Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aspen Gersper
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 11 | +1.1% | SB | |
2 |
Isabella Chambers
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 9 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Cassandra Kraft
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 8 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
Nicole Aguilar
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 7 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Erin Miller
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 6 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Rachael Yordi
Olympus Swimming
|
Olympus Swimming | 5 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Logananne Zielinski
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 4 | +0.8% | SB | |
8 |
Riley McCormick
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | +1.6% | PB | |
9 |
Angelina Sharp
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | +5.6% | PB | |
10 |
Emily Lopez-Diaz
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 1 | -1.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cassandra Kraft
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 804 | +0.2% | PB | |
2 |
Aspen Gersper
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 838 | -2.0% | ||
3 |
Nicole Aguilar
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 767 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Isabella Chambers
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 766 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Erin Miller
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 814 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
Emily Lopez-Diaz
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 754 | +1.3% | PB | |
7 |
Rachael Yordi
Olympus Swimming
|
Olympus Swimming | 741 | +0.0% | SB | |
8 |
Riley McCormick
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 725 | +2.1% | PB | |
9 |
Logananne Zielinski
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 770 | +0.6% | SB | |
10 |
Angelina Sharp
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 766 | +6.1% | PB | |
11 |
Katherine Nordheim
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 702 | +3.6% | PB | |
12 |
morgan cogle
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 754 | +0.9% | SB | |
13 |
Brianna Hernandez
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 688 | +0.5% | PB | |
14 |
Kate Kaplan
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 671 | +1.7% | PB | |
15 |
Emma Twombly
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 658 | +3.8% | PB | |
16 |
Sophia Diaz
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 656 | +1.4% | PB | |
17 |
Nat Gembicki
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 649 | – | PB | |
18 |
Kaitlin Han
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 647 | – | PB | |
19 |
Lilly Bermudez
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 642 | +1.2% | PB | |
19 |
Hartley Pitters-Hinds
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 699 | +7.0% | PB | |
21 |
Paige Munna
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 628 | +0.1% | PB | |
22 |
Melody Yates
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 626 | +1.8% | PB | |
23 |
Emily Franco
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 615 | – | PB | |
24 |
Bella Rasmussen
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 613 | +0.8% | PB | |
25 |
Tawannah McLemore
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 667 | +1.4% | PB | |
26 |
Charlotte Levet
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 608 | +0.2% | SB | |
26 |
Mia Gelin
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 664 | -0.1% | ||
28 |
Isabella Troccoli
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 606 | – | PB | |
29 |
Emily Robertson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 605 | +0.2% | SB | |
30 |
Teresa Landron
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 656 | – | PB | |
31 |
Luna Balzano
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 596 | +0.7% | PB | |
32 |
Kaitlyn Armbruster
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 592 | +3.8% | PB | |
33 |
Sahara Ethridge
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 584 | -1.7% | ||
34 |
Alexis Christensen
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 639 | +2.1% | PB | |
35 |
Kari Manrique
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 581 | +0.9% | SB | |
35 |
Gabriella Martinez
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 581 | -0.5% | ||
37 |
Jade Renaud
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 633 | – | PB | |
38 |
Syven Walker
Unattached
|
Unattached | 575 | -1.1% | ||
39 |
Payton Ward
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 629 | – | ||
40 |
Camille Stengel
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | 572 | +1.3% | PB | |
41 |
Breanna Wood
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 623 | +1.0% | SB | |
42 |
Kaitlyn Barrios
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 621 | +3.0% | PB | |
43 |
Ciana Han
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 621 | -1.0% | ||
44 |
Emma Schain
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 557 | +6.2% | PB | |
45 |
Ella Adams
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 556 | -0.7% | ||
46 |
Valerie Vank
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 608 | – | PB | |
46 |
Mercy Mclemore
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 552 | -1.0% | ||
48 |
Amari Porter
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 549 | +0.9% | PB | |
49 |
Camille Schechter
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | 546 | +1.6% | SB | |
50 |
Eliza Chandler
Unattached
|
Unattached | 584 | +5.9% | SB | |
50 |
Taylor Gates
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 529 | -0.1% | ||
52 |
Sophia Grubbs
Unattached
|
Unattached | 529 | +0.6% | PB | |
– |
Rachel Lilienthal
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Corley Smith
Florida Keys Swi
|
Florida Keys Swi | NS | – | – | |
– |
Eva Pierre-Antoine
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | NS | – | – | |
– |
Elena Papadopoulos
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maci Rippo
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | NS | – | – |