Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Billy Regan
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | YMCA | 20 | +3.6% | PB | |
2 |
James Doromal
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 17 | +3.1% | PB | ||
3 |
RILEY THOMAS
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | YMCA | 16 | +2.4% | PB | |
4 |
Dylan Citta
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 15 | +3.8% | SB | ||
5 |
Thomas Lewis
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 14 | +5.6% | PB | ||
6 |
Calvin Wise
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 13 | +2.7% | PB | ||
7 |
Richie Trentalange
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 12 | +6.5% | PB | ||
8 |
Tanner Fatta
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 11 | +0.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Joe Castagno
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | YMCA | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Johnny Nutt
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | YMCA | 7 | +7.9% | PB | |
11 |
Christian Lanuza
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | YMCA | 6 | +5.0% | PB | |
12 |
Aidan Florio
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 5 | -0.2% | |||
13 |
Liam Lynk
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | YMCA | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Blake Fry
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 3 | +8.8% | SB | ||
15 |
Tyce Winter
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 2 | +5.3% | PB | ||
16 |
Darien Betances
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 1 | -2.8% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Brandon Stoia
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | YMCA | 809 | +3.6% | PB | |
18 |
Will Hedges
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 839 | – | PB | ||
19 |
Chris Ford
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 767 | +0.7% | PB | ||
20 |
Jonus Gurski
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 758 | +1.5% | PB | ||
21 |
Chris Wu
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 740 | -0.8% | |||
22 |
Joseph Cannata
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 687 | +3.1% | SB | ||
23 |
Brian Coughlin
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 687 | – | |||
24 |
Kevin Truscio
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 706 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dylan Citta
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 924 | +5.3% | PB | ||
2 |
Billy Regan
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 872 | +2.0% | PB | ||
3 |
Thomas Lewis
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | YMCA | 875 | +7.0% | PB | |
4 |
James Doromal
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 868 | +3.1% | PB | ||
5 |
Richie Trentalange
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | YMCA | 863 | +8.4% | PB | |
6 |
RILEY THOMAS
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 883 | +1.6% | PB | ||
7 |
Calvin Wise
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | YMCA | 842 | +2.8% | PB | |
8 |
Tanner Fatta
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 874 | +1.8% | PB | ||
9 |
Johnny Nutt
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 831 | +7.6% | PB | ||
10 |
Joe Castagno
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 868 | – | PB | ||
11 |
Aidan Florio
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 875 | +0.6% | PB | ||
12 |
Christian Lanuza
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 850 | +4.8% | PB | ||
13 |
Tyce Winter
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | YMCA | 797 | +6.2% | PB | |
14 |
Blake Fry
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | YMCA | 802 | +9.0% | SB | |
15 |
Darien Betances
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | YMCA | 847 | +0.6% | PB | |
15 |
Liam Lynk
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 847 | – | PB | ||
17 |
Sam Rennard
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | YMCA | 792 | – | ||
18 |
Brandon Stoia
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 786 | +2.5% | PB | ||
19 |
Will Hedges
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 824 | – | PB | ||
20 |
Kevin Truscio
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | YMCA | 822 | – | PB | |
21 |
Chris Ford
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | YMCA | 775 | +1.1% | PB | |
22 |
Jonus Gurski
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | YMCA | 774 | +2.3% | PB | |
23 |
Joseph Cannata
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | YMCA | 774 | +7.0% | PB | |
24 |
Brian Coughlin
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | YMCA | 771 | – | PB | |
25 |
Chris Wu
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | YMCA | 765 | +0.3% | PB | |
26 |
Luke Leshnower
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | YMCA | 810 | – | PB | |
27 |
Adam Sherman
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | YMCA | 769 | +0.1% | SB | |
28 |
Brooks Olson
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | 815 | +0.0% | PB | ||
29 |
Ben Doyle
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | YMCA | 761 | – | ||
30 |
Ben Dupree
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | YMCA | 760 | +4.2% | PB | |
31 |
Connor Townson
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 806 | +3.0% | PB | ||
32 |
Nick Vye
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | YMCA | 791 | +9.5% | PB | |
33 |
George Wade
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | YMCA | 749 | – | PB | |
34 |
Jacob Haaksma
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | YMCA | 788 | – | PB | |
35 |
Stephen VENTURA
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | YMCA | 741 | +2.0% | PB | |
36 |
Kevin Gao
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | YMCA | 862 | – | PB | |
37 |
Patrick Lester
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | YMCA | 782 | +5.2% | SB | |
