Luke
Gustavus Adolphus
|
Gustavus Adolphus | 517 | +0.6% | PB | |
10 |
Kathryn Bromback
St Thomas
|
St Thomas | 504 | +0.4% | SB | |
11 |
Erika Winberg
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 490 | – | ||
12 |
Brittany Erb
UW-La Crosse
|
UW-La Crosse | 486 | +0.1% | PB | |
13 |
Mary Jo Behr
Gustavus Adolphus
|
Gustavus Adolphus | 486 | +0.5% | PB | |
14 |
Stephanie Korba
Gustavus Adolphus
|
Gustavus Adolphus | 486 | +1.5% | PB | |
15 |
Siera Schenck
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 484 | – | ||
16 |
Sara Kessler
Luther
|
Luther | 480 | – | ||
17 |
Quinn Arnold
Gustavus Adolphus
|
Gustavus Adolphus | 480 | +1.0% | PB | |
18 |
Sarah Kisiolek
UW-La Crosse
|
UW-La Crosse | 479 | – | ||
19 |
Chelsea Jenson
Saint Benedict (MN)
|
Saint Benedict (MN) | 472 | +1.5% | PB | |
20 |
Bethany Nicoll
Luther
|
Luther | 470 | -1.1% | ||
21 |
Andrea Strub
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 468 | – | PB | |
22 |
Bethany Matula
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 465 | – | ||
23 |
Molly Jones
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 458 | – | ||
24 |
Mary Walters
St. Kate's (MN)
|
St. Kate's (MN) | 454 | +0.1% | PB | |
25 |
Megan Peterson
Saint Benedict (MN)
|
Saint Benedict (MN) | 454 | -0.7% | ||
26 |
Maggie Hansvick
Gustavus Adolphus
|
Gustavus Adolphus | 451 | +1.9% | PB | |
27 |
Melissa Harvey
UW-Oshkosh
|
UW-Oshkosh | 449 | – | PB | |
28 |
Allison Samuels
Northern State
|
Northern State | 434 | – | ||
29 |
Janna Oelrich
UW-Oshkosh
|
UW-Oshkosh | 433 | – | ||
30 |
Emily Schweitz
UW-La Crosse
|
UW-La Crosse | 432 | +2.0% | PB | |
31 |
Sarah Koch
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED
|
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED | 430 | – | ||
32 |
Krista Barzen-Hanson
Saint Benedict (MN)
|
Saint Benedict (MN) | 426 | – | ||
33 |
Kathryn Lucas
Gustavus Adolphus
|
Gustavus Adolphus | 424 | +1.9% | PB | |
34 |
Ann Koller
Saint Benedict (MN)
|
Saint Benedict (MN) | 416 | +0.8% | PB | |
35 |
Melissa Aune
Gustavus Adolphus
|
Gustavus Adolphus | 408 | +4.1% | PB | |
36 |
Kelly Schneider
Luther
|
Luther | 406 | – | PB | |
37 |
Kelly Barry
Luther
|
Luther | 401 | +1.4% | PB | |
38 |
Madeline Burns
Saint Benedict (MN)
|
Saint Benedict (MN) | 386 | -0.8% | ||
39 |
Sara Anne Baker
Saint Benedict (MN)
|
Saint Benedict (MN) | 385 | -2.4% | ||
40 |
Rebecca Bisciglia
St. Kate's (MN)
|
St. Kate's (MN) | 368 | – | ||
41 |
Kim Price
UW-Oshkosh
|
UW-Oshkosh | 360 | – | PB | |
42 |
Caitlin Gargulak
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED
|
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED | 350 | – | ||
43 |
Alana King
Northern State
|
Northern State | 349 | – | ||
44 |
Emily Schneider
Luther
|
Luther | 347 | -15.0% | ||
45 |
Emma Nametz
UW-Oshkosh
|
UW-Oshkosh | 338 | – | ||
46 |
Laurin Endres
UW-Oshkosh
|
UW-Oshkosh | 337 | – | ||
47 |
Rebecca Machones
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED
|
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED | 331 | – | ||
48 |
Nora Berens
Saint Benedict (MN)
|
Saint Benedict (MN) | 299 | – | ||
49 |
Teal Jacobson
Northern State
|
Northern State | 288 | – | ||
– |
Darian Kaiser
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED
|
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED | NS | – | – | |
– |
Katie Duffey
UW-Oshkosh
|
UW-Oshkosh | NS | – | – |