Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Lasecki
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 36 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Katrina Marty
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 33 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Abby Carlson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 32 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Brigitta Neverman
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 31 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Trinity Gilbert
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 30 | -1.3% | ||
6 |
Grace Bennin
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 29 | -4.6% | ||
7 |
Sophie Fiske
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 28 | +3.3% | PB | |
8 |
Brigid Gwidt
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 27 | -1.6% | ||
9 |
Cassie Stegner
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 26 | -0.8% | ||
10 |
Janelle Schulz
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 25 | +0.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Emily Keebler
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 24 | -1.5% | ||
12 |
Michaela Nelson
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 21 | 0.0% | ||
13 |
Meredith Bangs
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 20 | +4.5% | PB | |
14 |
Bri Zablocki
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 19 | -2.3% | ||
15 |
Mekenzie Hammer
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 18 | -0.4% | ||
16 |
Jayci Scheff
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 17 | +0.7% | PB | |
17 |
Evy Laursen
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 16 | -0.3% | ||
18 |
Grace Mayes
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 15 | +2.9% | PB | |
19 |
Anna teDuits
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 14 | -0.1% | ||
20 |
Ella Houwers
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 13 | -0.9% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Eleni Gewalt
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 740 | +2.3% | PB | |
22 |
Sara Stewart
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 722 | – | PB | |
23 |
Syd Stemper
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 727 | +2.3% | PB | |
24 |
Malia Francis
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 725 | – | ||
25 |
Sophia Remington
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 719 | +3.5% | PB | |
26 |
Betsy Weil
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 705 | +3.6% | PB | |
27 |
Sabina Mrzyglod
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 699 | +0.6% | PB | |
28 |
Alaina Breitbach
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 675 | -2.3% | ||
29 |
Jocelyn Zgola
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 678 | +3.0% | PB | |
30 |
Franny Gastrow
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 656 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Lasecki
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 806 | -2.1% | ||
2 |
Katrina Marty
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 788 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
Grace Bennin
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 770 | -5.5% | ||
4 |
Abby Carlson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 767 | -1.5% | ||
5 |
Janelle Schulz
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 767 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Brigitta Neverman
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 766 | -1.6% | ||
7 |
Cassie Stegner
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 747 | -2.0% | ||
7 |
Sophie Fiske
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 749 | +1.7% | PB | |
9 |
Trinity Gilbert
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 727 | -4.2% | ||
10 |
Brigid Gwidt
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 740 | -3.9% | ||
11 |
Eri Remington
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 715 | – | ||
11 |
Bri Zablocki
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 715 | -2.8% | ||
13 |
Meredith Bangs
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 730 | +3.9% | PB | |
14 |
Jayci Scheff
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 714 | +0.5% | PB | |
15 |
Michaela Nelson
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 711 | -1.5% | ||
16 |
Evy Laursen
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 725 | -0.5% | ||
17 |
Ella Houwers
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 724 | -0.4% | ||
18 |
Grace Mayes
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 710 | +2.8% | PB | |
19 |
Emily Keebler
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 705 | -3.3% | ||
20 |
Mekenzie Hammer
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 719 | -1.2% | ||
21 |
Anna teDuits
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 717 | -0.4% | ||
22 |
Eleni Gewalt
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 714 | +1.3% | PB | |
23 |
Malia Francis
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 713 | – | ||
24 |
Alaina Breitbach
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 698 | -1.4% | ||
25 |
Jocelyn Zgola
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 710 | +4.2% | PB | |
26 |
Sophia Remington
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 709 | +3.1% | PB | |
27 |
Betsy Weil
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 693 | +3.1% | PB | |
28 |
Franny Gastrow
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 686 | – | ||
29 |
Syd Stemper
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 699 | +1.2% | SB | |
30 |
Sabina Mrzyglod
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 696 | +0.5% | PB | |
31 |
Sara Stewart
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 676 | – | PB | |
32 |
Alex Anagnostopoulos
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 678 | -2.3% | ||
33 |
Riley Melendy
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 671 | -3.4% | ||
34 |
Samantha Devillers
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 683 | +6.8% | PB | |
35 |
Julia Larson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 667 | +1.9% | PB | |
36 |
Bridget Sullivan
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 664 | +1.4% | SB | |
37 |
Isabelle Holbrook
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 661 | – | PB | |
38 |
Rachel Lenz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 676 | +2.6% | PB | |
39 |
Bree Vanden Burgt
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 675 | +1.4% | PB | |
40 |
Evelyn Lima
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 661 | -0.2% | ||
41 |
Naomi Kissel
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 658 | +3.5% | PB | |
42 |
Meghan Jagdfeld
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 657 | -0.6% | ||
43 |
Max Teng
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 656 | +0.7% | SB | |
44 |
Kate Augustyn
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 667 | +0.3% | PB | |
45 |
Sophie Schmitz
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 652 | -3.2% | ||
46 |
Sara Desing
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 648 | +0.7% | SB | |
47 |
Morgan Erstad
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 663 | +0.4% | PB | |
48 |
Emma Harris
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 649 | +3.7% | PB | |
49 |
Grace Sala
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 641 | -2.3% | ||
50 |
Maya Novack
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 638 | -2.3% | ||
51 |
Addie Dupies
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 635 | +1.3% | PB | |
52 |
Paige Dressel
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 635 | +2.7% | PB | |
53 |
Amie Barrow
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 647 | +0.5% | PB | |
54 |
Abi Schmeiser
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 623 | -1.8% | ||
55 |
Shaelyn Rutta
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 619 | +2.1% | SB | |
56 |
Ella Gunnink
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 621 | – | PB | |
57 |
Taylor Short
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 619 | -1.0% | ||
58 |
Haley Willis
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 613 | -2.4% | ||
59 |
Lacy Geurts
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 628 | +0.4% | PB | |
60 |
Gabriela de Moya-Cotter
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 606 | +1.1% | SB | |
61 |
Carina Monroe
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 604 | +3.6% | SB | |
62 |
Violet Anderson
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 597 | -0.5% | ||
63 |
Brianna Back
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 609 | +0.2% | PB | |
64 |
Grace Flanagan
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 609 | -2.4% | ||
65 |
Sydney Miller
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 604 | +0.1% | PB | |
66 |
Jaedyn Hill
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 602 | -0.3% | ||
67 |
Brianna Homontowski
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 587 | +1.1% | SB | |
68 |
Kaitlyn Zuehl
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 586 | +3.5% | SB | |
69 |
Ella Graf
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 589 | -2.4% | ||
70 |
Reegan Tiltmann
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 573 | -1.3% | ||
71 |
Melanie Golden
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 575 | +0.7% | PB | |
72 |
Sydney Hoff
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 571 | – | ||
73 |
Grace Schaetz
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 569 | -1.1% | ||
74 |
Kaitlyn Peters
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 580 | -1.1% | ||
75 |
Wynne D'Souza
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 566 | +3.9% | PB | |
76 |
Morgan Dietzel
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 561 | -2.3% | ||
77 |
Madison Jankowski
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 549 | +0.7% | PB | |
78 |
Kara Cowell
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 531 | +2.3% | PB | |
79 |
Hanna DeGrace
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 530 | -3.9% | ||
80 |
Cora Mack
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 499 | -1.4% | ||
81 |
Elena Kitzman
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 508 | +1.4% | PB | |
82 |
Mackey Vandixhorn
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 465 | – | ||
83 |
Myah Draeger
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 479 | +2.8% | PB | |
84 |
Jessica Felske
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 448 | -0.4% | ||
– |
Gabriela Pierobon Mays
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Campbell Stoll
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 36 | +3.9% | PB | |
2 |
Bailey Ratzburg
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 33 | +2.9% | PB | |
3 |
Reese Tiltmann
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 32 | +3.1% | PB | |
4 |
Tori Brostowitz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 31 | +2.9% | PB | |
5 |
Abby Reid
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 30 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Lucy Thomas
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 29 | +3.1% | PB | |
7 |
Adie Tooley
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 28 | +6.0% | PB | |
8 |
Callie Gregg
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 27 | -0.3% | ||
9 |
Lilly Zippel
