Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grace Wang
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 9 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Addy Lewis
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 7 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Stephanie Lee
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 6 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Lexi Williams
Madras Swim Team
|
Madras Swim Team | 5 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Alexa Ozment
Hawaii Swimming Club
|
Hawaii Swimming Club | 4 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Alaina Pitton
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 3 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Annette Chang
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 2 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Ginger Kiefer
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 1 | -1.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lexi Williams
Madras Swim Team
|
Madras Swim Team | 830 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Addy Lewis
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 822 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Grace Wang
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 809 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Stephanie Lee
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 790 | +0.2% | SB | |
5 |
Alaina Pitton
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 775 | +0.0% | PB | |
6 |
Ginger Kiefer
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 773 | +0.1% | PB | |
7 |
Annette Chang
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 769 | +0.4% | PB | |
8 |
Alexa Ozment
Hawaii Swimming Club
|
Hawaii Swimming Club | 766 | -1.2% | ||
9 |
Kali Mull
Canby Swim Club
|
Canby Swim Club | 755 | -1.3% | ||
10 |
Malia Curley
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 754 | -0.8% | ||
11 |
Alli Dobler
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 746 | +2.1% | PB | |
12 |
Lauren Larsen
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 741 | +1.2% | PB | |
12 |
Claire Smith
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | 741 | +2.8% | PB | |
14 |
Gracie Hackworth
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 740 | -0.1% | ||
15 |
Gretta Bellin
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club | 735 | +0.2% | PB | |
16 |
Sarah Koza
La Grande Swim Club
|
La Grande Swim Club | 718 | +1.0% | PB | |
17 |
Riley Maher
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 717 | +0.3% | PB | |
18 |
Savanna Taylor
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 711 | -0.7% | ||
19 |
Ayla Osterloth
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 707 | +1.4% | PB | |
20 |
Clara Husaby
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 699 | +1.6% | PB | |
21 |
Ava Gruner
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 695 | – | PB | |
22 |
Mia Sperbeck
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 694 | -0.5% | ||
23 |
Alex Ruppe
KING
|
KING | 692 | +0.4% | PB | |
24 |
Hannah Huarte
Unattached
|
Unattached | 691 | +1.4% | PB | |
25 |
Catherine Andrews
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 689 | -1.2% | ||
25 |
Alexa Proctor
Metro Aquatics
|
Metro Aquatics | 689 | -2.3% | ||
27 |
Evelyn Buetow
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 687 | -0.7% | ||
28 |
Rowan Gaul
KING
|
KING | 686 | +1.2% | PB | |
28 |
Mary Emma Moreno
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 686 | +0.9% | PB | |
30 |
Flora Cruzen
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 680 | +0.8% | PB | |
31 |
Sophia Roemmich
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 673 | -1.2% | ||
32 |
Poppy Edge
Cougar Aquatics
|
Cougar Aquatics | 672 | -0.5% | ||
33 |
Aubrey Horner
Vancouver Swim Club
|
Vancouver Swim Club | 671 | – | ||
33 |
Kimi Nakamura-Doudt
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 671 | -0.6% | ||
35 |
Sofia Egan
McMinnville Swim Club
|
McMinnville Swim Club | 666 | +1.0% | SB | |
36 |
layla bretz
Newport Swim Team
|
Newport Swim Team | 661 | +0.2% | PB | |
37 |
Hannah Boyce
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 640 | -2.0% |