Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mathias Bang-Knudsen
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 9 | +2.8% | PB | |
2 |
William Ho
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 7 | +4.9% | PB | |
3 |
Luca Ignatescu
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 6 | +2.7% | PB | |
4 |
Jack Wroblewski
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Syunta Lee
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 4 | +2.2% | PB | |
6 |
Nathan Hu
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 3 | +7.4% | PB | |
7 |
Alex Goldman
VillaSport Beaverton
|
VillaSport Beaverton | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Nico Lee
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 1 | – | PB | |
9 |
Drew Eubanks
Oregon City Swim Team
|
Oregon City Swim Team | – | – | ||
10 |
Jack Bureau
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | – | +0.5% | PB | |
11 |
Colin Bell
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | – | – | ||
12 |
Coe Dauler
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | – | – | ||
13 |
Ethan Ng
Kona Dolphins
|
Kona Dolphins | – | +4.5% | PB | |
14 |
Rysen Tuomisto
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | – | +4.3% | PB | |
15 |
Alex Epifanov
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Michael Kuznetsov
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | – | +7.2% | PB | |
17 |
Tommy Xu
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | – | – | ||
18 |
Kenji Kasubuchi
Oregon City Swim Team
|
Oregon City Swim Team | – | – | ||
19 |
Leo Westenfelder
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | – | +2.1% | PB | |
20 |
Jonathan Bui
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | – | +3.8% | PB | |
21 |
Ethan Sommers
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Stuart Deng
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
|
Pacific Dragons Swim Team | – | +4.3% | PB | |
23 |
John Sommers
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Luke Dunn
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
– |
Seth Woldtvedt
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | NS | – | – |