Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Henry Schutte
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 20 | +4.1% | SB | ||
2 |
Michael Fazio
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | YMCA | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
justin Fleagle
AMFY Waves Swim Team
|
AMFY Waves Swim Team | 15 | 0.0% | |||
3 |
Owen Taylor
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 15 | +1.3% | PB | ||
5 |
Luke SMITH
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 14 | – | PB | ||
6 |
Alex Gifford
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 13 | +3.5% | PB | ||
7 |
Nick Toepfer
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 12 | -0.4% | |||
8 |
Evan Stanislaw
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 11 | +2.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Josh Cohen
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | YMCA | 9 | +0.2% | SB | |
10 |
Christian Coleman
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | YMCA | 7 | +4.4% | PB | |
11 |
Marcus Hodgson
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | YMCA | 6 | +6.0% | SB | |
12 |
Erik Menchhofer
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 5 | +1.1% | PB | ||
13 |
Paul Retterer
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | YMCA | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Bode Neale
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 3 | +3.5% | PB | ||
15 |
Camden Holmes
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | 2 | – | PB | ||
16 |
Alex Schlueter
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 1 | +2.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Charlie Clark
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | YMCA | 795 | +6.0% | PB | |
18 |
Brandon Stoia
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 744 | +1.1% | PB | ||
19 |
Aidan McKenrick
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 738 | – | PB | ||
20 |
Logan D'Amore
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 735 | +0.8% | SB | ||
21 |
Luke Vlahos
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 726 | +1.0% | PB | ||
22 |
Rob Alexy
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 863 | -0.1% | |||
23 |
Sammy Risma
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 713 | +0.6% | SB | ||
24 |
Conner Dedert
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 679 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Henry Schutte
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | YMCA | 861 | +4.5% | SB | |
2 |
Michael Fazio
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 822 | – | PB | ||
3 |
Owen Taylor
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 851 | +1.0% | PB | ||
4 |
Luke SMITH
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 801 | – | PB | ||
5 |
justin Fleagle
AMFY Waves Swim Team
|
AMFY Waves Swim Team | 799 | -0.6% | |||
6 |
Nick Toepfer
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | YMCA | 842 | +0.2% | PB | |
7 |
Evan Stanislaw
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | YMCA | 802 | +2.7% | PB | |
8 |
Alex Gifford
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | YMCA | 801 | +3.6% | PB | |
9 |
Josh Cohen
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 789 | -0.3% | |||
10 |
Christian Coleman
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 777 | +4.0% | PB | ||
11 |
Camden Holmes
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | YMCA | 772 | – | PB | |
11 |
Marcus Hodgson
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 783 | +5.4% | SB | ||
13 |
Bode Neale
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | YMCA | 811 | +3.6% | PB | |
14 |
Erik Menchhofer
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 811 | +0.9% | PB | ||
15 |
Paul Retterer
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 772 | – | PB | ||
16 |
Alex Schlueter
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 766 | +2.8% | PB | ||
17 |
Logan D'Amore
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | YMCA | 766 | +2.1% | SB | |
18 |
Charlie Clark
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 763 | +4.8% | PB | ||
19 |
Brandon Stoia
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | YMCA | 757 | +1.7% | PB | |
20 |
Rob Alexy
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 887 | +0.8% | PB | ||
21 |
Conner Dedert
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | YMCA | 734 | – | PB | |
22 |
Sammy Risma
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | YMCA | 732 | +1.3% | SB | |
23 |
Aidan McKenrick
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | YMCA | 742 | – | PB | |
24 |
Luke Vlahos
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | YMCA | 734 | +1.3% | PB | |
25 |
Hirad Sharifian
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 817 | +0.4% | PB | ||
26 |
Craig Herndon
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | YMCA | 722 | +12.9% | PB | |
27 |
Daniel Gordon
Hanover Area YMCA (PA)
|
Hanover Area YMCA (PA) | 816 | +1.5% | PB | ||
28 |
Nathen Eberhardt
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | YMCA | 721 | +12.4% | PB | |
29 |
Nicky Lane
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 731 | – | |||
30 |
Brendan Conley
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 720 | -0.3% | |||
31 |
Leo Carnevale
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | YMCA | 729 | – | PB | |
32 |
Vijay Chhabra
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | YMCA | 728 | +4.9% | PB | |
33 |
Chris Welsh
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | YMCA | 717 | – | ||
34 |
Connor Green
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | YMCA | 761 | +2.5% | PB | |
35 |
Alex Beauchene
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 759 | +0.6% | PB | ||
36 |
Aaron Tupper
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 713 | – | PB | ||
37 |
Colin Jordan
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 804 | +0.4% | PB | ||
38 |
Ethan Womble
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 755 | +2.4% | PB | ||
39 |
Tim Stollings
Tri-County-WV
|
Tri-County-WV | YMCA | 707 | -0.4% | ||
40 |
Dax Harris
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 799 | +0.3% | PB | ||
41 |
Sam Hanke
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 748 | +1.6% | PB | ||
41 |
Tyler Knurek
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA | YMCA | 798 | +0.3% | PB | |
43 |
Daniel Pack
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | YMCA | 713 | – | ||
44 |
Tyler Merritt
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 712 | +4.4% | PB | ||
45 |
Mitchell Shirman
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 746 | +1.2% | PB | ||
46 |
Preston Hutter
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | YMCA | 795 | +1.0% | PB | |
47 |
Preston JENNINGS
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | YMCA | 709 | +7.5% | PB | |
48 |
Emerson Amongero
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | YMCA | 697 | +1.7% | PB | |
49 |
Denis Dapo
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 791 | +0.9% | PB | ||
50 |
Avery Barley
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | YMCA | 697 | +5.3% | PB | |
51 |
Michael Gottlieb
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | YMCA | 695 | +1.5% | PB | |
52 |
Ian Lee
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 788 | +1.3% | PB | ||
53 |
Michael Botting
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | YMCA | 692 | -1.3% | ||
54 |
Holden Von Summer
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | YMCA | 702 | +4.6% | PB | |
55 |
Alec Fatta
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | YMCA | 690 | +1.3% | PB | |
56 |
Steve Ward
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | YMCA | 700 | – | ||
57 |
Kai VAN DEN BOSCH
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | YMCA | 699 | +7.4% | PB | |
58 |
Boone Fleenor
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | 782 | +2.1% | PB | ||
58 |
Jack Inman
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | YMCA | 698 | – | PB | |
60 |
Nikolas Fischer
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | YMCA | 684 | +3.3% | PB | |
60 |
Samuel Johnson
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 778 | +0.8% | PB | ||
62 |
Jaden Humphrey
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 727 | +0.9% | PB | ||
63 |
Collin Draminski
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland | YMCA | 691 | – | ||
64 |
Will Stearns
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | YMCA | 691 | +2.2% | PB | |
65 |
Trent Russano
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | YMCA | 722 | – | ||
66 |
Justin Heimes
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | YMCA | 687 | +1.8% | PB | |
67 |
Luca Aldewereld
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 685 | +1.8% | PB | ||
68 |
Alex Kovell
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | YMCA | 684 | +0.6% | PB | |
69 |
Logan DeWalt
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | YMCA | 718 | +1.3% | PB | |
70 |
Jarrett Payne
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 896 | -1.3% | |||
71 |
Michael Schober
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | YMCA | 679 | – | ||
72 |
Kyle Mazziotti
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | YMCA | 713 | +1.9% | SB | |
73 |
Mark Rydberg
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | YMCA | 712 | – | PB | |
74 |
Brandon Johnson
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 666 | – | PB | ||
74 |
Michael O'Malley
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | YMCA | 711 | +1.0% | PB | |
76 |
Isaiah Valentine
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | YMCA | 665 | +6.6% | PB | |
76 |
David Koval
Henson Family YMCA
|
Henson Family YMCA | YMCA | 676 | +1.9% | PB | |
78 |
Joshua Valentine
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 710 | +0.4% | PB | ||
