Swimcloud

Filters

NCSA Summer Swimming Championship

  • Completed
  • Aug. 06–10, 2019
  • LCM
  • Indianapolis, IN

400 Free Relay Women

Timed Finals LCM
Name Time
1 Fox Valley Swim Team (A) logoFox Valley Swim Team (A) 3:48.63
2 NCAP (A) logoNCAP (A) 3:50.02
3 Dads Club Swim Team logoDads Club Swim Team 3:51.32
4 Sandpipers of Nevada logoSandpipers of Nevada 3:52.43
5 Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 3:52.59
6 Santa Clara Swim Club (A) logoSanta Clara Swim Club (A) 3:53.44
7 Academy Bullets Swim Club (A) logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club (A) 3:53.82
8 Rose Bowl Aquatics (A) logoRose Bowl Aquatics (A) 3:54.02
9 NCAP (B) logoNCAP (B) 3:54.22
10 Edina Swim Club (B) logoEdina Swim Club (B) 3:54.97
11 OLY Swimming (A) logoOLY Swimming (A) 3:55.16
12 Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming 3:55.24
13 Suburban Seahawks Club (A) logoSuburban Seahawks Club (A) 3:55.70
14 Ensworth Aquatics logoEnsworth Aquatics 3:55.80
15 Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club (A) logoChicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club (A) 3:56.72
16 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club (A) logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club (A) 3:57.30
17 Arlington Aquatic Club (Virginia) logoArlington Aquatic Club (Virginia) 3:57.76
18 Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logoGreat Lakes Sailfish Swimming 3:58.05
19 Santa Clara Swim Club (B) logoSanta Clara Swim Club (B) 3:58.10
20 Rose Bowl Aquatics (B) logoRose Bowl Aquatics (B) 3:58.38
21 Suburban Seahawks Club (B) logoSuburban Seahawks Club (B) 3:58.45
22 Cardinal Aquatics logoCardinal Aquatics 3:58.46
23 LIAC logoLIAC 3:58.56
24 Minnetonka Swim Club logoMinnetonka Swim Club 3:58.82
25 Machine Aquatics (A) logoMachine Aquatics (A) 3:59.21
26 Swim Streamline at Northampton logoSwim Streamline at Northampton 3:59.25
27 Eagle Swim Team logoEagle Swim Team 3:59.33
28 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club (B) logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club (B) 4:00.36
29 Nova of Virginia (A) logoNova of Virginia (A) 4:00.39
30 Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club (B) logoChicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club (B) 4:00.52
31 Hudson Area Swim (A) logoHudson Area Swim (A) 4:00.65
32 Academy Bullets Swim Club (B) logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club (B) 4:01.03
33 OLY Swimming (B) logoOLY Swimming (B) 4:01.20
34 Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi logoArkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi 4:01.34
35 Clovis Swim Club logoClovis Swim Club 4:01.54
36 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club logoUpper Dublin Aquatic Club 4:02.48
37 Edina Swim Club (A) logoEdina Swim Club (A) 4:03.37
38 New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 4:03.84
39 Hudson Area Swim (B) logoHudson Area Swim (B) 4:05.27
40 CSP Tideriders logoCSP Tideriders 4:07.29
41 Fox Valley Swim Team (B) logoFox Valley Swim Team (B) 4:07.54
42 Nova of Virginia (B) logoNova of Virginia (B) 4:09.17
43 Tsunami Swim Team of KC logoTsunami Swim Team of KC 4:10.72
44 Machine Aquatics (B) logoMachine Aquatics (B) 4:17.27
The Great Wolf Swim Team logoThe Great Wolf Swim Team DQ
Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S NS