Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rachel Bruns
Luther
|
Luther | 20 | +4.7% | PB | |
2 |
Rebecca Ney
St Thomas (MN)
|
St Thomas (MN) | 17 | +1.2% | SB | |
3 |
Julia Olson
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 16 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Casey Preissel
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 15 | +4.1% | PB | |
5 |
Sarah Hund
Gustavus Adolphus
|
Gustavus Adolphus | 14 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
Dajana Vidovic
Gustavus Adolphus
|
Gustavus Adolphus | 13 | +1.8% | PB | |
7 |
Megan Finley
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ann Grossklaus
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 11 | +0.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Samantha Kessler
Saint Benedict (MN)
|
Saint Benedict (MN) | 9 | +0.9% | PB | |
10 |
Hannah Ramquist
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Sarah Vrudny
St. Kate's (MN)
|
St. Kate's (MN) | 6 | +1.8% | PB | |
12 |
Grace Fair
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 5 | +3.7% | SB | |
13 |
Jonna Berry
Gustavus Adolphus
|
Gustavus Adolphus | 3 | +2.3% | PB | |
13 |
Bridget Perkins
St. Kate's (MN)
|
St. Kate's (MN) | 3 | +0.4% | PB | |
15 |
Mary Wood
Saint Benedict (MN)
|
Saint Benedict (MN) | 2 | +0.4% | PB | |
16 |
Isabel Pennings
Saint Benedict (MN)
|
Saint Benedict (MN) | 1 | -2.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julia Olson
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 637 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Rebecca Ney
St Thomas (MN)
|
St Thomas (MN) | 614 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Rachel Bruns
Luther
|
Luther | 608 | +1.3% | SB | |
4 |
Casey Preissel
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 605 | +3.4% | PB | |
5 |
Dajana Vidovic
Gustavus Adolphus
|
Gustavus Adolphus | 601 | +2.5% | PB | |
6 |
Megan Finley
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 581 | – | PB | |
7 |
Sarah Hund
Gustavus Adolphus
|
Gustavus Adolphus | 576 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Ann Grossklaus
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 572 | +0.5% | PB | |
9 |
Bridget Perkins
St. Kate's (MN)
|
St. Kate's (MN) | 565 | +0.4% | PB | |
10 |
Sarah Vrudny
St. Kate's (MN)
|
St. Kate's (MN) | 563 | +1.4% | PB | |
10 |
Samantha Kessler
Saint Benedict (MN)
|
Saint Benedict (MN) | 563 | -0.7% | ||
12 |
Isabel Pennings
Saint Benedict (MN)
|
Saint Benedict (MN) | 563 | -0.6% | ||
13 |
Mary Wood
Saint Benedict (MN)
|
Saint Benedict (MN) | 555 | +0.4% | PB | |
14 |
Jonna Berry
Gustavus Adolphus
|
Gustavus Adolphus | 553 | +1.6% | PB | |
15 |
Grace Fair
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 552 | +3.0% | SB | |
16 |
Hannah Ramquist
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 551 | – | ||
17 |
Katherine Kaiser
Saint Benedict (MN)
|
Saint Benedict (MN) | 549 | +1.9% | PB | |
18 |
Allison Witt
St. Kate's (MN)
|
St. Kate's (MN) | 546 | +0.3% | SB | |
19 |
Jennifer Bruno
St Thomas (MN)
|
St Thomas (MN) | 545 | +0.1% | PB | |
20 |
Lauren Kaiser
UW-La Crosse
|
UW-La Crosse | 543 | – | ||
20 |
ALEXIS RODARMEL
St Thomas (MN)
|
St Thomas (MN) | 543 | +2.2% | PB | |
22 |
Melissa Kleist
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 542 | – | PB | |
23 |
Amelia Ladd
Luther
|
Luther | 535 | +5.6% | PB | |
24 |
Megan Lindner
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 534 | – | ||
25 |
Angie Picotte
UW-Oshkosh
|
UW-Oshkosh | 533 | – | PB | |
26 |
Hannah Mueller
UW-La Crosse
|
UW-La Crosse | 533 | +1.8% | PB | |
27 |
Emily Shandley
UW-Oshkosh
|
UW-Oshkosh | 532 | – | ||
28 |
Serena Elthon
Gustavus Adolphus
|
Gustavus Adolphus | 531 | +1.7% | PB | |
29 |
Janae Piehl
Gustavus Adolphus
|
Gustavus Adolphus | 524 | +7.3% | SB | |
30 |
Katie Spitzmueller
Saint Benedict (MN)
|
Saint Benedict (MN) | 523 | +3.9% | SB | |
31 |
Katherine Peters
Saint Benedict (MN)
|
Saint Benedict (MN) | 520 | -1.6% | ||
32 |
Danielle Larson
Northern State
|
Northern State | 520 | – | ||
33 |
Katherine Hollenback
Gustavus Adolphus
|
Gustavus Adolphus | 519 | +1.9% | PB | |
34 |
Wendy Consoer
St Thomas (MN)
|
St Thomas (MN) | 508 | +1.2% | PB | |
35 |
Emily Stein
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED
|
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED | 507 | – | ||
36 |
Elizabeth Fosse
St. Kate's (MN)
|
St. Kate's (MN) | 506 | +1.5% | PB | |
37 |
Alaina Guns
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 505 | +2.5% | PB | |
38 |
Bethany Nicoll
Luther
|
Luther | 503 | -0.8% | ||
39 |
Brittany Corson
Gustavus Adolphus
|
Gustavus Adolphus | 503 | +1.3% | PB | |
40 |
Nicole Hansen
Gustavus Adolphus
|
Gustavus Adolphus | 502 | – | ||
41 |
Heather Statz
UW-Oshkosh
|
UW-Oshkosh | 500 | – | PB | |
42 |
Laura Reifenberg
UW-La Crosse
|
UW-La Crosse | 500 | – | ||
43 |
Jessica Root
St Thomas (MN)
|
St Thomas (MN) | 494 | +1.9% | PB | |
44 |
Allyson Hannemann
Gustavus Adolphus
|
Gustavus Adolphus | 493 | +3.1% | PB | |
45 |
Courtney Stasi
Gustavus Adolphus
|
Gustavus Adolphus | 489 | +0.6% | PB | |
46 |
Bethany Matula
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 486 | – | ||
47 |
Chella Bhagyam
Luther
|
Luther | 485 | – | ||
48 |
Stephanie Drewes
Luther
|
Luther | 484 | +1.4% | PB | |
49 |
Kelsie Hopfensperger
UW-La Crosse
|
UW-La Crosse | 480 | +2.2% | PB | |
50 |
Shannon Tschida
Gustavus Adolphus
|
Gustavus Adolphus | 478 | +2.5% | PB | |
50 |
Maggie Hansvick
Gustavus Adolphus
|
Gustavus Adolphus | 478 | +1.0% | PB | |
52 |
Liz Schneider
UW-Oshkosh
|
UW-Oshkosh | 477 | – | ||
53 |
Allison Samuels
Northern State
|
Northern State | 470 | – | ||
54 |
Anika Erickson
Gustavus Adolphus
|
Gustavus Adolphus | 466 | – | ||
55 |
Anna Kramer
St Thomas (MN)
|
St Thomas (MN) | 465 | +0.5% | PB | |
56 |
Janna Oelrich
UW-Oshkosh
|
UW-Oshkosh | 462 | – | PB | |
57 |
Katherine Nystrom
Saint Benedict (MN)
|
Saint Benedict (MN) | 459 | +0.0% | PB | |
58 |
Brianne Boardman
Saint Benedict (MN)
|
Saint Benedict (MN) | 453 | +1.4% | PB | |
59 |
Emma Wills
St Thomas (MN)
|
St Thomas (MN) | 447 | +1.8% | PB | |
60 |
Amanda Koehler
Saint Benedict (MN)
|
Saint Benedict (MN) | 446 | – | ||
61 |
Sandra Walker
Gustavus Adolphus
|
Gustavus Adolphus | 439 | +6.1% | PB | |
62 |
Marcy Warren
St Thomas (MN)
|
St Thomas (MN) | 438 | +2.6% | PB | |
63 |
Rachel Hartman
St Thomas (MN)
|
St Thomas (MN) | 438 | +2.1% | SB | |
64 |
Elizabeth Becker
St Thomas (MN)
|
St Thomas (MN) | 436 | -1.6% | ||
65 |
Alyssa Adair
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED
|
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED | 435 | – | ||
66 |
Krista Barzen-Hanson
Saint Benedict (MN)
|
Saint Benedict (MN) | 433 | -0.1% | ||
67 |
Tori Jambretz
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED
|