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 26 | -0.7% | ||
10 |
Claire Schultz
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 25 | +1.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Claire Wright
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 24 | +4.6% | PB | |
12 |
Ella Sieber
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 21 | +2.1% | PB | |
13 |
Grace Drabot
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 20 | +1.7% | PB | |
14 |
Kenzie Zuehl
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 19 | -0.5% | ||
15 |
Sydney Aird
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 18 | +3.2% | PB | |
16 |
Ella Romberg
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 17 | +2.2% | PB | |
17 |
Ella Lohr
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 16 | -2.0% | ||
18 |
Claudia Carson
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 15 | +1.4% | PB | |
19 |
Kassandra Miller
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 14 | +1.7% | PB | |
20 |
Jenna Breitbach
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 13 | +5.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bailey Ratzburg
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 796 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Campbell Stoll
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 831 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Reese Tiltmann
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 773 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Abby Reid
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 739 | -0.8% | ||
5 |
Adie Tooley
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 712 | +5.3% | PB | |
6 |
Lucy Thomas
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 764 | +2.2% | PB | |
7 |
Lilly Zippel
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 702 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Callie Gregg
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 700 | -0.6% | ||
9 |
Tori Brostowitz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 752 | -0.3% | ||
10 |
Claire Schultz
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 689 | +1.0% | PB | |
11 |
Claire Wright
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 686 | +3.7% | PB | |
12 |
Grace Drabot
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 677 | +1.4% | PB | |
13 |
Kassandra Miller
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 673 | +2.0% | PB | |
14 |
Sydney Aird
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 672 | +2.9% | PB | |
15 |
Kenzie Zuehl
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 665 | -1.3% | ||
16 |
Claudia Carson
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 664 | +1.3% | PB | |
17 |
Jenna Breitbach
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 716 | +5.9% | PB | |
18 |
Ella Lohr
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 651 | -2.7% | ||
19 |
Ella Sieber
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 650 | +0.3% | PB | |
20 |
Ella Romberg
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 635 | +0.8% | PB | |
21 |
Sophie Benson
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 627 | +1.3% | PB | |
22 |
Amanda Beckman
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 663 | +0.0% | PB | |
23 |
Ella Kojis
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 610 | +2.1% | PB | |
24 |
Jenna Schmitt
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 661 | +1.7% | PB | |
25 |
Carley Miller
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 658 | +0.7% | PB | |
26 |
Morgan Heilman
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 600 | +0.0% | PB | |
26 |
Ava Goodno
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 600 | -0.1% | ||
28 |
Zoey Rank
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 652 | +0.2% | PB | |
29 |
Scout Correa
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 597 | +1.5% | PB | |
30 |
Adriana Nickels
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 596 | +1.1% | PB | |
31 |
Makenzie Wallace
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 596 | -1.2% | ||
32 |
Amber Winter
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 644 | – | PB | |
33 |
Allison Greeneway
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 643 | -0.7% | ||
34 |
Cadence Gabel
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 589 | +0.7% | PB | |
35 |
Libby Michel
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 640 | +0.8% | PB | |
36 |
Kate Turner
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | 579 | +2.7% | PB | |
37 |
Emily Schoenbrodt
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 576 | +4.3% | PB | |
38 |
Natalie Charles
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 626 | +3.0% | PB | |
39 |
Gabrielle LePine
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 572 | +7.6% | PB | |
40 |
Elise Jacobs
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 567 | +5.5% | PB | |
41 |
Grace Hou
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 555 | -0.8% | ||
42 |
Ally Donagan
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 605 | 0.0% | ||
43 |
Olivia Block
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 551 | +1.6% | PB | |
44 |
Savannah Acker
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 571 | -5.2% | ||
45 |
Lily Rosenau
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 506 | +0.7% | PB | |
46 |
Rachel Stein
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 505 | +0.1% | PB | |
47 |
Riley Tesch
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 497 | +8.4% | PB | |
48 |
Tara Kracht
Unattached
|
Unattached | 487 | – | PB | |
49 |
Mariah Reynolds
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 503 | -1.1% | ||
– |
Callie Ceshker
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | NS | – | – |