Swimcloud

Filters

NCSA Summer Swimming Championship

  • Completed
  • Aug. 06–10, 2019
  • LCM
  • Indianapolis, IN

100 Fly Women

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Emma Sticklen Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics OT 1:00.59
908 +0.8% SB
2 Ella Welch Cardinal Aquatics logoCardinal Aquatics 1:00.93
917 +0.8% PB
3 Alex Massey Ensworth Aquatics logoEnsworth Aquatics 1:00.94
895 -0.1%
4 McKenna Stone Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 1:01.24
887 +0.5% PB
5 Chloe Freeman Sandpipers of Nevada logoSandpipers of Nevada 1:01.82
864 -0.6%
6 Athena Ye Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:02.24
849 +2.3% SB
7 Angela Quan Santa Clara Swim Club logoSanta Clara Swim Club 1:02.25
896 +0.8% PB
8 Carly Sebring NCAP logoNCAP 1:02.64
855 -0.2%
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Jordan Buechler Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 1:02.30
846 +3.8% PB
10 Aris Runnels NCAP logoNCAP 1:02.40
864 +1.4% PB
11 Madi So LIAC logoLIAC 1:02.66
881 +0.5% PB
12 Aislinn Holder Swim Streamline at Northampton logoSwim Streamline at Northampton 1:02.87
828 +0.4% PB
13 Abby Carr Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 1:02.91
827
14 Yvonne Jia Edina Swim Club logoEdina Swim Club 1:03.28
833 -0.4%
15 Ella Ogden Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 1:03.32
831 -0.7%
16 Danielle Dani Ghine Eagle Swim Team logoEagle Swim Team 1:03.57
803 -0.5%
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Lindsey Merk Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:02.40
843 +1.3% PB
18 Emma Lasecki Green Bay Swim Club logoGreen Bay Swim Club 1:02.80
829 0.0%
19 Brecken Merkel Edina Swim Club logoEdina Swim Club 1:02.86
828 +0.3% PB
20 Sophie Reilly NCAP logoNCAP 1:03.25
813 +1.6% SB
21 Maya Wilson Rose Bowl Aquatics logoRose Bowl Aquatics 1:03.39
810 +1.3% PB
22 Sophie Lange Carolina Aquatic Team logoCarolina Aquatic Team 1:03.52
803 +1.9% PB
23 Morgan Burton Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 1:03.68
800 -0.5%
24 Gracie Olsen OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 1:03.82
840 +0.5% PB
D Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 Levenia Sim TNT Swimming logoTNT Swimming 1:02.27
930 +0.0% PB
26 Caroline Bricker Cheyenne Mountain Aquatics logoCheyenne Mountain Aquatics 1:02.66
881 +0.8% PB
27 Beaux Hoffman Shac logoShac 1:02.84
829 +1.5% PB
28 Jillian Johnson NCAP logoNCAP 1:02.91
825 +1.9% SB
29 Nicole Cienega Rose Bowl Aquatics logoRose Bowl Aquatics 1:03.00
821 +1.4% PB
30 Greta Pelzek New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 1:03.17
817 +1.7% SB
31 Alex Syrkin Rose Bowl Aquatics logoRose Bowl Aquatics 1:03.27
833 -0.5%
32 Emily Pawlaski The Great Wolf Swim Team logoThe Great Wolf Swim Team 1:04.08
785 +0.6% PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Emma Sticklen Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 1:01.00
893 +0.1% SB
2 Alex Massey Ensworth Aquatics logoEnsworth Aquatics 1:01.43
878 -0.9%
3 Ella Welch Cardinal Aquatics logoCardinal Aquatics 1:01.64
891 -0.3%
4 Angela Quan Santa Clara Swim Club logoSanta Clara Swim Club 1:01.75
914 +1.6% PB
5 Chloe Freeman Sandpipers of Nevada logoSandpipers of Nevada 1:02.04
856 -0.9%
6 McKenna Stone Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 1:02.13
855 -0.9%
7 Athena Ye Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:02.48
840 +1.9% SB
8 Carly Sebring NCAP logoNCAP 1:02.68
854 -0.2%
9 Danielle Dani Ghine Eagle Swim Team logoEagle Swim Team 1:02.76
832 +0.8% SB
10 Ella Ogden Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 1:02.92
846 -0.1%
11 Jordan Buechler Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 1:02.98
822 +2.8% PB
12 Madi So LIAC logoLIAC 1:03.08
866 -0.1%
13 Yvonne Jia Edina Swim Club logoEdina Swim Club 1:03.18
836 -0.3%
14 Aris Runnels NCAP logoNCAP 1:03.21
835 +0.1% PB
15 Aislinn Holder Swim Streamline at Northampton logoSwim Streamline at Northampton 1:03.22
816 -0.2%
16 Abby Carr Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 1:03.26
814
17 Sophie Reilly NCAP logoNCAP 1:03.29
811 +1.6% SB
18 Gracie Olsen OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 1:03.30
859 +1.3% PB
19 Lindsey Merk Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:03.31
810 -0.1%
19 Emma Lasecki Green Bay Swim Club logoGreen Bay Swim Club 1:03.31
810 -0.8%
21 Maya Wilson Rose Bowl Aquatics logoRose Bowl Aquatics 1:03.44
808 +1.2% PB
22 Sophie Lange Carolina Aquatic Team logoCarolina Aquatic Team 1:03.47
805 +2.0% PB
23 Morgan Burton Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 1:03.68
800 -0.5%
24 Brecken Merkel Edina Swim Club logoEdina Swim Club 1:03.69
799 -1.0%
25 Greta Pelzek New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 1:03.73
798 +0.9% SB
26 Alex Syrkin Rose Bowl Aquatics logoRose Bowl Aquatics 1:03.81
814 -1.3%
27 Caroline Bricker Cheyenne Mountain Aquatics logoCheyenne Mountain Aquatics 1:03.83
840 -1.0%
28 Beaux Hoffman Shac logoShac 1:03.84
794 -0.1%
29 Jillian Johnson NCAP logoNCAP 1:03.85
791 +0.5% SB
29 Nicole Cienega Rose Bowl Aquatics logoRose Bowl Aquatics 1:03.85
791 +0.0% PB
31 Levenia Sim TNT Swimming logoTNT Swimming 1:03.87
874 -2.6%
31 Emily Pawlaski The Great Wolf Swim Team logoThe Great Wolf Swim Team 1:03.87
793 +1.0% PB
33 Isabella Alas Dads Club Swim Team logoDads Club Swim Team 1:03.92
837 -0.3%
35 Ashley Gill City of Lafayette Aquatics logoCity of Lafayette Aquatics 1:03.98
789 +0.7% SB
34 Megan Schultze The Great Wolf Swim Team logoThe Great Wolf Swim Team 1:03.98
789 +0.6% PB
36 Danielle Cramer J-Hawk Aquatic Club logoJ-Hawk Aquatic Club 1:04.16
781 -1.4%
37 Abbie Alvarez Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 1:04.17
782 +0.3% PB
38 Jill Berger NCAP logoNCAP 1:04.18
801 +0.9% SB
39 Samantha Smith NCAP logoNCAP 1:04.21
781 -0.7%
40 MEGHAN LEE Eagle Swim Team logoEagle Swim Team 1:04.30
776 +0.1% SB
41 Kallie Chelsvig Ensworth Aquatics logoEnsworth Aquatics 1:04.34
774 -0.5%
42 Ella Myers NCAP logoNCAP 1:04.35
795 -0.6%
43 Syd Paglia Suburban Seahawks Club logoSuburban Seahawks Club 1:04.36
774 -0.2%
44 Sarah Culkin Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 1:04.38
775 -2.6%
45 Paige Kuwata Sandpipers of Nevada logoSandpipers of Nevada 1:04.40
820 +1.2% SB
46 MOLLY JORDAN Eagle Swim Team logoEagle Swim Team 1:04.41
772 +1.2% PB
47 Allison Kopac NCAP logoNCAP 1:04.50
769 -0.5%
48 Brinly Hardy Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 1:04.52
770 +0.7% PB
48 Molly Braun Upper Dublin Aquatic Club logoUpper Dublin Aquatic Club 1:04.52
770 +4.0% PB
50 Kaleigh Spears TNT Swimming logoTNT Swimming 1:04.53
789 +2.1% PB
51 Kira Tiv Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logoChicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club 1:04.57
766 +0.6% SB
52 Leslie Wendel New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 1:04.60
787 +0.4% PB
53 Kiani Morisi LIAC logoLIAC 1:04.63
766 +0.9% PB
54 Jennifer Luong NCAP logoNCAP 1:04.64
766 -1.3%
55 Norah Hay Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 1:04.65
766 +1.1% SB
55 Rosalie Gaudiani Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logoGreat Lakes Sailfish Swimming 1:04.65
763 +1.4% PB
57 Anelis Roque Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 1:04.68
765 -0.2%
58 Lainey Mullins Suburban Seahawks Club logoSuburban Seahawks Club 1:04.70
845 -0.7%
59 Michaela Herwig Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:04.81
758 +1.5% PB
60 Kate Hazlett Greenwich YWCA Dolphins logoGreenwich YWCA Dolphins 1:04.83
757 -4.9%
61 Madie Hall The Great Wolf Swim Team logoThe Great Wolf Swim Team 1:04.86
758 -1.5%
62 Grace Nuhfer Greenwood Gators Inc. logoGreenwood Gators Inc. 1:04.87
756 +0.9% PB
63 Cathy Teng Santa Clara Swim Club logoSanta Clara Swim Club 1:04.89
755 -0.0%
63 Katherine Bailey Arlington Aquatic Club (Virginia) logoArlington Aquatic Club (Virginia) 1:04.89
777 +3.9% PB
65 Erin Langenburg Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 1:04.90
776 +1.9% PB
66 Izzy Pytel Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:04.91
757 -0.3%
67 Eleanor Sun NCAP logoNCAP 1:04.94
802 -0.9%
68 Jessica Eden Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logoGreat Lakes Sailfish Swimming 1:04.96
774 +0.2% SB
69 Lara Wujciak OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 1:04.97
754 +2.3% PB
70 Mya DeWitt Fort Wayne Swim Team logoFort Wayne Swim Team 1:05.05
771 -0.1%
71 Julie Anderson H2okie Aquatics logoH2okie Aquatics 1:05.06
751 +1.8% SB
71 Hannah Arndt NCAP logoNCAP 1:05.06
771 -1.6%
73 Sophie Duncan NCAP logoNCAP 1:05.13
768 -0.4%
74 Caroline Pape Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 1:05.20
747 -0.7%
75 Lily Consiglio YMCA Flying Fish logoYMCA Flying Fish 1:05.24
765 +1.8% PB
76 Kaley Ream Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logoGreat Lakes Sailfish Swimming 1:05.26
764 -1.4%
77 Molly Benson Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 1:05.27
742 PB
77 Megumi Komoto Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:05.27
744 +1.8% SB
79 Sophia Gregorace LIAC logoLIAC 1:05.30
741 -1.5%
80 Lillian Lowenthal Eagle Swim Team logoEagle Swim Team 1:05.33
740 +0.4% PB
80 Justine Murdock Atlantis Swimmin logoAtlantis Swimmin 1:05.33
742 -2.2%
82 Aspen Gersper Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming 1:05.41
821 -1.9%
83 Jessica Chu Santa Clara Swim Club logoSanta Clara Swim Club 1:05.44
736 +0.5% PB
84 Catherine Purnell NCAP logoNCAP 1:05.53
733 -2.9%
85 Kailee Ruiz Rose Bowl Aquatics logoRose Bowl Aquatics 1:05.56
734 +2.1% PB
86 Genesis Munoz-Aviles Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logoChicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club 1:05.68
776 -0.7%
87 Caroline Mercer Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 1:05.73
748 -1.1%
88 Sydney Buchman Dads Club Swim Team logoDads Club Swim Team 1:05.79
724 -0.2%
89 Jillian Wilson Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:05.81
745 -0.2%
90 Lauren Schofield Blue Dolphin Aquatics logoBlue Dolphin Aquatics 1:05.83
725 +3.1% PB
91 Jessica Ordaz Rose Bowl Aquatics logoRose Bowl Aquatics 1:05.86
722 -3.9%
92 Natalie Martin Arlington Aquatic Club (Virginia) logoArlington Aquatic Club (Virginia) 1:05.87
724 +8.9% PB
93 Morgan Carteaux Ensworth Aquatics logoEnsworth Aquatics 1:05.90
769 +0.1% PB
94 Evelyn Wood Hudson Area Swim logoHudson Area Swim 1:05.91
768 -1.6%
94 Julieta Tracy Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logoChicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club 1:05.91
768 +1.7% SB
96 Kimberly Warnagiris Winchester Swim Team logoWinchester Swim Team 1:05.95
721 -0.9%
97 Joann Adler Santa Clara Swim Club logoSanta Clara Swim Club 1:05.96
720 -0.2%
98 Tiffanie Ruan Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 1:05.98
720 +1.6% PB
99 EMILY XU Rose Bowl Aquatics logoRose Bowl Aquatics 1:05.99
739 +0.8% PB
100 Amber Paul Rose Bowl Aquatics logoRose Bowl Aquatics 1:06.03
764 -1.4%
101 Alexia Green Eagle Swimming Association logoEagle Swimming Association 1:06.04
718 -0.4%
102 Aimee DuHamel Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:06.07
763 -0.4%
103 Erin Shema Suburban Seahawks Club logoSuburban Seahawks Club 1:06.12
713 -1.7%
104 Nikki Barnas Atlantis Swimmin logoAtlantis Swimmin 1:06.13
713 +5.4% PB
105 Katherine Blake Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 1:06.14
734 +0.3% PB
106 Ellen Hofstede Edina Swim Club logoEdina Swim Club 1:06.15
712 +1.2% PB
107 Kiara Kennedy LIAC logoLIAC 1:06.21
731 -1.9%
108 Katie Winklosky NCAP logoNCAP 1:06.25
708 -2.0%
109 Alexis Wendel New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 1:06.28
729 -1.5%
110 Chelsey Liu Suburban Seahawks Club logoSuburban Seahawks Club 1:06.38
704 -1.3%
111 Jordan Durocher NCAP logoNCAP 1:06.40
725 -0.3%
112 Nicole Rueff Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logoFishers Area Swimming Tigers 1:06.44
702 -2.4%
113 Katie Drumm Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:06.46
703 -0.7%
114 Emma Jury Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 1:06.48
701 -0.5%
115 Alyssa Dennis TNT Swimming logoTNT Swimming 1:06.51
721 +0.7% PB
116 MaryBeth Clark Tsunami Swim Team of KC logoTsunami Swim Team of KC 1:06.59
718 -2.5%
117 KIRA MACMULLAN Eagle Swim Team logoEagle Swim Team 1:06.66
697 +3.7% SB
118 Charlize Phillips Clovis Swim Club logoClovis Swim Club 1:06.67
743 -1.6%
119 Amelia Ayers OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 1:06.72
777 -0.5%
120 Erin Kerrigan NCAP logoNCAP 1:06.74
692 -0.7%
121 Angelica Sih Rose Bowl Aquatics logoRose Bowl Aquatics 1:06.81
689 +3.2% SB
122 Olivia Yoo Pointe Aquatics logoPointe Aquatics 1:06.84
710 -1.6%
123 Avery Rogers Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 1:06.87
687 -0.5%
124 Julia Bartell Minnetonka Swim Club logoMinnetonka Swim Club 1:06.88
709 +1.1% PB
125 Madison Cottrell Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 1:07.00
683 -1.1%
126 Darby Galbraith Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 1:07.02
685 -0.9%
127 Emily Morrissey Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 1:07.05
684 -2.2%
128 Joanna Dohrman CSP Tideriders logoCSP Tideriders 1:07.08
680 PB
129 Riley Fried LIAC logoLIAC 1:07.24
759 -1.0%
130 Alivia Lindorfer St. Croix Swim Club logoSt. Croix Swim Club 1:07.36
671 -1.4%
131 Addison Wright Ensworth Aquatics logoEnsworth Aquatics 1:07.58
664 +0.9% PB
131 Reagan Jaco Swim Streamline at Northampton logoSwim Streamline at Northampton 1:07.58
666 -0.5%
133 Alex Stein Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logoFishers Area Swimming Tigers 1:07.60
665 -2.5%
134 Lauren O'Connor Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:07.65
745 +0.6% PB
135 Madison Kim NCAP logoNCAP 1:07.67
661 +2.4% PB
136 Maddie Pierce Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 1:07.70
662 -2.9%
137 Cassidy Sweeney Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 1:07.78
657 -0.6%
138 Lola Sanders The Great Wolf Swim Team logoThe Great Wolf Swim Team 1:07.85
703 -1.0%
139 Brieanna Romney South Eastern Virginia Aquatic logoSouth Eastern Virginia Aquatic 1:07.88
654 -4.1%
140 Calli McEvoy Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 1:07.95
673 +0.1% PB
141 Abby Carlson Waukesha Express Swim Team logoWaukesha Express Swim Team 1:07.96
653 -5.6%
142 Teagan Michalek Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 1:08.01
649 +3.2% PB
143 Sophie Curran Edina Swim Club logoEdina Swim Club 1:08.07
649 PB
143 Brooke Costella Clovis Swim Club logoClovis Swim Club 1:08.07
649 -2.4%
145 Ella Pearl CSP Tideriders logoCSP Tideriders 1:08.34
641 PB
146 Izzy Harder Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 1:08.35
638 -2.5%
147 Ainsley Jenkins Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi logoArkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi 1:08.44
657 -1.5%
148 Ellie Ahmed Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 1:08.49
655 +0.0% SB
149 Alli Marney-Bell Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 1:08.52
632 -0.2%
150 Maria Sawadogo Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 1:08.56
680 +3.1% PB
151 Alexandra Dicks NCAP logoNCAP 1:08.57
652 -0.2%
152 Maddy Draiss Medina Recreation Swim Team logoMedina Recreation Swim Team 1:08.59
630 -1.6%
153 Julia Polsky Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logoChicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club 1:08.73
628 -1.2%
154 Natalie Schick Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 1:08.84
624 -2.0%
155 Macy Fidler StingRay Swimming logoStingRay Swimming 1:08.88
669 -3.9%
156 Jessica Kurpeikis Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logoChicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club 1:09.13
697 +0.1% PB
156 Chloe Addiego Rose Bowl Aquatics logoRose Bowl Aquatics 1:09.13
661 -4.5%
158 Ainsley Dillon Tsunami Swim Team of KC logoTsunami Swim Team of KC 1:09.20
632 -2.2%
159 Kristina Games unattached 1:09.28
656 -1.1%
160 Tristen Fant Eagle Swimming Association logoEagle Swimming Association 1:09.50
603 +4.7% PB
161 Maddie Palatt CSP Tideriders logoCSP Tideriders 1:09.67
597
162 Taylor Connors Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 1:09.74
593 -4.8%
163 Isabella Defonte LIAC logoLIAC 1:09.99
585 +0.1% SB
164 Samantha Ennis Greenwich YWCA Dolphins logoGreenwich YWCA Dolphins 1:10.36
594 +4.7% PB
165 Mackenzie Cunnane NCAP logoNCAP 1:11.36
562 -1.8%
166 Kalliopi Agapios Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logoFishers Area Swimming Tigers 1:14.98
452 +13.6% PB
Ho Jung Yoon Rose Bowl Aquatics logoRose Bowl Aquatics NS
Megan Zuanich Dads Club Swim Team logoDads Club Swim Team NS
Summer Brainin Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logoChicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club NS