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED | 433 | – | ||
68 |
Emma Nelson
Gustavus Adolphus
|
Gustavus Adolphus | 430 | -1.9% | ||
69 |
Jill Rykken
Gustavus Adolphus
|
Gustavus Adolphus | 430 | +14.5% | PB | |
70 |
Hannah Wiseman
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED
|
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED | 430 | – | ||
71 |
Darian Kaiser
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED
|
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED | 427 | – | ||
72 |
Susan Curtis
UW-Oshkosh
|
UW-Oshkosh | 424 | – | ||
73 |
Randi Tutor
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED
|
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED | 417 | – | PB | |
74 |
Kelly Barry
Luther
|
Luther | 414 | – | ||
75 |
Sarah Krantz
Saint Benedict (MN)
|
Saint Benedict (MN) | 404 | +1.9% | PB | |
76 |
Abby Bachmeier
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED
|
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED | 402 | – | PB | |
77 |
Madeline Burns
Saint Benedict (MN)
|
Saint Benedict (MN) | 400 | – | ||
78 |
Stacy Backstrom
Gustavus Adolphus
|
Gustavus Adolphus | 399 | +6.2% | PB | |
79 |
Sarah Maddux
Gustavus Adolphus
|
Gustavus Adolphus | 387 | +1.0% | PB | |
80 |
Marissa Donatelle
St. Kate's (MN)
|
St. Kate's (MN) | 384 | +3.4% | PB | |
81 |
Kylah Hitchcock
St. Kate's (MN)
|
St. Kate's (MN) | 383 | – | ||
82 |
Laura Oberg-Hauser
St. Kate's (MN)
|
St. Kate's (MN) | 374 | – | ||
83 |
Anna Dragich
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED
|
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED | 373 | – | ||
84 |
Emily Allex
Gustavus Adolphus
|
Gustavus Adolphus | 372 | +2.4% | PB | |
85 |
Angela Tholen
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED
|
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED | 362 | – | ||
86 |
Caitlin Gargulak
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED
|
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED | 362 | – | ||
87 |
Hannah Crane
Gustavus Adolphus
|
Gustavus Adolphus | 358 | +1.1% | PB | |
88 |
Alexa Johnson
Gustavus Adolphus
|
Gustavus Adolphus | 356 | -0.8% | ||
89 |
Kel Wayne
UW-Oshkosh
|
UW-Oshkosh | 356 | – | ||
90 |
Kelsey Peterson
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED
|
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED | 352 | – | ||
91 |
Kayla Bergerson
St. Kate's (MN)
|
St. Kate's (MN) | 352 | – | ||
92 |
Emily Schneider
Luther
|
Luther | 350 | +1.6% | PB | |
93 |
Kelly Schneider
Luther
|
Luther | 346 | -3.4% | ||
94 |
Trisha Smithers
UW-Oshkosh
|
UW-Oshkosh | 341 | – | ||
95 |
Cassie Seebart
Luther
|
Luther | 334 | – | ||
96 |
Amanda Hawkinson
Gustavus Adolphus
|
Gustavus Adolphus | 331 | +1.1% | PB | |
97 |
Kelsey Holmes
St. Kate's (MN)
|
St. Kate's (MN) | 328 | – | ||
98 |
Emma Hinrichs
Gustavus Adolphus
|
Gustavus Adolphus | 325 | +5.1% | SB | |
99 |
Nora Berens
Saint Benedict (MN)
|
Saint Benedict (MN) | 323 | +0.4% | PB | |
100 |
Christy Cameron
St. Kate's (MN)
|
St. Kate's (MN) | 320 | – | ||
101 |
Cynthia Konechne
Northern State
|
Northern State | 279 | – | ||
102 |
Ashley Grodecki
Gustavus Adolphus
|
Gustavus Adolphus | 266 | +0.6% | SB | |
– |
Eva Clemens
UW-La Crosse
|
UW-La Crosse | NS | – | – | |
– |
Erin McClellan
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED
|
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED | NS | – | – |