Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Megan Glass
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | YMCA | 20 | +2.3% | PB | |
2 |
McKenzie Campbell
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 17 | -0.6% | |||
3 |
Sarah Turchanik
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | YMCA | 16 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Meredith Moellering
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | YMCA | 15 | +2.8% | PB | |
5 |
Hannah Cech
Lakota-OH
|
Lakota-OH | YMCA | 14 | +2.9% | PB | |
6 |
Olivia Herbert
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | YMCA | 13 | +5.3% | PB | |
7 |
Julia Stevens
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 12 | +2.5% | SB | ||
8 |
Amanda Neeb
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 11 | +2.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Mac Sullivan
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | YMCA | 9 | +4.3% | PB | |
10 |
Casey Loughlin
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | YMCA | 7 | +5.5% | PB | |
11 |
Erini Pappas
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | YMCA | 6 | +4.1% | PB | |
12 |
Mia Hensley
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | YMCA | 5 | +2.7% | PB | |
13 |
Julianna Tyler
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 4 | +2.1% | PB | ||
14 |
Jane Denenberg
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 3 | +2.2% | SB | ||
15 |
Brina Uhlin
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 2 | -0.8% | |||
16 |
Madeline Hart
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Jenna Bridges
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 783 | – | PB | ||
18 |
Maile Mora
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | YMCA | 740 | +7.5% | PB | |
19 |
Julia Meisner
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 758 | +0.4% | PB | ||
20 |
Rachel Peden
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | YMCA | 723 | – | ||
21 |
Bella Tejeda
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 743 | -0.3% | |||
22 |
Hailey Harkins
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | YMCA | 712 | +0.6% | SB | |
23 |
Atzi Gomez
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | YMCA | 738 | +6.1% | PB | |
24 |
Arisa Cowe
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 700 | -1.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
McKenzie Campbell
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 841 | -0.5% | |||
2 |
Megan Glass
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 814 | +0.9% | SB | ||
3 |
Julia Stevens
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | YMCA | 830 | +4.3% | PB | |
4 |
Meredith Moellering
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 788 | +2.1% | PB | ||
5 |
Sarah Turchanik
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 780 | -0.7% | |||
6 |
Hannah Cech
Lakota-OH
|
Lakota-OH | 762 | +1.3% | PB | ||
7 |
Olivia Herbert
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 812 | +3.6% | PB | ||
8 |
Amanda Neeb
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 776 | +1.4% | PB | ||
9 |
Casey Loughlin
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 742 | +4.6% | PB | ||
10 |
Erini Pappas
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 761 | +3.1% | PB | ||
11 |
Jane Denenberg
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | YMCA | 730 | +2.2% | SB | |
12 |
Mia Hensley
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 761 | +1.6% | PB | ||
13 |
Brina Uhlin
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 723 | -0.5% | |||
14 |
Madeline Hart
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 722 | – | |||
15 |
Julianna Tyler
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 778 | +1.0% | PB | ||
16 |
Mac Sullivan
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 746 | +1.4% | PB | ||
17 |
Arisa Cowe
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 711 | -0.8% | |||
18 |
Bella Tejeda
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 741 | -0.4% | |||
19 |
Hailey Harkins
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 707 | +0.4% | SB | ||
20 |
Atzi Gomez
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 737 | +6.1% | PB | ||
21 |
Maile Mora
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 702 | +5.9% | PB | ||
22 |
Jess zebrowski
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 731 | +6.3% | PB | ||
23 |
Jenna Bridges
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 728 | – | |||
24 |
Julia Meisner
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 729 | -0.9% | |||
25 |
Sarah Eldridge
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | YMCA | 758 | +2.6% | SB | |
26 |
Rachel Peden
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 692 | – | |||
27 |
Maggie Reilly
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | YMCA | 678 | – | ||
28 |
Maureen Schwarz
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | YMCA | 711 | – | PB | |
29 |
Cameron Roche
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | YMCA | 707 | +1.7% | PB | |
30 |
Lizzy Washburn
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 742 | +2.6% | PB | ||
31 |
Sarah Young
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 676 | – | |||
32 |
Gail Workman
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | YMCA | 671 | -2.1% | ||
33 |
Hailey Roberti
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | YMCA | 670 | – | ||
34 |
Lily Hann
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 702 | – | PB | ||
35 |
Bella Warner
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | YMCA | 667 | +0.9% | SB | |
36 |
Nicole Ben-David
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | YMCA | 729 | +3.0% | PB | |
37 |
Melanie Nunn
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 694 | – | PB | ||
38 |
Sydney Houtz
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | YMCA | 664 | +1.8% | PB | |
39 |
Lindsey Skidmore
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | YMCA | 659 | – | ||
40 |
Alexa Arkenberg
RC Durr Family YMCA
|
RC Durr Family YMCA | YMCA | 688 | +2.2% | SB | |
41 |
Rebecca Martin
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | YMCA | 654 | – | ||
42 |
Alexandra Mehos
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | YMCA | 680 | +0.4% | PB | |
43 |
Sydney Ulmer
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 681 | -1.1% | |||
44 |
M.E. Smith
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 645 | -2.2% | |||
45 |
Charlotte Trentalange
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 707 | – | PB | ||
46 |
Erica Iizuka
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | YMCA | 641 | – | ||
47 |
Meghan Tiernan
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 703 | +2.6% | PB | ||
48 |
Grace Zhou
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 702 | – | |||
49 |
Sophia Gerhart
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 630 | -0.7% | |||
50 |
Claire O'Neill
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | YMCA | 659 | +0.5% | SB | |
51 |
Avery Huang
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | YMCA | 687 | +3.0% | PB | |
52 |
Lizzie McDevitt
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | 654 | -0.4% | |||
53 |
Kyla Behrle
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 654 | +0.4% | PB | ||
54 |
Gabriella Gallucci
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 650 | -0.8% | |||
55 |
Camryn Leydig
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 652 | -2.1% | |||
56 |
Katelyn Mazurowski
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 649 | -0.4% | |||
57 |
Laura Park
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 646 | -1.1% | |||
58 |
NYAH STAHL
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 611 | -0.3% | |||
59 |
Mags Marody
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV | 639 | -1.1% | |||
60 |
Sophie Callahan
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 606 | -0.3% | |||
61 |
Kaitlynne Goz
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 636 | -1.5% | |||
62 |
ANNELISE RYPKEMA
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 605 | +0.1% | PB | ||
63 |
Katie Raleigh
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 669 | -1.7% | |||
64 |
Autumn-Brook Tucker
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 602 | – | |||
65 |
Annie Andres
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 634 | -1.2% | |||
66 |
Dominique Valentine
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 593 | +2.7% | SB | ||
67 |
V Lester
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 657 | -4.2% | |||
68 |
Lucia Johnson
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 656 | -4.8% | |||
69 |
Clara Bodnar
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 652 | -1.8% | |||
70 |
Kelci Haley
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 652 | -2.8% | |||
71 |
Daniella Navia
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 616 | +2.4% | PB | ||
72 |
Olivia Crisafulli
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 617 | -3.3% | |||
73 |
Julia Pitchell
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 610 | +0.6% | SB | ||
74 |
Kiersten Donnelly
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 608 | +11.0% | SB | ||
75 |
Laurin Potter
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 577 | +4.5% | PB | ||
76 |
Kelsey Thompson
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 605 | – | |||
77 |
Reece Alexander
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 604 | +1.2% | SB | ||
78 |
Ellie D'Amico
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 546 | – | |||
79 |
Alex Johnson
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 612 | -3.3% | |||
80 |
Avery Kudlac
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 584 | -2.0% | |||
81 |
Anne-elaine Tiller
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 511 | +1.6% | SB | ||
82 |
Anastasia Kutuzov
Meadowlands Sharks
|
Meadowlands Sharks | 509 | +1.4% | SB | ||
– |
Katie Horan
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | – | – | |||
– |
Emma Swabb
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | – | – | |||
– |
Gracie Lange
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Morgan Slaney
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | DNF | – | – | ||
– |
Lorelai Page
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | NS | – | – |