Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julia Podkoscielny
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 11 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Aspen Gersper
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 9 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Elena Dinehart
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 8 | +2.5% | PB | |
4 |
Nicol Bellardi
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 7 | +2.7% | PB | |
5 |
Cassandra Kraft
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 6 | +3.9% | PB | |
6 |
Katherine Nordheim
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 5 | +1.8% | PB | |
7 |
Meghan Perez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 4 | +2.5% | PB | |
8 |
Logananne Zielinski
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 3 | +2.3% | PB | |
9 |
Mason Zilch
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | +0.3% | PB | |
10 |
Melody Yates
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 1 | -0.9% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julia Podkoscielny
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 796 | -2.7% | ||
2 |
Aspen Gersper
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 779 | -5.1% | ||
3 |
Elena Dinehart
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 706 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Nicol Bellardi
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 742 | +1.9% | PB | |
5 |
Katherine Nordheim
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 658 | +1.8% | PB | |
6 |
Cassandra Kraft
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 649 | +2.6% | SB | |
7 |
Logananne Zielinski
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 683 | +1.7% | PB | |
8 |
Mason Zilch
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 621 | +0.7% | PB | |
9 |
Meghan Perez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 617 | +1.5% | PB | |
10 |
Melody Yates
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 612 | +0.8% | PB | |
11 |
Paige Munna
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 602 | +2.4% | PB | |
12 |
Elena Papadopoulos
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 585 | +2.2% | PB | |
13 |
morgan cogle
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 630 | +0.5% | SB | |
14 |
Belz Shearer
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 567 | -0.5% | ||
15 |
Casey Perez
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 622 | +6.5% | PB | |
16 |
Jaclyn Nelson
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 617 | +2.1% | PB | |
17 |
Olivia Wiebe
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 558 | – | PB | |
18 |
Tawannah McLemore
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 608 | +2.4% | PB | |
19 |
Emily Lopez-Diaz
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 543 | -2.8% | ||
20 |
Illari Rilo
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 592 | +2.7% | SB | |
21 |
Sophia Diaz
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 531 | -1.7% | ||
22 |
Isabella Acosta
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 524 | +0.9% | SB | |
23 |
Isabella Alvarez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 517 | +1.0% | PB | |
24 |
Faith Mutschler
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 515 | – | ||
24 |
Camille Schechter
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | 515 | +1.4% | SB | |
26 |
Marlene Garijo
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | 506 | +4.1% | PB | |
27 |
Breanna Wood
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 564 | +0.4% | PB | |
28 |
Andrea Lopez-McNenney
Florida Keys Swi
|
Florida Keys Swi | 497 | +0.1% | PB | |
29 |
Marissa Albury
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 545 | -0.5% | ||
30 |
Sofia Osorio-Gomez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 468 | – | ||
31 |
Ella Adams
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 466 | -3.1% | ||
32 |
Alexis Christensen
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 519 | -0.4% | ||
33 |
Anna Rosa
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 459 | – | PB | |
34 |
Carmen Sanchez-Tembleque
Ransom Everglade
|
Ransom Everglade | 494 | – | PB | |
35 |
Thais Estrada-Nunez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 423 | – | ||
36 |
Kaitlyn Armbruster
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 422 | -0.2% | ||
37 |
Luna Balzano
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 319 | – | PB |