Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
JoJo Ramey
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Kate Mouser
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 17 | +3.3% | PB | |
3 |
Nalanie Cortez
Club O
|
Club O | 16 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Vivian Wilson
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 15 | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
Aliya Decker
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Erin Cummins
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 13 | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
Jillian Lynam
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 12 | +2.5% | PB | |
8 |
Emily Buening
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 11 | +6.0% | PB | |
9 |
Claire Parsons
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Alyssa Street
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 7 | +0.4% | PB | |
11 |
Ashley Freel
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 6 | +3.1% | PB | |
12 |
Luca McGee
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 5 | +2.6% | PB | |
13 |
Jordan Koszyk
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 4 | +1.1% | PB | |
14 |
Anna Wheele
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 3 | +3.3% | PB | |
15 |
Priscilla Zavala
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 2 | +5.1% | SB | |
16 |
Rachel Dildine
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 1 | +0.6% | PB | |
17 |
Jasmine Wegman
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | – | +5.7% | PB | |
18 |
Krissy Bazan
Mount Vernon Swim Team
|
Mount Vernon Swim Team | – | +2.9% | PB | |
19 |
Madelyn Porter
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | – | -0.7% | ||
20 |
Ava Butterfield
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | – | +0.1% | PB | |
21 |
Teegan Madara
Power Aquatics
|
Power Aquatics | – | +1.3% | PB | |
22 |
Sophie Kloppenburg
Mount Vernon Swim Team
|
Mount Vernon Swim Team | – | +0.4% | PB | |
23 |
Angelica Rzeznikowski
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | – | +1.1% | PB | |
24 |
Hope Westphal
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | – | +1.2% | PB | |
25 |
Maggie Morse
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | – | +1.1% | PB | |
26 |
Chloe Hogue
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | – | +1.4% | PB | |
27 |
Ella Lantz
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | – | +1.5% | PB | |
28 |
Kelsey Wasikowski
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | – | -1.4% | ||
29 |
Abie Wiencek
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | – | +0.5% | PB | |
30 |
Cece Farrell
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | – | -0.1% | ||
30 |
Alice O'Brien
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | – | +0.8% | PB | |
32 |
Kate Peck
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | – | +4.7% | PB | |
33 |
Natalie Marshall
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | – | -2.0% | ||
34 |
Addison Knoblauch
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | – | -1.6% |