Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Dai
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 32 | +2.6% | PB | |
2 |
Seungjoon Ahn
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 28 | +0.8% | SB | |
3 |
Aayush Deshpande
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 27 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Landon Gentry
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 26 | +2.7% | PB | |
5 |
Colin Bitz
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 25 | +4.5% | PB | |
6 |
Jackson Dement
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 24 | +1.1% | PB | |
7 |
Cooper Drouillard
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 23 | +1.8% | PB | |
8 |
Adam Vlasic
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 22 | -1.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Dylan Becker
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 20 | +4.2% | PB | |
10 |
Ian Allen
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 17 | +2.5% | PB | |
11 |
Sawyer Grimes
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 15 | -0.1% | ||
11 |
AJ Huskey
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 15 | +3.6% | PB | |
13 |
Tyler Edlefsen
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 14 | +2.3% | PB | |
14 |
Noah Scheuermann
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 13 | -1.3% | ||
15 |
Andrew Gray
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 12 | +2.1% | SB | |
16 |
Oakley Lorson
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 11 | +1.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Dave Fitch
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 9 | +0.4% | PB | |
18 |
Pierre Zeineddin
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 7 | +3.1% | PB | |
19 |
Matthew Chung
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 6 | -0.3% | ||
20 |
Andrew Columbus
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 5 | +1.8% | PB | |
21 |
Cameron Murphy
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
|
Tsunami Swim Team of KC | 4 | +2.0% | PB | |
22 |
Zach Bayler
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 3 | +3.9% | PB | |
23 |
Ollie Bernasek
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 2 | +0.5% | PB | |
24 |
Grant Afman
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 1 | -1.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Jonik Surprenant
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 841 | +2.3% | PB | |
26 |
Chris Ma
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 827 | +1.3% | PB | |
27 |
Andrew Smith
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 785 | +1.4% | PB | |
28 |
Tyler Lewis
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 775 | +1.3% | PB | |
29 |
Jake Darlinger
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 768 | +9.4% | PB | |
30 |
Kyle Silver
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 762 | +2.6% | PB | |
31 |
Phillip Endom
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 790 | +1.0% | PB | |
32 |
Ryan Davidoff
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 730 | -2.9% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Seungjoon Ahn
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 876 | 0.0% | |||
2 |
Aayush Deshpande
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 860 | +0.6% | PB | ||
3 |
Colin Bitz
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 857 | +4.5% | PB | ||
4 |
Andrew Dai
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 846 | +0.3% | SB | ||
5 |
Landon Gentry
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 917 | +2.0% | PB | ||
6 |
Jackson Dement
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 871 | +0.7% | PB | ||
7 |
Cooper Drouillard
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 840 | +2.1% | PB | ||
8 |
Adam Vlasic
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 836 | -1.3% | |||
9 |
Ian Allen
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 823 | +1.8% | PB | ||
10 |
Sawyer Grimes
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 822 | -0.7% | |||
11 |
Dylan Becker
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 826 | +3.2% | PB | ||
12 |
AJ Huskey
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 826 | +2.9% | PB | ||
13 |
Andrew Gray
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 816 | +3.8% | PB | ||
14 |
Noah Scheuermann
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 802 | -0.9% | |||
15 |
Tyler Edlefsen
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 808 | +1.2% | PB | ||
16 |
Oakley Lorson
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 803 | +2.6% | PB | ||
17 |
Zach Bayler
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 801 | +3.5% | PB | ||
18 |
Dave Fitch
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 829 | -0.6% | |||
19 |
Pierre Zeineddin
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 828 | +2.2% | PB | ||
20 |
Matthew Chung
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 824 | -1.3% | |||
21 |
Ollie Bernasek
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 792 | -0.1% | |||
22 |
Max Saunders
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 782 | -0.6% | |||
23 |
Cameron Murphy
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
|
Tsunami Swim Team of KC | 777 | +0.9% | SB | ||
24 |
Grant Afman
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 784 | +0.3% | PB | ||
25 |
Andrew Columbus
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 783 | +0.4% | PB | ||
26 |
Chris Ma
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 808 | +0.5% | PB | ||
27 |
Phillip Endom
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 808 | +1.7% | PB | ||