79 |
Peyton Walters
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 709 | +1.1% | PB | ||
80 |
Reid McBoyle
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | YMCA | 674 | +1.0% | SB | |
81 |
COPELAND VINEY
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | YMCA | 673 | – | ||
82 |
Brendan Baganski
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | YMCA | 707 | +4.2% | PB | |
83 |
Clayton Bernauer
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | YMCA | 706 | – | PB | |
83 |
Will Parker
Wilmington YMCA
|
Wilmington YMCA | YMCA | 706 | +4.9% | PB | |
85 |
Joey Zellner
Wallingford Family YMCA
|
Wallingford Family YMCA | 704 | +0.8% | PB | ||
86 |
Fran Curran
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | YMCA | 659 | – | ||
87 |
Jan Albert Perez-Bonilla
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 752 | +1.0% | PB | ||
88 |
Adrian Romej
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | YMCA | 806 | +0.3% | PB | |
89 |
Michael Pacholarz
Sussex County Branch YMCA
|
Sussex County Branch YMCA | YMCA | 663 | +2.5% | PB | |
90 |
Thatcher Smith
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | YMCA | 653 | -0.6% | ||
91 |
Trevor Wyatt
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | YMCA | 656 | +7.1% | SB | |
92 |
Philip Qiu
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | YMCA | 688 | +0.1% | SB | |
93 |
Colin Liu
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | YMCA | 651 | +0.2% | PB | |
94 |
Dominic Ortanez
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | YMCA | 651 | +0.6% | SB | |
94 |
Lucas Gomes
Meadowlands Sharks
|
Meadowlands Sharks | 685 | -2.0% | |||
94 |
Nathan Dragon
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 685 | +0.3% | PB | ||
97 |
Jack Paul
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | YMCA | 682 | -0.4% | ||
98 |
Cole Hardy
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 730 | -0.6% | |||
99 |
Jack Krause
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | YMCA | 729 | +0.6% | PB | |
100 |
Elijah O'Connor
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 635 | -2.2% | |||
101 |
Tom Liraz
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | YMCA | 634 | – | PB | |
102 |
Drew Held
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 725 | -1.2% | |||
103 |
Sean Hill
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | 676 | – | PB | ||
104 |
Will Hedges
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | YMCA | 675 | -1.1% | ||
105 |
Ben Madan
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 777 | -1.4% | |||
106 |
Simon Thompson
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 777 | -2.7% | |||
107 |
Evan Eckels
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | YMCA | 672 | +0.8% | PB | |
108 |
Andrew Matjucha
Randolph YMCA
|
Randolph YMCA | 637 | -0.1% | |||
109 |
Brett Eberhardt
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 669 | -0.6% | |||
110 |
Matthew McGregor
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 634 | -0.3% | |||
111 |
Peter Levens
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 622 | -2.0% | |||
112 |
Jacob Price
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 665 | -0.3% | |||
113 |
Gavin Anderson
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 630 | – | |||
114 |
Andrew Lou
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 663 | +0.3% | SB | ||
115 |
Stephen Metzner
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 613 | -0.7% | |||
116 |
Landon Roten
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 656 | -1.5% | |||
117 |
Matt Yost
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 608 | – | |||
118 |
Dominic Marco
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 607 | – | PB | ||
119 |
Matt Stelmokas
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 651 | -0.9% | |||
120 |
Ryan Purcell
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 651 | -1.5% | |||
121 |
Evan Blazer
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 753 | -1.9% | |||
122 |
Vidur Hareesh
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 614 | -1.8% | |||
123 |
Joe Harb
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 640 | -1.8% | |||
124 |
Julian Kaniuka
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 673 | -2.2% | |||
125 |
Jake Burns
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 614 | -2.3% | |||
126 |
Dmitry Halaburda
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 695 | -3.8% | |||
127 |
Alex Shilts
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 462 | -3.0% | |||
– |
Matt Lequang
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Joshua Holtman
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Andrew Groth
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Evan Bota
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Ryan Foreback
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Ben Doyle
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | NS | – | – |