Swimcloud

Filters

NCSA Summer Swimming Championship

  • Completed
  • Aug. 06–10, 2019
  • LCM
  • Indianapolis, IN

200 Medley Relay Women

Timed Finals LCM
Name Time
1 NCAP (A) logoNCAP (A) 1:54.97
2 Academy Bullets Swim Club (A) logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club (A) 1:56.10
3 Academy Bullets Swim Club (B) logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club (B) 1:57.70
4 Santa Clara Swim Club (A) logoSanta Clara Swim Club (A) 1:58.15
5 TNT Swimming logoTNT Swimming 1:58.29
6 The Great Wolf Swim Team logoThe Great Wolf Swim Team 1:58.69
7 NCAP (B) logoNCAP (B) 1:58.80
8 Dads Club Swim Team (A) logoDads Club Swim Team (A) 1:58.89
9 Suburban Seahawks Club (A) logoSuburban Seahawks Club (A) 1:59.01
10 Ensworth Aquatics (A) logoEnsworth Aquatics (A) 1:59.02
11 Rose Bowl Aquatics (A) logoRose Bowl Aquatics (A) 1:59.04
12 Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club (A) logoChicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club (A) 1:59.21
13 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club logoUpper Dublin Aquatic Club 1:59.43
14 Katy Aquatics (A) logoKaty Aquatics (A) 1:59.67
15 Rose Bowl Aquatics (B) logoRose Bowl Aquatics (B) 2:00.21
16 Machine Aquatics (A) logoMachine Aquatics (A) 2:00.35
17 Santa Clara Swim Club (B) logoSanta Clara Swim Club (B) 2:00.41
18 Edina Swim Club (A) logoEdina Swim Club (A) 2:00.44
19 Fox Valley Swim Team (A) logoFox Valley Swim Team (A) 2:00.45
20 Cardinal Aquatics logoCardinal Aquatics 2:00.49
20 Hudson Area Swim (A) logoHudson Area Swim (A) 2:00.49
22 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club (A) logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club (A) 2:00.66
23 New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 2:00.72
24 Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming 2:00.75
25 Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming (A) logoGreat Lakes Sailfish Swimming (A) 2:01.05
26 OLY Swimming (A) logoOLY Swimming (A) 2:01.35
27 Minnetonka Swim Club logoMinnetonka Swim Club 2:01.65
28 Arlington Aquatic Club (Virginia) logoArlington Aquatic Club (Virginia) 2:01.94
29 Sandpipers of Nevada logoSandpipers of Nevada 2:01.98
30 Eagle Swim Team logoEagle Swim Team 2:02.61
31 Swim Streamline at Northampton logoSwim Streamline at Northampton 2:02.84
32 Nova of Virginia (A) logoNova of Virginia (A) 2:03.29
33 LIAC (A) logoLIAC (A) 2:03.40
34 Katy Aquatics (B) logoKaty Aquatics (B) 2:03.59
35 Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi logoArkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi 2:03.87
36 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club (B) logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club (B) 2:04.05
37 OLY Swimming (B) logoOLY Swimming (B) 2:04.18
38 LIAC (B) logoLIAC (B) 2:04.27
39 Edina Swim Club (B) logoEdina Swim Club (B) 2:04.49
40 Clovis Swim Club logoClovis Swim Club 2:04.59
41 Suburban Seahawks Club (B) logoSuburban Seahawks Club (B) 2:04.91
42 Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming (B) logoGreat Lakes Sailfish Swimming (B) 2:05.46
43 Dads Club Swim Team (B) logoDads Club Swim Team (B) 2:05.48
44 Tsunami Swim Team of KC logoTsunami Swim Team of KC 2:05.57
45 CSP Tideriders logoCSP Tideriders 2:05.63
46 J-Hawk Aquatic Club logoJ-Hawk Aquatic Club 2:06.38
47 Fox Valley Swim Team (B) logoFox Valley Swim Team (B) 2:07.00
48 Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club (B) logoChicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club (B) 2:07.01
49 Hudson Area Swim (B) logoHudson Area Swim (B) 2:07.29
50 Nova of Virginia (B) logoNova of Virginia (B) 2:07.51
51 Machine Aquatics (B) logoMachine Aquatics (B) 2:08.35
52 Ensworth Aquatics (B) logoEnsworth Aquatics (B) 2:08.49
Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S NS