Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kayana Taylor
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 719 | +0.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abbey Walker
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 310 | -2.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kayana Taylor
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 13 | +0.8% | SB | |
2 |
Lizzie McDevitt
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | 11 | -2.2% | ||
3 |
Hannah Weber
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 10 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
Kayla Schlitt
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 9 | -3.1% | ||
5 |
Sarah Olson
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 7 | +1.6% | PB | |
5 |
Sophie Kannee
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 7 | +0.6% | SB | |
7 |
Rebecca Martin
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 6 | +0.1% | PB | |
8 |
Anna Clare Fleenor
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | 5 | +0.2% | SB | |
9 |
Alaina Smith
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 4 | +2.2% | SB | |
10 |
Katelyn Mazurowski
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 3 | -1.9% | ||
11 |
Sara-Michael Jann
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | -0.4% | ||
12 |
Olivia Sutter
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 1 | -7.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 |
Christina Ross
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 601 | -1.2% | ||
14 |
Ella Penny
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 607 | +4.7% | PB | |
15 |
Rebecca Peden
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 562 | +3.3% | PB | |
16 |
Meredith Bunting
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 552 | +0.8% | SB | |
17 |
Grace Reeder
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 545 | -2.4% | ||
18 |
Anslee Nichols
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 517 | +3.3% | PB | |
18 |
Calista Erhart
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | 548 | -2.3% | ||
20 |
Madelyn Sursi
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 532 | -3.3% | ||
21 |
Emma Edwards
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 528 | -1.6% | ||
22 |
Olivia Shorter
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | 478 | -1.5% | ||
23 |
Sophie Caggiano
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 460 | +7.6% | PB | |
24 |
Ella HAUSE
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 462 | +4.5% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hannah Ownbey
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 692 | +2.2% | PB | |
2 |
Kayana Taylor
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 717 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Lizzie McDevitt
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | 702 | -2.4% | ||
4 |
Sophie Kannee
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 684 | +0.9% | SB | |
5 |
Sarah Olson
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 652 | +1.9% | PB | |
6 |
Kayla Schlitt
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 649 | -3.8% | ||
7 |
Jodi Ogle
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 644 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Aubrey Chandler
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 655 | -2.2% | ||
9 |
Hannah Weber
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 631 | -0.8% | ||
10 |
Rebecca Martin
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 642 | 0.0% | ||
11 |
Katelyn Mazurowski
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 658 | +0.2% | PB | |
12 |
Alaina Smith
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 629 | +3.6% | SB | |
13 |
Grace Clayton
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 613 | +10.9% | PB | |
14 |
Sara-Michael Jann
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 611 | +1.7% | PB | |
15 |
Anna Clare Fleenor
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | 579 | -1.6% | ||
16 |
Sarah Young
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 572 | +0.4% | SB | |
17 |
Olivia Sutter
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 568 | -4.8% | ||
18 |
Sarah Grace Byers
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 566 | +0.5% | SB | |
18 |
Lindsey Skidmore
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 581 | -4.7% | ||
20 |
Ellie Roman
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 579 | +1.3% | SB | |
21 |
Christina Ross
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 574 | -2.4% | ||
22 |
Meredith Bunting
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 551 | +0.7% | SB | |
23 |
Ella Penny
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 573 | +3.2% | PB | |
24 |
Nina Turcanu
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 535 | -2.6% | ||
25 |
Grace Reeder
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 524 | -3.4% | ||
26 |
Emma Edwards
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 543 | -0.9% | ||
27 |
Rebecca Peden
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 511 | +1.1% | PB | |
28 |
Sophie Caggiano
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 481 | +8.5% | PB | |
29 |
Ella HAUSE
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 493 | +5.9% | PB | |
30 |
Calista Erhart
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | 509 | -4.1% | ||
31 |
Olivia Shorter
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | 474 | -1.7% | ||
32 |
Madelyn Sursi
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 504 | -4.6% | ||
33 |
Ella Campbell
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 470 | +3.6% | PB | |
34 |
ALEXANDRA KATZ
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 467 | -3.6% | ||
35 |
Anslee Nichols
