Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alyssa Claborn
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 13 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Katherine Perdue
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 11 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Sophie Welborn
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 10 | +2.0% | PB | |
4 |
Sophia Bellissimo
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 9 | -2.1% | ||
5 |
Maci Columbia
Fin Aquatic Swim Team
|
Fin Aquatic Swim Team | 8 | +1.8% | PB | |
6 |
Camille Seifert
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 7 | +3.1% | PB | |
7 |
Jordan Williams
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 6 | +0.1% | PB | |
8 |
Joani Oliver
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
9 |
Ella Brett Hitchcock
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 4 | -1.2% | ||
10 |
Mary High
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 3 | +0.4% | PB | |
11 |
Anna McDonald
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 2 | +2.5% | PB | |
12 |
Katie Kennedy
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 1 | +0.8% | PB | |
13 |
Kathryn Cinson
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | – | -3.1% | ||
14 |
Kaley Burge
Newberry County Family YMCA
|
Newberry County Family YMCA | – | +0.2% | PB | |
15 |
Amelia Betancourt
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | – | +4.1% | PB | |
16 |
Madison Smith
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | – | -3.1% | ||
17 |
Taylor Lovette
Martinsville Marlins
|
Martinsville Marlins | – | +1.0% | PB | |
18 |
Claire Farrell
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | – | +1.1% | PB | |
18 |
Avery Baker
Pickens county piranahs
|
Pickens county piranahs | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Avery Mahland
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | – | -0.6% | ||
21 |
Keegan Brown
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | – | +4.5% | SB | |
22 |
Mallory Ray
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | – | +1.4% | PB | |
23 |
Lulu Serang
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | – | -0.4% | ||
24 |
Addy McDonough
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | – | +3.3% | PB | |
25 |
Savannah Doyle
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | – | +0.8% | PB | |
26 |
Ava Morris
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | – | +3.3% | PB | |
27 |
Paige Madgwick
Summerville Family YMCA Tidalwaves
|
Summerville Family YMCA Tidalwaves | – | +12.2% | PB | |
28 |
Allie Parker
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | – | -1.2% | ||
29 |
Kaitlyn Ryder
Harris YMCA
|
Harris YMCA | – | – | ||
30 |
Jenna Burge
Newberry County Family YMCA
|
Newberry County Family YMCA | – | -2.2% | ||
31 |
Julia Filiault
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | – | -3.2% | ||
32 |
Brooke Parker
Eden Family YMCA
|
Eden Family YMCA | – | – | ||
33 |
Alexia Johnson
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | – | +0.7% | PB | |
34 |
Ava Steele
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | – | -1.1% | ||
35 |
Brooke Moehrke
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | – | -1.8% | ||
36 |
Addison Carpenter
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | – | -2.1% | ||
37 |
Addison Davis
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | – | -2.7% | ||
38 |
Maria Post
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | – | -2.0% | ||
39 |
Anya Muminovic
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | – | -0.3% | ||
40 |
Sidda Sharpe
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | – | -4.4% | ||
41 |
Lydia Fernett
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
42 |
Anna Camille Elliott
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | – | -1.6% | ||
43 |
Cassidy Price
Newberry County Family YMCA
|
Newberry County Family YMCA | – | -4.2% | ||
44 |
Dessa Nunez
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | – | -5.2% | ||
– |
Hannah Mizuba
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cooper Behmer
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | NS | – | – |