28 |
Ryan Davidoff
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 807 | +0.5% | PB | ||
29 |
Kyle Silver
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 764 | +2.7% | PB | ||
30 |
Tyler Lewis
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 763 | +0.8% | PB | ||
31 |
Andrew Smith
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 763 | +0.5% | PB | ||
32 |
Jake Darlinger
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 762 | +9.1% | PB | ||
33 |
Jonik Surprenant
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 798 | +0.5% | PB | ||
34 |
Tyler Hong
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 797 | -0.1% | |||
35 |
Chris Roling
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 767 | +0.2% | PB | ||
36 |
Roderick Huang
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 795 | -1.6% | |||
37 |
Noah Ratliff
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 756 | +1.9% | SB | ||
38 |
Nicholas Dibley
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 755 | +0.5% | PB | ||
39 |
Tim Chou
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 760 | +0.6% | PB | ||
39 |
Michael Mullen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 1028 | +0.4% | PB | ||
41 |
Grant Klatt
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 789 | +1.1% | PB | ||
42 |
ZACHARY SMITH
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 758 | +0.8% | PB | ||
43 |
Hans Lim
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 757 | +0.2% | PB | ||
44 |
Jack Hiss
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 747 | -0.9% | |||
45 |
Reese Voelkel
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 782 | +0.4% | PB | ||
46 |
Nathan DEPIERO
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 747 | +1.4% | PB | ||
47 |
Sven Becker
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 895 | -0.6% | |||
48 |
William Mullen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 736 | -0.5% | |||
49 |
Ryan Atwood
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 740 | -0.1% | |||
50 |
Andrew Farney
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 812 | +1.0% | PB | ||
51 |
Eric Cantrell
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 768 | -0.3% | |||
52 |
Joseph Richmond
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 764 | +4.8% | PB | ||
53 |
Jacob Biscan
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 733 | +0.6% | PB | ||
54 |
Ben Long Zuo
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 760 | +3.9% | PB | ||
55 |
Isaac Sudweeks
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics | 724 | +0.8% | PB | ||
56 |
Daniel Todd
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | 720 | +0.5% | PB | ||
57 |
Hector Paz
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 748 | +2.5% | PB | ||
58 |
Gianni Carlino
Pointe Aquatics
|
Pointe Aquatics | 791 | 0.0% | |||
59 |
Josh Balbi
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 717 | -0.4% | |||
60 |
Foster Swanson
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 739 | -0.1% | |||
61 |
Spencer Hoffman
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 706 | +2.1% | PB | ||
62 |
Joey Dickson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 704 | +0.5% | SB | ||
63 |
Sorab Aman
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 704 | +0.1% | PB | ||
64 |
Tiago Pereira
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 731 | +6.5% | PB | ||
65 |
Jonah Karschnik
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves
|
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves | 730 | +2.1% | SB | ||
66 |
William Tennison
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 768 | -2.6% | |||
67 |
Matthew Pottker
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 685 | +0.8% | PB | ||
68 |
Matthew Magness
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 685 | -4.0% | |||
69 |
Ryan Catron
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 690 | -3.6% | |||
70 |
Max Meissner
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | YMCA | 717 | +0.6% | PB | |
71 |
William Coakley
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 676 | -3.1% | |||
72 |
Auben Nugent
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 712 | -2.3% | |||
73 |
Anthony Ries
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 753 | -2.8% | |||
74 |
Jack Aldridge
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 677 | +0.1% | PB | ||
75 |
Chris Morris
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 704 | -4.3% | |||
76 |
Max Trias
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 674 | +1.8% | PB | ||
77 |
Will Timme
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 657 | +4.0% | PB | ||
78 |
Miles McIntyre
Sheridan Swim Team
|
Sheridan Swim Team | 694 | -0.2% | |||
79 |
Will Raidt
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 662 | +1.0% | SB | ||
80 |
Chris Sprenger
Cool Swim Team
|
Cool Swim Team | 654 | – | |||
81 |
Vince Smith
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 670 | -2.4% | |||
82 |
Jack Gibson
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 620 | – | |||
83 |
Will Landon
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 596 | +3.0% | PB | ||
84 |
Anderson Broughton
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 620 | +1.5% | PB | ||
– |
Nikolas Wheeler
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | |||
– |
Noah Czelusta
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Tyler Kopp
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Alec Cooper
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Justin Nguyen
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | NS | – | – |