38 |
Peter Kutuzov
Meadowlands Sharks
|
Meadowlands Sharks | YMCA | 781 | 0.0% | ||
39 |
Christian Narcelles
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 778 | – | PB | ||
40 |
Nolan Danus
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | YMCA | 738 | – | PB | |
40 |
Sebass Villa
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 738 | -1.6% | |||
42 |
Christian Kim
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 785 | +2.3% | PB | ||
43 |
Ben Wesley
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | YMCA | 734 | +3.2% | PB | |
44 |
JT Broome
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 773 | +11.1% | PB | ||
45 |
Matthew Heilman
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 776 | +5.0% | PB | ||
46 |
Foster Heasley
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | YMCA | 721 | +8.7% | SB | |
47 |
Matt Senese
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | YMCA | 720 | – | PB | |
48 |
Jack Grandy
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 758 | +0.3% | PB | ||
48 |
Steven Cheng
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | YMCA | 718 | +6.4% | PB | |
50 |
Michael Kotlyar
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | YMCA | 712 | +4.4% | SB | |
51 |
Eli Fetterhoff
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | YMCA | 757 | – | PB | |
52 |
Benaiah Mcdowell
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | YMCA | 717 | – | PB | |
53 |
Christian Devine
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | YMCA | 708 | +4.4% | PB | |
54 |
Nolan Clancy
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | YMCA | 706 | +2.2% | SB | |
55 |
Joshua Holtman
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | YMCA | 705 | +5.7% | PB | |
56 |
Joe Rusnock
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | YMCA | 751 | +2.7% | PB | |
57 |
Jimmy Kundrats
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 754 | – | |||
58 |
Owen Wright
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | YMCA | 754 | -2.3% | ||
59 |
Marshall Holt
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | YMCA | 704 | +2.0% | PB | |
60 |
Eddy Chen
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 749 | -0.7% | |||
61 |
sean Robinson
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | YMCA | 738 | +4.2% | PB | |
62 |
Quinn Macauley
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | YMCA | 697 | +4.9% | PB | |
63 |
Harry Hua
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | YMCA | 736 | +2.0% | PB | |
64 |
Kalen Anbar
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 810 | +1.1% | PB | ||
65 |
Brock Aune
Door County-WI
|
Door County-WI | YMCA | 691 | +4.7% | SB | |
66 |
Jack Sparks
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 687 | +0.3% | SB | ||
67 |
Matthew Graf
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 734 | -0.2% | |||
68 |
Alex Valliere
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 727 | -1.4% | |||
69 |
Dylan Ferdico
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 678 | -0.6% | |||
70 |
Leo Fricker
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | YMCA | 717 | +6.4% | PB | |
71 |
Owen Markowitz
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 875 | -0.7% | |||
72 |
Leo Powers
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 792 | -0.1% | |||
73 |
Gregory Lin
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 871 | -1.2% | |||
74 |
Michael Man
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | YMCA | 671 | – | PB | |
75 |
John Walker Bolding
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 718 | +0.4% | PB | ||
76 |
Jack Foley
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | YMCA | 669 | – | PB | |
77 |
Ian McQueary
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 705 | -1.7% | |||
78 |
David Masneri
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | YMCA | 864 | +0.1% | PB | |
79 |
Sam Lutter
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 664 | -1.3% | |||
80 |
Aidan Trenery
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | YMCA | 710 | +0.9% | PB | |
81 |
Steven Insixiengmay
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 709 | +2.2% | SB | ||
82 |
Jake Thompson
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | YMCA | 660 | +0.2% | SB | |
83 |
Sam Pelletier
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | 652 | – | PB | ||
84 |
Jeffrey Vlass
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 696 | -0.3% | |||
85 |
Anthony Acciani
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 655 | – | PB | ||
86 |
Nick Partridge
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | 770 | – | PB | ||
87 |
Ebraham Cabiling
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 689 | +0.3% | SB | ||
88 |
Tommie McQueary
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 683 | -2.8% | |||
89 |
Ben Hawkins
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 633 | +3.3% | SB | ||
90 |
David Koval
Henson Family YMCA
|
Henson Family YMCA | 629 | -0.8% | |||
91 |
Quinn Nyberg
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 619 | -2.9% | |||
92 |
Christian Dela Cruz
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 658 | +5.2% | SB | ||
93 |
Jake Burns
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 647 | -0.7% | |||
94 |
Craig Herndon
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 596 | – | |||
95 |
Brandon Honwad
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 600 | -2.5% | |||
96 |
David Ruetten
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 599 | +5.1% | SB | ||
97 |
Patrick McKenna
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 632 | +6.7% | SB | ||
98 |
Noah O'Donnell
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 624 | -3.8% | |||
99 |
Colin Liu
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 570 | – | |||
– |
Keren Huang
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | – | – | |||
– |
Sean Cook
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | – | – |