Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josh Cohen
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | YMCA | 20 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Alex Gifford
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | YMCA | 17 | +4.4% | PB | |
3 |
Quinn Cynor
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 16 | +1.9% | PB | ||
4 |
KJ Losee
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 15 | +0.2% | PB | ||
5 |
Logan McFadden
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | YMCA | 14 | +1.9% | PB | |
6 |
Nick Andres
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | YMCA | 13 | +2.1% | PB | |
7 |
Sam Wesley
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 12 | +0.9% | PB | ||
8 |
Michael Fazio
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Logan D'Amore
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | YMCA | 9 | +4.1% | PB | |
10 |
Paul Retterer
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | YMCA | 7 | +2.1% | PB | |
11 |
Brendan Conley
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | YMCA | 6 | +3.2% | PB | |
12 |
Adam Lamping
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 5 | +0.2% | PB | ||
13 |
Max Nonnenmacher
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | YMCA | 4 | +3.9% | PB | |
14 |
Luke SMITH
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | YMCA | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Owen Taylor
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 2 | +3.9% | PB | ||
16 |
Nick Toepfer
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 1 | -1.8% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Cameron SPEED
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | YMCA | 798 | +3.0% | PB | |
18 |
Connor Green
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | YMCA | 807 | +1.9% | PB | |
19 |
John McGowan
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | YMCA | 757 | – | PB | |
20 |
Dax Harris
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 839 | +1.1% | PB | ||
21 |
Alex Schlueter
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | YMCA | 752 | +5.6% | PB | |
22 |
Stephan Todorovic
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | YMCA | 745 | +5.9% | SB | |
23 |
Tyler Merritt
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 712 | +1.3% | PB | ||
24 |
Mitchell Shirman
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 700 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
KJ Losee
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | YMCA | 825 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Josh Cohen
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 814 | -1.5% | |||
3 |
Alex Gifford
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 804 | +3.5% | PB | ||
4 |
Quinn Cynor
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 828 | +1.4% | PB | ||
5 |
Michael Fazio
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | YMCA | 787 | – | PB | |
6 |
Nick Andres
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 786 | +1.5% | PB | ||
7 |
Logan McFadden
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 784 | +1.0% | PB | ||
8 |
Sam Wesley
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | YMCA | 783 | +2.1% | PB | |
9 |
Adam Lamping
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | YMCA | 810 | +0.3% | PB | |
10 |
Paul Retterer
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 777 | +2.0% | PB | ||
11 |
Matt Lequang
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | YMCA | 773 | – | ||
12 |
Logan D'Amore
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 767 | +3.1% | SB | ||
13 |
Owen Taylor
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 793 | +4.0% | PB | ||
14 |
Nick Toepfer
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | YMCA | 791 | +0.2% | PB | |
15 |
Max Nonnenmacher
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 754 | +3.3% | PB | ||
16 |
Luke SMITH
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 751 | – | PB | ||
17 |
Brendan Conley
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 749 | +2.2% | PB | ||
18 |
Dax Harris
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 835 | +1.0% | PB | ||
19 |
Erik Menchhofer
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 781 | -0.9% | |||
20 |
Ryan Foreback
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | YMCA | 750 | +3.8% | PB | |
21 |
Cameron SPEED
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 746 | +1.1% | SB | ||
22 |
Connor Green
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 774 | +0.7% | PB | ||
23 |
Theo Rennard
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 772 | – | PB | ||
24 |
Alex Schlueter
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 740 | +5.2% | PB | ||
24 |
Chris Welsh
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | YMCA | 737 | +3.8% | SB | |
26 |
Tyler Merritt
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | YMCA | 733 | +2.1% | PB | |
27 |
Stephan Todorovic
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 725 | +5.2% | SB | ||
28 |
John McGowan
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 727 | – | |||
29 |
Mitchell Shirman
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | YMCA | 754 | +1.8% | PB | |
30 |
Jack Paul