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 460 | +0.8% | PB | |
36 |
Shelby McChesney
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 487 | +3.2% | SB | |
37 |
Abby Bright
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 478 | +7.3% | PB | |
38 |
Mollie Folk
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 452 | +2.3% | PB | |
39 |
Ally Boram
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 438 | -1.0% | ||
40 |
Ashley Hubbard
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 455 | -4.3% | ||
41 |
Hunter Widener
Goldsboro Family YMCA
|
Goldsboro Family YMCA | 418 | +0.2% | SB | |
42 |
Grace McGuire
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | 433 | -2.0% | ||
43 |
Meghan Krol
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | 399 | +1.8% | SB | |
44 |
Morgan Smith
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | 429 | -4.7% | ||
45 |
Rachel Gibson
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | 425 | -4.1% | ||
46 |
DONNA ETTER
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 325 | +0.2% | PB | |
47 |
Anabelle Hessong
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 334 | -4.9% | ||
48 |
Kinsey Cook
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | 201 | +0.1% | SB | |
– |
Caroline Cross
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cam Thomas
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Erynn Black
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaitlyn Bauer
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 13 | +2.5% | PB | |
2 |
Kit Tidwell
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 11 | +4.4% | PB | |
3 |
Maeren McGonigal
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 10 | -3.0% | ||
4 |
Audrey Frondoza
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 9 | +0.5% | SB | |
5 |
Morgan Wiles
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 8 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
Zoe Coburn
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 7 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
Valeria Hernandez-Pena
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 6 | +4.3% | PB | |
8 |
Hadley Osborne
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 5 | -1.8% | ||
9 |
Catherine Thomas
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 4 | -2.3% | ||
10 |
Savanna Bush
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 3 | -3.7% | ||
11 |
Ellie Hunt
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 2 | -1.3% | ||
12 |
Josie Respess
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 1 | +2.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 |
Leilani Russell
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 482 | +4.9% | PB | |
14 |
Camryn Holcombe
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 522 | +9.1% | PB | |
15 |
Katie Parmenter
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 513 | +2.0% | PB | |
16 |
Eliza Fleenor
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | 505 | +3.0% | PB | |
17 |
Taylor Moehrke
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 486 | +0.8% | SB | |
18 |
Elizabeth Johnson
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 485 | – | PB | |
19 |
Ellis Murray
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 480 | +3.5% | PB | |
20 |
Marina Mears
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 424 | – | PB | |
21 |
Kaley White
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 461 | +4.6% | PB | |
22 |
Grace Little
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 376 | +2.2% | PB | |
23 |
Adrianna Hall
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | 410 | -1.5% | ||
24 |
Ellery Bankirer
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 296 | -4.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaitlyn Bauer
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 598 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Morgan Wiles
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 644 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Kit Tidwell
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 573 | +2.0% | PB | |
4 |
Hadley Osborne
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 595 | -1.4% | ||
5 |
Audrey Frondoza
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 587 | -1.8% | ||
6 |
Maeren McGonigal
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 579 | -7.2% | ||
7 |
Catherine Thomas
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 519 | -2.3% | ||
8 |
Zoe Coburn
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 510 | -3.0% | ||
9 |
Josie Respess
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 505 | +3.3% | PB | |
10 |
Valeria Hernandez-Pena
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 498 | +2.3% | PB | |
11 |
Ellie Hunt
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 545 | -1.0% | ||
12 |
Savanna Bush
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 532 | -4.4% | ||
13 |
Leilani Russell
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 462 | +4.0% | PB | |
14 |
Eliza Fleenor
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | 502 | +2.9% | PB | |
15 |
Camryn Holcombe
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 488 | +7.7% | PB | |
16 |
Kaley White
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 472 | +5.1% | PB | |
17 |
Taylor Moehrke
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 470 | +0.1% | SB | |
18 |
Elizabeth Johnson
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 466 | – | PB | |
19 |
Katie Parmenter
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 459 | -0.4% | ||
20 |
Grace Little
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 406 | +3.6% | PB | |
21 |
Ellery Bankirer
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 400 | +0.5% | PB | |
22 |
Ellis Murray
