Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Molly Robinson
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 20 | +2.7% | PB | |
2 |
Lily Christianson
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 17 | +7.5% | PB | |
3 |
Kate Mouser
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 16 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Rachel Dildine
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 15 | +1.9% | PB | |
5 |
Maggie Morse
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 14 | +5.2% | PB | |
6 |
Kaia Podlin
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 13 | -1.6% | ||
7 |
Katherine Kesler
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 12 | +0.6% | PB | |
8 |
Chloe Talbert
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 11 | +2.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Allison Lacy
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 9 | +16.9% | PB | |
10 |
Casey McNulty
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 7 | +5.8% | PB | |
11 |
Abby Harkema
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | 6 | -2.6% | ||
12 |
Meghan Christman
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 5 | +1.1% | PB | |
13 |
Claire Peters
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 4 | +0.7% | SB | |
14 |
Katelyn Kertin
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 3 | +3.6% | PB | |
15 |
Norah Johnson
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Ailyn Zurliene
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 1 | +4.8% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lily Christianson
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 829 | +6.4% | SB | |
2 |
Molly Robinson
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 823 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Kate Mouser
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 809 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Kaia Podlin
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 788 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Rachel Dildine
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 777 | +1.7% | PB | |
6 |
Katherine Kesler
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 771 | +2.2% | PB | |
7 |
Maggie Morse
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 762 | +5.1% | PB | |
8 |
Chloe Talbert
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 753 | +2.8% | PB | |
9 |
Abby Harkema
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | 737 | -2.7% | ||
10 |
Casey McNulty
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 736 | +5.1% | PB | |
11 |
Allison Lacy
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 733 | +15.4% | SB | |
12 |
Ailyn Zurliene
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 732 | +7.7% | SB | |
13 |
Meghan Christman
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 715 | +0.2% | PB | |
14 |
Claire Peters
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 703 | +0.4% | SB | |
15 |
Norah Johnson
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 689 | – | PB | |
16 |
Katelyn Kertin
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 686 | +2.8% | PB | |
17 |
Lucy Mitchell
Brown Co Elite Swim Team
|
Brown Co Elite Swim Team | 683 | -2.2% | ||
18 |
Allyson Ng
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 681 | -0.5% | ||
19 |
Emma Bledsoe
Oak Hill
|
Oak Hill | 675 | +2.0% | SB | |
20 |
Avery Stein
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 678 | +5.0% | PB | |
21 |
Luca McGee
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 678 | +1.2% | PB | |
22 |
Anna Stolle
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 672 | +0.3% | PB | |
23 |
Maddy Akin
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 675 | +5.4% | PB | |
24 |
Taylor Stasny
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | 671 | +3.4% | PB | |
25 |
Maya McDonald
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 670 | +3.0% | PB | |
26 |
Sierra Jones
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 656 | +3.4% | PB | |
27 |
Taylor Brackney
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics | 656 | +0.5% | SB | |
28 |
Hilary Ma
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 655 | – | PB | |
29 |
Addison Knoblauch
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 653 | +1.0% | PB | |
30 |
Tavia Bratt
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 645 | – | PB | |
31 |
Demme Hancewicz
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes | 637 | – | PB | |
32 |
AUTUMN BRUNS
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 623 | +1.2% | PB | |
33 |
Mya Thompson
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 618 | +0.4% | PB | |
34 |
Krissy Bazan
Mount Vernon Swim Team
|
Mount Vernon Swim Team | 616 | +3.8% | PB | |
35 |
Kailey Myers
Pike Township Swim Club
|
Pike Township Swim Club | 612 | -0.4% | ||
36 |
Annmarie Easter
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 614 | +1.3% | PB | |
37 |
Elle Dewees
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 608 | – | PB | |
38 |
Anna Coney
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 600 | -1.7% | ||
39 |
Kata Harmon
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 590 | +1.3% | PB | |
40 |
Kate Harrison
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 585 | +0.1% | PB | |
41 |
Bella Sponseller
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 581 | +0.6% | SB | |
42 |
Kelsey Wasikowski
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 564 | -6.8% | ||
43 |
Natiya Hoffman
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 563 | +0.2% | PB | |
44 |
Mia Cochran
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 557 | +3.6% | PB | |
45 |
Mary Cespedes
Valparaiso Swim Club
|
Valparaiso Swim Club | 555 | -0.9% | ||
46 |
Chloe Oden
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 543 | -2.9% | ||
47 |
Anne Spaletto
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 546 | -0.2% |