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | YMCA | 753 | +4.9% | PB | |
31 |
Luke Vlahos
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | YMCA | 721 | +3.3% | PB | |
32 |
Nicky Lane
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 720 | – | PB | ||
33 |
Marcus Hodgson
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | YMCA | 717 | +1.6% | SB | |
34 |
Bode Neale
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | YMCA | 745 | +5.9% | PB | |
35 |
Steve Ward
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | YMCA | 705 | – | ||
36 |
Sam Hanke
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 734 | +0.7% | PB | ||
37 |
Nicholas Besgen
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | YMCA | 786 | +2.2% | PB | |
38 |
Charlie Clark
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | YMCA | 702 | +0.7% | PB | |
39 |
Maor Shir
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | YMCA | 699 | +4.2% | PB | |
40 |
Michael Schober
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | YMCA | 697 | +6.2% | SB | |
41 |
Gavin Anderson
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | YMCA | 693 | +5.0% | PB | |
42 |
Jack Christian
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 723 | +1.6% | PB | ||
43 |
Samuel Johnson
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 775 | +3.9% | PB | ||
44 |
James Pascale
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | YMCA | 722 | +8.7% | SB | |
45 |
Andrew Groth
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | YMCA | 684 | +3.2% | SB | |
46 |
Ethan Womble
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 715 | +1.4% | PB | ||
47 |
Jack Tucker
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | YMCA | 679 | +0.8% | PB | |
48 |
Aidan McKenrick
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | YMCA | 682 | – | ||
49 |
Ian Lee
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | YMCA | 763 | +0.8% | PB | |
50 |
Tommy Noone
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | YMCA | 677 | +3.0% | PB | |
51 |
Alex Beauchene
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 710 | +2.6% | PB | ||
52 |
Alex Craft
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 708 | +7.5% | PB | ||
53 |
Holden Von Summer
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | YMCA | 677 | +3.4% | PB | |
54 |
Colin Jordan
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 758 | +1.4% | PB | ||
54 |
Adam Lalani
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | YMCA | 758 | +0.9% | PB | |
56 |
Isaiah Valentine
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | YMCA | 667 | +7.9% | SB | |
57 |
Derek Fantano
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 752 | -1.8% | |||
58 |
Will MCDERMOTT
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 691 | -0.1% | |||
59 |
Eli SHOYAT
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 742 | -5.1% | |||
60 |
Ben Wesley
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 657 | +2.9% | SB | ||
61 |
Andrew Matjucha
Randolph YMCA
|
Randolph YMCA | YMCA | 655 | +2.5% | SB | |
62 |
Fran Curran
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | YMCA | 651 | – | ||
63 |
Nathan Dragon
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 683 | +0.2% | PB | ||
64 |
Will Resweber
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | YMCA | 650 | – | ||
65 |
Michael Botting
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | YMCA | 645 | +0.2% | PB | |
66 |
Trevor Wyatt
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | YMCA | 646 | +4.9% | PB | |
67 |
JJ HARDY
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | YMCA | 643 | +3.2% | SB | |
68 |
Drew Held
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 717 | -0.3% | |||
69 |
Camden Holmes
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | 629 | – | PB | ||
70 |
Sebastian Brice
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 625 | -1.6% | |||
71 |
Peter Levens
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 625 | -0.5% | |||
72 |
Michael Pacholarz
Sussex County Branch YMCA
|
Sussex County Branch YMCA | 627 | +0.6% | SB | ||
73 |
Sean Hill
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | 656 | – | PB | ||
74 |
Alec Fatta
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 621 | +3.4% | PB | ||
75 |
Hirad Sharifian
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 702 | -0.9% | |||
76 |
Reid McBoyle
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 616 | +4.9% | PB | ||
77 |
Tyler Knurek
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA | 693 | -2.5% | |||
78 |
Landon Roten
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 638 | -1.2% | |||
79 |
Felipe Bargo
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 595 | +3.8% | SB | ||
80 |
Denis Dapo
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 678 | -2.6% | |||
81 |
Collin Slupe
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 583 | – | |||
82 |
Darien Betances
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 613 | -4.4% | |||
– |
Luke Paxton
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | – | – | |||
– |
Rob Alexy
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | – | – | |||
– |
Lucas Hodgson
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | NS | – | – |