Swimcloud

Filters

NCSA Summer Swimming Championship

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Emma Sticklen Katy Aquatics logo 1:00.59
OT 908 +0.8% SB
2 Ella Welch Cardinal Aquatics logo 1:00.93
917 +0.8% PB
3 Alex Massey Ensworth Aquatics logo 1:00.94
895 -0.1%
4 McKenna Stone Fox Valley Swim Team logo 1:01.24
887 +0.5% PB
5 Chloe Freeman Sandpipers of Nevada logo 1:01.82
864 -0.6%
6 Athena Ye Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 1:02.24
849 +2.3% SB
7 Angela Quan Santa Clara Swim Club logo 1:02.25
896 +0.8% PB
8 Carly Sebring NCAP logo 1:02.64
855 -0.2%
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Jordan Buechler Machine Aquatics logo 1:02.30
846 +3.8% PB
10 Aris Runnels NCAP logo 1:02.40
864 +1.4% PB
11 Madi So LIAC logo 1:02.66
881 +0.5% PB
12 Aislinn Holder Swim Streamline at Northampton logo 1:02.87
828 +0.4% PB
13 Abby Carr Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 1:02.91
827
14 Yvonne Jia Edina Swim Club logo 1:03.28
833 -0.4%
15 Ella Ogden Upper St Clair S logo 1:03.32
831 -0.7%
16 Danielle Dani Ghine Eagle Swim Team logo 1:03.57
803 -0.5%
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Lindsey Merk Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 1:02.40
843 +1.3% PB
18 Emma Lasecki Green Bay Swim Club logo 1:02.80
829 0.0%
19 Brecken Merkel Edina Swim Club logo 1:02.86
828 +0.3% PB
20 Sophie Reilly NCAP logo 1:03.25
813 +1.6% SB
21 Maya Wilson Rose Bowl Aquatics logo 1:03.39
810 +1.3% PB
22 Sophie Lange Carolina Aquatic Team logo 1:03.52
803 +1.9% PB
23 Morgan Burton Nova of Virginia logo 1:03.68
800 -0.5%
24 Gracie Olsen OLY Swimming logo 1:03.82
840 +0.5% PB
D Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 Levenia Sim TNT Swimming logo 1:02.27
930 +0.0% PB
26 Caroline Bricker Cheyenne Mountain Aquatics logo 1:02.66
881 +0.8% PB
27 Beaux Hoffman Shac logo 1:02.84
829 +1.5% PB
28 Jillian Johnson NCAP logo 1:02.91
825 +1.9% SB
29 Nicole Cienega Rose Bowl Aquatics logo 1:03.00
821 +1.4% PB
30 Greta Pelzek New Trier Aquatics logo 1:03.17
817 +1.7% SB
31 Alex Syrkin Rose Bowl Aquatics logo 1:03.27
833 -0.5%
32 Emily Pawlaski The Great Wolf Swim Team logo 1:04.08
785 +0.6% PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Emma Sticklen Katy Aquatics logo 1:01.00
893 +0.1% SB
2 Alex Massey Ensworth Aquatics logo 1:01.43
878 -0.9%
3 Ella Welch Cardinal Aquatics logo 1:01.64
891 -0.3%
4 Angela Quan Santa Clara Swim Club logo 1:01.75
914 +1.6% PB
5 Chloe Freeman Sandpipers of Nevada logo 1:02.04
856 -0.9%
6 McKenna Stone Fox Valley Swim Team logo 1:02.13
855 -0.9%
7 Athena Ye Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 1:02.48
840 +1.9% SB
8 Carly Sebring NCAP logo 1:02.68
854 -0.2%
9 Danielle Dani Ghine Eagle Swim Team logo 1:02.76
832 +0.8% SB
10 Ella Ogden Upper St Clair S logo 1:02.92
846 -0.1%
11 Jordan Buechler Machine Aquatics logo 1:02.98
822 +2.8% PB
12 Madi So LIAC logo 1:03.08
866 -0.1%
13 Yvonne Jia Edina Swim Club logo 1:03.18
836 -0.3%
14 Aris Runnels NCAP logo 1:03.21
835 +0.1% PB
15 Aislinn Holder Swim Streamline at Northampton logo 1:03.22
816 -0.2%
16 Abby Carr Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 1:03.26
814
17 Sophie Reilly NCAP logo 1:03.29
811 +1.6% SB
18 Gracie Olsen OLY Swimming logo 1:03.30
