Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Giles Smith
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 20 | ||
2 |
Daniil Antipov
Grand Canyon
|
Grand Canyon | 17 | ||
3 |
Kevin Mendoza
Imperial Valley Desert Aquatics
|
Imperial Valley Desert Aquatics | 16 | PB | |
4 |
Yoessef Tibazi
Los Angeles Swim Club
|
Los Angeles Swim Club | 15 | ||
5 |
Josiah BINNEMA
HPC - Vancouver
|
HPC - Vancouver | 14 | ||
6 |
Noah Bowers
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 13 | ||
7 |
Brendan Burns
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 12 | ||
8 |
Noah Henderson
Star Aquatics
|
Star Aquatics | 11 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Dare Rose
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 9 | ||
10 |
Micah Ornelas
Bryant
|
Bryant | 7 | PB | |
11 |
Carson Olafson
HPC - Vancouver
|
HPC - Vancouver | 6 | ||
12 |
Michael Schwers
Michigan State
|
Michigan State | 5 | ||
13 |
Peter Wetzlar
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | ||
14 |
Kimani Gregory
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 3 | ||
15 |
Spencer Daily
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | ||
16 |
Blake Wilton
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 1 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Lucas Bureau
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics | 763 | – | PB | |
18 |
Javier Nicolás Matta
Unattached
|
Unattached | 732 | – | ||
19 |
Andrew Benson
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 731 | – | PB | |
20 |
Erik Risolvato
Unattached
|
Unattached | 727 | – | ||
21 |
Harrison Homans
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 725 | +0.4% | SB | |
22 |
Jace Brown
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 724 | – | ||
23 |
Tucker Burhans
North Carolina
|
North Carolina | 703 | – | PB | |
24 |
Anthony Grimm
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 643 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alvin Jiang
North Carolina
|
North Carolina | 730 | ||
2 |
Brock Bonetti
Unattached
|
Unattached | 710 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Giles Smith
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 853 | – | ||
2 |
Kevin Mendoza
Imperial Valley Desert Aquatics
|
Imperial Valley Desert Aquatics | 800 | – | PB | |
3 |
Josiah BINNEMA
HPC - Vancouver
|
HPC - Vancouver | 791 | – | ||
4 |
Daniil Antipov
Grand Canyon
|
Grand Canyon | 775 | – | ||
5 |
Brendan Burns
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 772 | – | ||
6 |
Yoessef Tibazi
Los Angeles Swim Club
|
Los Angeles Swim Club | 769 | – | ||
7 |
Noah Henderson
Star Aquatics
|
Star Aquatics | 767 | – | ||
8 |
Coleman Stewart
NC State
|
NC State | 765 | – | ||
9 |
Noah Bowers
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 760 | – | ||
10 |
Carson Olafson
HPC - Vancouver
|
HPC - Vancouver | 758 | – | ||
11 |
Micah Ornelas
Bryant
|
Bryant | 756 | – | ||
12 |
Michael Schwers
Michigan State
|
Michigan State | 753 | – | ||
13 |
Dare Rose
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 753 | – | ||
14 |
Kimani Gregory
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 750 | – | ||
15 |
Peter Wetzlar
Unattached
|
Unattached | 747 | – | PB | |
16 |
Blake Wilton
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 741 | – | PB | |
17 |
Spencer Daily
Unattached
|
Unattached | 740 | – | ||
18 |
Anthony Grimm
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 740 | – | PB | |
19 |
Lucas Bureau
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics | 740 | – | ||
20 |
Jace Brown
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 729 | – | ||
21 |
Erik Risolvato
Unattached
|
Unattached | 726 | – | ||
21 |
Harrison Homans
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 726 | +0.5% | SB | |
23 |
Andrew Benson
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 720 | – | ||
24 |
Tucker Burhans
North Carolina
|
North Carolina | 716 | – | PB | |
25 |
Javier Nicolás Matta
Unattached
|
Unattached | 715 | – | ||
26 |
Henry Gaissert
Yale
|
Yale | 713 | – | ||
28 |
Brock Bonetti
Unattached
|
Unattached | 712 | – | ||
27 |
Alvin Jiang
North Carolina
|
North Carolina | 712 | – | ||
29 |
Filip Svedberg
Unattached
|
Unattached | 710 | – | PB | |
30 |
Mazen Shoukry
Grand Canyon
|
Grand Canyon | 704 | – | PB | |
31 |
Hugh Robey
Unattached
|
Unattached | 703 | – | ||
32 |
Tim Slanschek
Georgia Tech
|
Georgia Tech | 701 | – | PB | |
33 |
Matthew Salig
Unattached
|
Unattached | 701 | – | ||
34 |
Michael Balcerak
Unattached
|
Unattached | 699 | – | ||
35 |
Alex Colson
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 693 | – | PB | |
35 |
Edson Lima
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 693 | – | ||
37 |
Cole Pratt
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 692 | – | ||
38 |
Brennan Hammond
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 687 | – | ||
39 |
Ryan Vipavetz
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 686 | – | ||
40 |
Grant Streid
Saint Louis
|
Saint Louis | 682 | – | PB | |
41 |
Colton Hall
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston)
|
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) | 682 | – | PB | |
42 |
Isaiah Williams
Saint Louis
|
Saint Louis | 678 | – | PB | |
43 |
Adityastha Wratsangka
Unattached
|
Unattached | 662 | – | ||
44 |
Joel Giraudeau
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 653 | – | ||
45 |
Joe Short
Drexel
|
Drexel | 651 | – | ||
46 |
Nicky Zito
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 633 | – | ||
47 |
Kevin Childs
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | 627 | – | ||
48 |
Connor Davis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 614 | – | ||
49 |
justin Fleagle
Unattached
|
Unattached | 600 | – | ||
50 |
Julian Coster
Nova Southeastern
|
Nova Southeastern | 545 | – | ||
– |
Connor Stirling
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |