Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Megan Glass
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | B | 20 | +2.7% | PB | |
2 |
Olivia Harper
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | B | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Sierra Tosten
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators
|
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators | 16 | +2.4% | PB | ||
4 |
Lily Hann
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | B | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jess zebrowski
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | B | 14 | +10.1% | PB | |
6 |
Megan Judge
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 13 | +11.9% | PB | ||
7 |
Sarah Turchanik
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 12 | +1.5% | PB | ||
8 |
Darlene Fung
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 11 | +6.8% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Emily Ally
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | B | 9 | +4.2% | PB | |
10 |
Madeline Hart
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | B | 7 | +1.1% | PB | |
11 |
Grace Bousum
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | B | 6 | +5.5% | PB | |
12 |
McKenzie Campbell
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 5 | +3.2% | PB | ||
13 |
Piper Burton
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 4 | +3.8% | SB | ||
14 |
Mac Sullivan
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | B | 3 | +2.5% | SB | |
15 |
Molly Arts
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 2 | +4.9% | PB | ||
16 |
Monica Wintermute
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 1 | +3.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Emily Thompson
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 925 | – | PB | ||
18 |
Mackenzie Headley
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 941 | +3.5% | PB | ||
19 |
Kenzie Padilla
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | B | 877 | +5.1% | PB | |
20 |
Maggie Reilly
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | B | 788 | – | ||
21 |
Abby McKinney
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | B | 764 | +2.6% | PB | |
22 |
Amanda Neeb
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 755 | +0.6% | PB | ||
23 |
Sophia Gerhart
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | B | 750 | +3.1% | PB | |
24 |
Reece Alexander
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 750 | +6.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sierra Tosten
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators
|
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators | B | 874 | +2.4% | PB | |
2 |
Megan Glass
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 858 | +0.6% | SB | ||
3 |
Olivia Harper
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 848 | – | PB | ||
4 |
Megan Judge
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | B | 838 | +12.9% | PB | |
5 |
Lily Hann
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 824 | – | PB | ||
6 |
Darlene Fung
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | B | 796 | +6.9% | SB | |
7 |
Jess zebrowski
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 796 | +9.2% | PB | ||
8 |
Sarah Turchanik
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 788 | +0.5% | PB | ||
9 |
McKenzie Campbell
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 788 | +3.3% | PB | ||
10 |
Piper Burton
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | B | 785 | +3.8% | SB | |
11 |
Madeline Hart
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 783 | +0.8% | PB | ||
12 |
Monica Wintermute
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | B | 780 | +4.7% | PB | |
13 |
Grace Bousum
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 779 | +5.0% | PB | ||
14 |
Emily Ally
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 777 | +2.4% | PB | ||
14 |
Molly Arts
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | B | 775 | +6.1% | PB | |
16 |
Mac Sullivan
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 789 | +2.4% | SB | ||
17 |
Emily Thompson
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 845 | – | |||
18 |
Reece Alexander
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 760 | +6.4% | PB | ||
19 |
Maggie Reilly
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 752 | – | |||
20 |
Kenzie Padilla
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 835 | +3.3% | PB | ||
20 |
Abby McKinney
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 749 | +2.0% | PB | ||
22 |
Amanda Neeb
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 750 | +0.4% | PB | ||
22 |
Mackenzie Headley
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 884 | +0.6% | PB | ||
24 |
Sophia Gerhart
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 745 | +2.9% | PB | ||
25 |
Sydney Houtz
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | B | 743 | +5.1% | PB | |
26 |
Brina Uhlin
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | B | 741 | – | PB | |
27 |
Peyton Farrell
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | B | 739 | +0.2% | SB | |
27 |
Katie Stevenson
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | B | 739 | +4.5% | SB | |
29 |
Lizzy Washburn
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 786 | +7.5% | PB | ||
29 |
Autumn-Brook Tucker
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | B | 736 | – | PB | |
31 |
Arabella Lee
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 756 | -0.9% | |||
31 |
Katie Horan
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | B | 734 | +0.3% | PB | |
33 |
Alexa Fulton
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 780 | -2.4% | |||
34 |
Julianna Tyler
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | B | 778 | +6.6% | PB | |
35 |
Julia Havice
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | B | 809 | +2.7% | PB | |
36 |
Sydney Ulmer
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | B | 742 | +0.5% | SB | |
37 |
Nicole Ben-David
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | B | 769 | +5.8% | PB | |
38 |
McKenzie Reid
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 717 | 0.0% | |||
39 |
Abby Shaw
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | B | 714 | +7.7% | PB | |
40 |
Megan Dunnigan
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | B | 762 | +1.4% | PB | |
41 |
Alex Pastushan
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | B | 734 | +5.3% | PB | |
42 |
Rachel Heeren
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | B | 713 | – | PB | |
43 |
Kelly McDermott
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | B | 710 | +3.5% | PB | |
44 |
Kayla Reedy
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | B | 707 | +2.4% | SB | |
45 |
Hailey Roberti
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 705 | -0.8% | |||
45 |
Aanika Schueler
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | B | 708 | +7.4% | PB | |
47 |
Mia Hensley
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | B | 720 | +6.3% | SB | |
48 |
Kiersten Donnelly
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | B | 700 | +3.7% | SB | |
48 |
Sophia Yu
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | B | 720 | +9.3% | PB | |
50 |
Megan Ehrnfeldt
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 718 | – | PB | ||
51 |
Hannah Thornton
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | B | 695 | +8.5% | SB | |
51 |
V Lester
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | B | 745 | +4.0% | PB | |
53 |
McKayla Kendall
Bangor YMCA
|
Bangor YMCA | B | 744 | – | PB | |
54 |
Lillie Arps
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 712 | +4.6% | PB | ||
55 |
Grace Cox
Parkersburg Sharks
|
Parkersburg Sharks | B | 687 | +9.7% | PB | |
56 |
Lizzie McDevitt
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | 708 | -0.2% | |||
57 |
Avery Kudlac
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | B | 734 | +3.4% | PB | |
58 |
Gardner Viney
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | B | 730 | +3.4% | PB | |
59 |
Allison Yuan
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | B | 677 | +0.8% | PB | |
59 |
Julie Wang
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | B | 679 | +1.3% | PB | |
61 |
Lucia Johnson
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 725 | -1.2% | |||
62 |
Natalie Lee
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | B | 675 | +3.6% | PB | |
63 |
Jodi Ogle
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | B | 672 | +3.7% | PB | |
64 |
Emma McCombs
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | B | 673 | +5.6% | PB | |
64 |
Maeren McGonigal
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | B | 757 | +1.6% | PB | |
66 |
Hannah Lesser
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | B | 669 | – | ||
67 |
Melanie Nunn
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | B | 669 | +2.7% | PB | |
68 |
Liz Fenton
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 665 | -1.1% | |||
69 |
Bella Hoffman
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 713 | +6.4% | PB | ||
70 |
Bella Warner
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | B | 662 | +1.2% | PB | |
71 |
Caroline Foltz
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | B | 682 | +3.4% | PB | |
72 |
Laurin Potter
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | B | 660 | +14.7% | PB | |
73 |
Grace Zhou
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 708 | -1.3% | |||
73 |
Mary Mahoney
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | B | 658 | +8.0% | PB | |
75 |
Alexandra Mehos
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | B | 660 | +4.1% | PB | |
76 |
Alex Johnson
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 706 | +1.7% | SB | ||
77 |
Katelyn Mazurowski
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | B | 675 | +4.2% | PB | |
77 |
Dani D'Ambrosio
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | B | 655 | – | ||
79 |
Kelci Haley
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | B | 699 | +3.2% | PB | |
80 |
Sophie Callahan
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | B | 649 | +3.1% | PB | |
81 |
Dominique Valentine
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | B | 647 | +1.3% | PB | |
82 |
Gabriella Gallucci
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | B | 647 | +1.8% | PB | |
83 |
Camryn Leydig
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 661 | -2.2% | |||
84 |
Annie Gao
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | B | 788 | – | PB | |
85 |
Amber Rocheleau
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | B | 633 | +7.5% | PB | |
86 |
Maureen Schwarz
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | B | 654 | – | PB | |
87 |
Maya Chatterson
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | B | 633 | +7.8% | PB | |
88 |
Kelsey Thompson
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | B | 631 | +1.0% | PB | |
89 |
Lexi Plogger
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | B | 627 | +1.3% | PB | |
90 |
M.E. Smith
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | B | 624 | +0.6% | PB | |
91 |
ANNELISE RYPKEMA
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | B | 624 | +2.2% | PB | |
92 |
Laryssa Webster
Bradford Family YMCA
|
Bradford Family YMCA | 643 | -1.0% | |||
93 |
Kaitlynne Goz
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | B | 621 | +4.1% | SB | |
94 |
Sarah Young
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 618 | +2.1% | PB | ||
94 |
Charlotte Trentalange
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | B | 667 | +4.9% | PB | |
96 |
Julia Pitchell
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | B | 619 | +1.6% | SB | |
97 |
Em Dobrindt
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | B | 610 | – | ||
98 |
Cleo Kepka
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | B | 658 | -1.3% | ||
99 |
Clara Bodnar
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | B | 648 | +1.9% | PB | |
100 |
Sarah Lolli
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 594 | +0.1% | PB | ||
101 |
Kyla Behrle
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | B | 608 | +1.6% | PB | |
102 |
Rebecca Martin
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 584 | -2.2% | |||
103 |
Ellie D'Amico
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | B | 578 | – | PB | |
104 |
Laura Park
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | B | 595 | +2.2% | PB | |
105 |
Katie Raleigh
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 597 | +0.1% | PB | ||
106 |
Meghan Tiernan
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | B | 597 | +9.1% | PB | |
107 |
Daniella Navia
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 536 | -0.8% | |||
108 |
Olivia Crisafulli
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 542 | -0.8% | |||
109 |
Anastasia Kutuzov
Meadowlands Sharks
|
Meadowlands Sharks | B | 499 | -1.4% | ||
110 |
Anne-elaine Tiller
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 494 | -0.2% | |||
– |
Vivian Jeckell
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Bailey Rynkiewicz
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Victoria Ireland
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | NS | – | – |