859 +1.3% PB
19 Lindsey Merk Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 1:03.31
810 -0.1%
19 Emma Lasecki Green Bay Swim Club logo 1:03.31
810 -0.8%
21 Maya Wilson Rose Bowl Aquatics logo 1:03.44
808 +1.2% PB
22 Sophie Lange Carolina Aquatic Team logo 1:03.47
805 +2.0% PB
23 Morgan Burton Nova of Virginia logo 1:03.68
800 -0.5%
24 Brecken Merkel Edina Swim Club logo 1:03.69
799 -1.0%
25 Greta Pelzek New Trier Aquatics logo 1:03.73
798 +0.9% SB
26 Alex Syrkin Rose Bowl Aquatics logo 1:03.81
814 -1.3%
27 Caroline Bricker Cheyenne Mountain Aquatics logo 1:03.83
840 -1.0%
28 Beaux Hoffman Shac logo 1:03.84
794 -0.1%
29 Jillian Johnson NCAP logo 1:03.85
791 +0.5% SB
29 Nicole Cienega Rose Bowl Aquatics logo 1:03.85
791 +0.0% PB
31 Levenia Sim TNT Swimming logo 1:03.87
874 -2.6%
31 Emily Pawlaski The Great Wolf Swim Team logo 1:03.87
793 +1.0% PB
33 Isabella Alas Dads Club Swim Team logo 1:03.92
837 -0.3%
35 Ashley Gill City of Lafayette Aquatics logo 1:03.98
789 +0.7% SB
34 Megan Schultze The Great Wolf Swim Team logo 1:03.98
789 +0.6% PB
36 Danielle Cramer J-Hawk Aquatic Club logo 1:04.16
781 -1.4%
37 Abbie Alvarez Katy Aquatics logo 1:04.17
782 +0.3% PB
38 Jill Berger NCAP logo 1:04.18
801 +0.9% SB
39 Samantha Smith NCAP logo 1:04.21
781 -0.7%
40 MEGHAN LEE Eagle Swim Team logo 1:04.30
776 +0.1% SB
41 Kallie Chelsvig Ensworth Aquatics logo 1:04.34
774 -0.5%
42 Ella Myers NCAP logo 1:04.35
795 -0.6%
43 Syd Paglia Suburban Seahawks Club logo 1:04.36
774 -0.2%
44 Sarah Culkin Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 1:04.38
775 -2.6%
45 Paige Kuwata Sandpipers of Nevada logo 1:04.40
820 +1.2% SB
46 MOLLY JORDAN Eagle Swim Team logo 1:04.41
772 +1.2% PB
47 Allison Kopac NCAP logo 1:04.50
769 -0.5%
48 Brinly Hardy Lakeside (KY) logo 1:04.52
770 +0.7% PB
48 Molly Braun Upper Dublin Aquatic Club logo 1:04.52
770 +4.0% PB
50 Kaleigh Spears TNT Swimming logo 1:04.53
789 +2.1% PB
51 Kira Tiv Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 1:04.57
766 +0.6% SB
52 Leslie Wendel New Trier Aquatics logo 1:04.60
787 +0.4% PB
53 Kiani Morisi LIAC logo 1:04.63
766 +0.9% PB
54 Jennifer Luong NCAP logo 1:04.64
766 -1.3%
55 Norah Hay Katy Aquatics logo 1:04.65
766 +1.1% SB
55 Rosalie Gaudiani Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 1:04.65
763 +1.4% PB
57 Anelis Roque Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 1:04.68
765 -0.2%
58 Lainey Mullins Suburban Seahawks Club logo 1:04.70
845 -0.7%
59 Michaela Herwig Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 1:04.81
758 +1.5% PB
60 Kate Hazlett Greenwich YWCA Dolphins logo 1:04.83
757 -4.9%
61 Madie Hall The Great Wolf Swim Team logo 1:04.86
758 -1.5%
62 Grace Nuhfer Greenwood Gators Inc. logo 1:04.87
756 +0.9% PB
63 Cathy Teng Santa Clara Swim Club logo 1:04.89
755 -0.0%
63 Katherine Bailey Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) logo 1:04.89
777 +3.9% PB
65 Erin Langenburg Nova of Virginia logo 1:04.90
776 +1.9% PB
66 Izzy Pytel Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 1:04.91
757 -0.3%
67 Eleanor Sun NCAP logo 1:04.94
802 -0.9%
68 Jessica Eden Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 1:04.96
774 +0.2% SB
69 Lara Wujciak OLY Swimming logo 1:04.97
754 +2.3% PB
70 Mya DeWitt Fort Wayne Swim Team logo 1:05.05
771 -0.1%
71 Julie Anderson H2okie Aquatics logo 1:05.06
751 +1.8% SB
71 Hannah Arndt NCAP logo 1:05.06
771 -1.6%
73 Sophie Duncan NCAP logo 1:05.13
768 -0.4%
74 Caroline Pape Lakeside (KY) logo 1:05.20
747 -0.7%
75 Lily Consiglio YMCA Flying Fish logo 1:05.24
765 +1.8% PB
76 Kaley Ream Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 1:05.26
764 -1.4%
77 Molly Benson Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 1:05.27
742 PB
77 Megumi Komoto Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 1:05.27
744 +1.8% SB
79 Sophia Gregorace LIAC logo 1:05.30
741 -1.5%
80 Lillian Lowenthal Eagle Swim Team logo 1:05.33
740 +0.4% PB
80 Justine Murdock Atlantis Swimmin logo 1:05.33
742 -2.2%
82 Aspen Gersper Saint Andrew's Swimming logo 1:05.41
821 -1.9%
83 Jessica Chu Santa Clara Swim Club logo 1:05.44
736 +0.5% PB
84 Catherine Purnell NCAP logo 1:05.53
733 -2.9%
85 Kailee Ruiz Rose Bowl Aquatics logo 1:05.56
734 +2.1% PB
86 Genesis Munoz-Aviles Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 1:05.68
776 -0.7%
87 Caroline Mercer Lakeside (KY) logo 1:05.73
748 -1.1%
88 Sydney Buchman Dads Club Swim Team logo 1:05.79
724 -0.2%
89 Jillian Wilson Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 1:05.81
745 -0.2%
90 Lauren Schofield Blue Dolphin Aquatics logo 1:05.83
725 +3.1% PB
91 Jessica Ordaz Rose Bowl Aquatics logo 1:05.86
722 -3.9%
92 Natalie Martin Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) logo 1:05.87
724 +8.9% PB
93 Morgan Carteaux Ensworth Aquatics logo 1:05.90
769 +0.1% PB
94 Evelyn Wood Hudson Area Swim logo 1:05.91
768 -1.6%
94 Julieta Tracy Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 1:05.91
768 +1.7% SB
96 Kimberly Warnagiris Winchester Swim Team logo 1:05.95
721 -0.9%
97 Joann Adler Santa Clara Swim Club logo 1:05.96
720 -0.2%
98 Tiffanie Ruan Fox Valley Swim Team logo 1:05.98
720 +1.6% PB
99 EMILY XU Rose Bowl Aquatics logo 1:05.99
739 +0.8% PB
100 Amber Paul Rose Bowl Aquatics logo 1:06.03
764 -1.4%
101 Alexia Green Eagle Swimming Association logo 1:06.04
718 -0.4%
102 Aimee DuHamel Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 1:06.07
763 -0.4%
103 Erin Shema Suburban Seahawks Club logo 1:06.12
713 -1.7%
104 Nikki Barnas Atlantis Swimmin logo 1:06.13
713 +5.4% PB
105 Katherine Blake Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 1:06.14
734 +0.3% PB
106 Ellen Hofstede Edina Swim Club logo 1:06.15
712 +1.2% PB
107 Kiara Kennedy LIAC logo 1:06.21
731 -1.9%
108 Katie Winklosky NCAP logo 1:06.25
708 -2.0%
109 Alexis Wendel New Trier Aquatics logo 1:06.28
729 -1.5%
110 Chelsey Liu Suburban Seahawks Club logo 1:06.38
704 -1.3%
111 Jordan Durocher NCAP logo 1:06.40
725 -0.3%
112 Nicole Rueff Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logo 1:06.44
702 -2.4%
113 Katie Drumm Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 1:06.46
703 -0.7%
114 Emma Jury Lakeside (KY) logo 1:06.48
701 -0.5%
115 Alyssa Dennis TNT Swimming logo 1:06.51
721 +0.7% PB
116 MaryBeth Clark Tsunami Swim Team of KC logo 1:06.59
718 -2.5%
117 KIRA MACMULLAN Eagle Swim Team logo 1:06.66
697 +3.7% SB
118 Charlize Phillips Clovis Swim Club logo 1:06.67
743 -1.6%
119 Amelia Ayers OLY Swimming logo 1:06.72
777 -0.5%
120 Erin Kerrigan NCAP logo 1:06.74
692 -0.7%
121 Angelica Sih Rose Bowl Aquatics logo 1:06.81
689 +3.2% SB
122 Olivia Yoo Pointe Aquatics logo 1:06.84
710 -1.6%
123 Avery Rogers Nova of Virginia logo 1:06.87
687 -0.5%
124 Julia Bartell Minnetonka Swim Club logo 1:06.88
709 +1.1% PB
125 Madison Cottrell Nova of Virginia logo 1:07.00
683 -1.1%
126 Darby Galbraith Machine Aquatics logo 1:07.02
685 -0.9%
127 Emily Morrissey Upper St Clair S logo 1:07.05
684 -2.2%
128 Joanna Dohrman CSP Tideriders logo 1:07.08
680 PB
129 Riley Fried LIAC logo 1:07.24
759 -1.0%
130 Alivia Lindorfer St. Croix Swim Club logo 1:07.36
671 -1.4%
131 Addison Wright Ensworth Aquatics logo 1:07.58
664 +0.9% PB
131 Reagan Jaco Swim Streamline at Northampton logo 1:07.58
666 -0.5%
133 Alex Stein Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logo 1:07.60
665 -2.5%
134 Lauren O'Connor Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 1:07.65
745 +0.6% PB
135 Madison Kim NCAP logo 1:07.67
661 +2.4% PB
136 Maddie Pierce Nova of Virginia logo 1:07.70
662 -2.9%
137 Cassidy Sweeney Upper St Clair S logo 1:07.78
657 -0.6%
138 Lola Sanders The Great Wolf Swim Team logo 1:07.85
703 -1.0%
139 Brieanna Romney South Eastern Virginia Aquatic logo 1:07.88
654 -4.1%
140 Calli McEvoy Nova of Virginia logo 1:07.95
673 +0.1% PB
141 Abby Carlson Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 1:07.96
653 -5.6%
142 Teagan Michalek Fox Valley Swim Team logo 1:08.01
649 +3.2% PB
143 Sophie Curran Edina Swim Club logo 1:08.07
649 PB
143 Brooke Costella Clovis Swim Club logo 1:08.07
649 -2.4%
145 Ella Pearl CSP Tideriders logo 1:08.34
641 PB
146 Izzy Harder Fox Valley Swim Team logo 1:08.35
638 -2.5%
147 Ainsley Jenkins Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi logo 1:08.44
657 -1.5%
148 Ellie Ahmed Nova of Virginia logo 1:08.49
655 +0.0% SB
149 Alli Marney-Bell Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 1:08.52
632 -0.2%
150 Maria Sawadogo Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 1:08.56
680 +3.1% PB
151 Alexandra Dicks NCAP logo 1:08.57
652 -0.2%
152 Maddy Draiss Medina Recreation Swim Team logo 1:08.59
630 -1.6%
153 Julia Polsky Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 1:08.73
628 -1.2%
154 Natalie Schick Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 1:08.84
624 -2.0%
155 Macy Fidler StingRay Swimming logo 1:08.88
669 -3.9%
156 Jessica Kurpeikis Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 1:09.13
697 +0.1% PB
156 Chloe Addiego Rose Bowl Aquatics logo 1:09.13
661 -4.5%
158 Ainsley Dillon Tsunami Swim Team of KC logo 1:09.20
632 -2.2%
159 Kristina Games unattached 1:09.28
656 -1.1%
160 Tristen Fant Eagle Swimming Association logo 1:09.50
603 +4.7% PB
161 Maddie Palatt CSP Tideriders logo 1:09.67
597
162 Taylor Connors Upper St Clair S logo 1:09.74
593 -4.8%
163 Isabella Defonte LIAC logo 1:09.99
585 +0.1% SB
164 Samantha Ennis Greenwich YWCA Dolphins logo 1:10.36
594 +4.7% PB
165 Mackenzie Cunnane NCAP logo 1:11.36
562 -1.8%
166 Kalliopi Agapios Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logo 1:14.98
452 +13.6% PB
Ho Jung Yoon Rose Bowl Aquatics logo NS
Megan Zuanich Dads Club Swim Team logo NS
Summer Brainin Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo NS