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 445 | +2.0% | PB | |
23 |
Marina Mears
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 367 | – | PB | |
24 |
Adrianna Hall
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | 411 | -1.4% | ||
25 |
Alicia Hubbard
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 406 | – | ||
26 |
Chloe Humphrey
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 341 | -2.0% | ||
27 |
Olivia Ackerman
Summerville Family YMCA Tidalwaves
|
Summerville Family YMCA Tidalwaves | 339 | +1.9% | PB | |
28 |
Addison Copeland
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 383 | -4.4% | ||
29 |
Alejandra Martinez-Marin
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 333 | +2.3% | PB | |
30 |
Sarah Axtell
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 370 | – | ||
31 |
Molly Brannen
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 324 | -1.9% | ||
32 |
Bella Cress
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | 357 | +1.7% | PB | |
33 |
Katherine Hudson
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 269 | -1.4% | ||
34 |
Greta Klein
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 262 | -3.3% | ||
35 |
Margaret Whitworth
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 287 | -2.5% | ||
36 |
Colby Fields
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 277 | -1.6% | ||
– |
Ava Lajoie
Goldsboro Family YMCA
|
Goldsboro Family YMCA | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maria Post
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 13 | -1.4% | ||
2 |
Ivy Hyder
Pickens county piranahs
|
Pickens county piranahs | 11 | – | PB | |
3 |
Alyssa Claborn
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 10 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Kendylmae Jann
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 9 | -1.7% | ||
5 |
Emily Judy
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 8 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
Taylor Goodwin
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 7 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
Mary High
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 6 | +1.2% | PB | |
8 |
Camille Seifert
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 5 | +2.9% | PB | |
9 |
Katherine Perdue
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 4 | +3.8% | PB | |
10 |
Sidda Sharpe
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 3 | – | ||
11 |
Karlee Richardson
Pickens county piranahs
|
Pickens county piranahs | 2 | – | PB | |
12 |
Belle Gill
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 1 | -3.3% | ||
13 |
Bailey Talbot
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | – | +2.6% | PB | |
14 |
Kira Walters
OBX YMCA
|
OBX YMCA | – | -1.0% | ||
15 |
Cooper Behmer
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | – | +3.3% | PB | |
16 |
Anya Muminovic
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | – | +1.3% | PB | |
17 |
Madison Smith
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | – | -1.2% | ||
18 |
Frances Livingston
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | – | +5.0% | PB | |
19 |
Sam Old
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | – | – | ||
20 |
Anna Camille Elliott
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | – | +1.2% | PB | |
21 |
Dessa Nunez
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | – | -3.6% | ||
22 |
Meera Kondal
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | – | -5.2% | ||
– |
Ella Brett Hitchcock
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sophia Bellissimo
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jordan Williams
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elisabeth Breck
Goldsboro Family YMCA
|
Goldsboro Family YMCA | 13 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Megan Becker
Fin Aquatic Swim Team
|
Fin Aquatic Swim Team | 11 | +3.4% | PB | |
3 |
Dominique Ulmer
YMCA of Coastal Carolina
|
YMCA of Coastal Carolina | 10 | +11.5% | PB | |
4 |
Hayden Taylor
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 9 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Amy Hovis
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 8 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Sarah Warren
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 7 | -3.9% | ||
7 |
Claire Do
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 6 | +3.9% | PB | |
8 |
Lauren Yaekoub
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 5 | +0.4% | PB | |
9 |
Presley Wilkinson
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 4 | -2.6% | ||
10 |
Morgan Ruebusch
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 3 | +1.2% | PB | |
11 |
Brinna Seidel
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | 2 | – | ||
12 |
Julia Misicko
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | 1 | – | ||
13 |
LaiCie Walker
YMCA of South Boston / Halifax
|
YMCA of South Boston / Halifax | – | – | ||
14 |
Mary Moore
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | – | -3.9% | ||
15 |
Jorja McGee
Newberry County Family YMCA
|
Newberry County Family YMCA | – | -8.6% | ||
16 |
Macy McMahon
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | – | -7.0% | ||
17 |
Kaylee Crider
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | – | – | ||
18 |
Lily Hyder
Pickens county piranahs
|
Pickens county piranahs | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Sam McGowin
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | – | -2.2% | ||
20 |
Maddy McKever
Pickens county piranahs
|
Pickens county piranahs | – | – | ||
21 |
Paige Nordlund
Greenwood YMCA Gators Swim Team
|
Greenwood YMCA Gators Swim Team | – | – | ||
22 |
Olivia Byrne
Tiger Sharks
|
Tiger Sharks | – | – | ||
23 |
Myssia Hairston-France
Martinsville Marlins
|
Martinsville Marlins | – | – |