Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie Ledecky
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 20 | ||
2 |
Hali Flickinger
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 17 | ||
3 |
Ashley WALL
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 15 | ||
3 |
Kaersten Meitz
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 15 | ||
5 |
Erica Sullivan
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 14 | ||
6 |
Emma Weyant
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 13 | ||
7 |
Chase Travis
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 12 | ||
8 |
Paige McKenna
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 11 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Autumn Haebig
Nebraska
|
Nebraska | 9 | PB | |
10 |
Julia HASSLER
Wolfpack Elite
|
Wolfpack Elite | 7 | ||
11 |
Chloe Freeman
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 6 | PB | |
12 |
Jenny Nusbaum
Kansas
|
Kansas | 5 | ||
13 |
Miranda Heckman
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 4 | ||
14 |
Maddie Donohoe
The FISH
|
The FISH | 3 | ||
15 |
Peyton Palsha
Arkansas - Summer/Club
|
Arkansas - Summer/Club | 2 | ||
16 |
Paige Hetrick
Bradford Family YMCA
|
Bradford Family YMCA | 1 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Kennedy Goss
Granite Gators Swim Team
|
Granite Gators Swim Team | 801 | ||
18 |
Margaux Verger Gourson
TSM
|
TSM | 781 | ||
19 |
Megan Dalke
HPC - Vancouver
|
HPC - Vancouver | 747 | ||
20 |
Brooke Travis
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 747 | ||
21 |
Ali Galyer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 737 | ||
22 |
Juli Arzave
South Bay Aquatics
|
South Bay Aquatics | 731 | ||
23 |
Kendall Brent
Yale
|
Yale | 731 | ||
24 |
Lauryn Johnson
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 692 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie Ledecky
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 916 | – | ||
2 |
Hali Flickinger
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 844 | – | ||
3 |
Kaersten Meitz
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 835 | – | ||
4 |
Ashley WALL
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 824 | – | ||
5 |
Emma Weyant
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 820 | – | PB | |
6 |
Erica Sullivan
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 793 | – | ||
7 |
Chase Travis
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 781 | – | ||
8 |
Paige McKenna
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 765 | – | ||
9 |
Jenny Nusbaum
Kansas
|
Kansas | 764 | – | PB | |
10 |
Autumn Haebig
Nebraska
|
Nebraska | 762 | – | PB | |
11 |
Julia HASSLER
Wolfpack Elite
|
Wolfpack Elite | 761 | – | ||
12 |
Chloe Freeman
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 757 | – | ||
13 |
Maddie Donohoe
The FISH
|
The FISH | 756 | – | ||
14 |
Miranda Heckman
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 755 | – | ||
15 |
Peyton Palsha
Arkansas - Summer/Club
|
Arkansas - Summer/Club | 755 | – | ||
16 |
Paige Hetrick
Bradford Family YMCA
|
Bradford Family YMCA | 750 | – | PB | |
17 |
Megan Dalke
HPC - Vancouver
|
HPC - Vancouver | 749 | – | ||
18 |
Margaux Verger Gourson
TSM
|
TSM | 749 | – | ||
19 |
Kendall Brent
Yale
|
Yale | 746 | – | ||
20 |
Kennedy Goss
Granite Gators Swim Team
|
Granite Gators Swim Team | 744 | – | ||
21 |
Brooke Travis
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 735 | – | ||
22 |
Lauryn Johnson
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 732 | – | ||
23 |
Juli Arzave
South Bay Aquatics
|
South Bay Aquatics | 731 | – | ||
24 |
Ali Galyer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 731 | – | ||
25 |
Chloe Stepanek
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 729 | – | PB | |
26 |
Bryn Handley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 728 | – | ||
27 |
ERIN Jachym
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 717 | +2.0% | PB | |
28 |
Katy Campbell
TSM
|
TSM | 717 | – | ||
29 |
Michaela Mattes
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 709 | – | ||
30 |
Jillian Barczyk
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 708 | – | ||
31 |
Emily OVERHOLT
HPC - Vancouver
|
HPC - Vancouver | 707 | – | ||
32 |
Lexi Ljunggren
Arkansas - Summer/Club
|
Arkansas - Summer/Club | 707 | – | PB | |
33 |
Danielle Nowaski
CAST-SI
|
CAST-SI | 706 | – | ||
34 |
Mariana Lippert Vignoli
East Carolina
|
East Carolina | 697 | – | ||
35 |
Caroline Kulp
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 694 | – | ||
36 |
Stephanie Su
Swordfish
|
Swordfish | 693 | – | ||
37 |
Raime Jones
Yale
|
Yale | 689 | – | ||
38 |
Erin Gemmell
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 688 | – | ||
39 |
Allison Kopac
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 687 | – | ||
40 |
Daniella Hawkins
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 680 | – | ||
41 |
Mia Rankin
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 677 | – | PB | |
42 |
Kaylyn Flatt
Nebraska
|
Nebraska | 670 | – | ||
43 |
Maddie Luther
Saline Swim Team
|
Saline Swim Team | 668 | – | ||
44 |
Sophia Kudryashova
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 668 | – | ||
45 |
mak Cazier
Unattached
|
Unattached | 665 | – | PB | |
46 |
Elise Bauer
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 664 | – | ||
47 |
Rocky Laabs
Cincinnati
|
Cincinnati | 659 | – | ||
48 |
Kristin Cornish
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 657 | – | ||
49 |
Amanda Ray
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | 651 | +2.6% | SB | |
50 |
Kayleigh Lovell
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 632 | – | ||
51 |
Zhada Fields
North Carolina
|
North Carolina | 623 | – | ||
52 |
Emma Sundstedt
Nova Southeastern
|
Nova Southeastern | 617 | – |