Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Lasecki
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 36 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Katrina Marty
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 33 | +2.9% | PB | |
3 |
Erin Szczupakiewicz
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 32 | +4.8% | PB | |
4 |
Hannah Aegerter
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 31 | +2.2% | PB | |
5 |
Danielle Cramer
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 30 | +3.0% | PB | |
6 |
Brigid Gwidt
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 29 | -1.9% | ||
7 |
Alyssa Graves
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 28 | -1.4% | ||
8 |
Kaitlyn Barth
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 27 | +1.4% | PB | |
9 |
Lauren Malinowski
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 26 | +2.7% | PB | |
10 |
Bri Zablocki
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 25 | -3.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Cassidy Carey
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 24 | +8.0% | PB | |
12 |
Brigitta Neverman
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 21 | +1.7% | PB | |
13 |
Grace Sala
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 20 | -0.5% | ||
14 |
Sophie Schmitz
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 19 | +1.7% | PB | |
15 |
Natalie Sepic
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 18 | +2.1% | PB | |
16 |
Brianna Homontowski
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 17 | +0.3% | PB | |
17 |
Olivia Johnson
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 16 | +2.7% | PB | |
18 |
Megan Lucyshyn
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 15 | +3.3% | PB | |
19 |
Reegan Tiltmann
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 14 | +2.0% | PB | |
20 |
Anna Vandehey
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 13 | -2.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Abi Schmeiser
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 725 | +2.1% | SB | |
22 |
Kaitlyn Peters
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 725 | +1.1% | PB | |
23 |
Violet Anderson
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 707 | +3.7% | SB | |
24 |
Hallory Domnick
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 702 | +1.6% | PB | |
25 |
Evelyn Lima
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 681 | +0.2% | PB | |
26 |
Mollie Brackett
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 661 | +2.8% | PB | |
27 |
Grace Radke
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 655 | +5.2% | SB | |
28 |
Grace Flanagan
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 645 | -0.5% | ||
29 |
Katie Bingenheimer
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 632 | +5.4% | PB | |
30 |
Erin Jacob
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 588 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katrina Marty
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 834 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Emma Lasecki
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 824 | -3.0% | ||
3 |
Danielle Cramer
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 779 | +3.5% | PB | |
4 |
Erin Szczupakiewicz
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 776 | +4.0% | PB | |
5 |
Bri Zablocki
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 758 | -1.7% | ||
6 |
Alyssa Graves
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 753 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Kaitlyn Barth
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 746 | +1.8% | PB | |
8 |
Hannah Aegerter
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 746 | +0.6% | PB | |
9 |
Lauren Malinowski
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 746 | +2.7% | PB | |
10 |
Brigid Gwidt
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 740 | -2.7% | ||
11 |
Cassidy Carey
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 716 | +6.2% | PB | |
12 |
Megan Lucyshyn
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 717 | +4.2% | PB | |
13 |
Grace Sala
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 697 | -2.4% | ||
14 |
Olivia Johnson
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 698 | +2.5% | PB | |
15 |
Reegan Tiltmann
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 683 | +2.8% | PB | |
16 |
Brigitta Neverman
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 694 | -0.9% | ||
17 |
Sophie Schmitz
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 680 | -0.7% | ||
18 |
Brianna Homontowski
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 672 | -0.7% | ||
19 |
Anna Vandehey
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 671 | -0.9% | ||
20 |
Natalie Sepic
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 667 | +0.5% | SB | |
21 |
Evelyn Lima
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 669 | -0.3% | ||
22 |
Kaitlyn Peters
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 674 | -1.3% | ||
23 |
Abi Schmeiser
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 667 | -0.6% | ||
24 |
Violet Anderson
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 655 | +1.4% | SB | |
25 |
Hallory Domnick
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 660 | -0.3% | ||
26 |
Grace Radke
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 660 | +5.4% | PB | |
27 |
Mollie Brackett
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 646 | +2.2% | PB | |
28 |
Katie Bingenheimer
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 653 | +6.4% | PB | |
29 |
Jenna Brandenburg
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 637 | +0.7% | SB | |
30 |
Grace Flanagan
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 642 | -0.6% | ||
31 |
Erin Jacob
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 628 | +1.2% | PB | |
32 |
Molly Haag
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 639 | +0.9% | PB | |
33 |
Bailey Felsheim
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 621 | -2.0% | ||
34 |
Maddie Paar
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 605 | -2.6% | ||
35 |
Megan Bingenheimer
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 595 | +4.6% | SB | |
36 |
morgan Champagne
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 588 | +3.9% | SB | |
36 |
Haley Johnson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 588 | -0.8% | ||
38 |
Kate Messner
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 591 | – | ||
39 |
Lucia Estrada
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 561 | +7.8% | PB | |
40 |
Melanie Golden
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 555 | – | ||
41 |
Grace Mautz
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 553 | -3.7% | ||
41 |
Kristin Schaars
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 553 | – | ||
43 |
Grace Schaetz
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 550 | -0.7% | ||
44 |
Brianna Zimdars
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 521 | -1.8% | ||
45 |
Michelle Gutierrez-Jakobi
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 525 | -1.2% | ||
46 |
Sophia Davis
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 505 | -0.4% | ||
47 |
Abi Schauske
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 483 | -0.5% | ||
– |
Faith Sill
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Faith Johnson
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 36 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Bethany Rahn
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 33 | +2.6% | PB | |
3 |
Kate Larsen
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 32 | +4.5% | PB | |
4 |
Peyton Drexler
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 31 | +2.9% | PB | |
5 |
Quinn Weygandt
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 30 | +2.0% | PB | |
6 |
Natalie DiProspero
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 29 | +4.6% | PB | |
7 |
Kamryn Dembny
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 28 | +1.7% | PB | |
8 |
Ella Lohr
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 27 | -1.7% | ||
9 |
Nikki Walters
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 26 | +4.4% | PB | |
10 |
Emily Calaway
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 25 | -0.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Kailyn Benoit
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 24 | +3.4% | PB | |
12 |
Kassandra Miller
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 21 | +4.1% | PB | |
13 |
Amanda Beckman
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 20 | +2.0% | PB | |
14 |
Ellen Osthelder
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 19 | +3.2% | PB | |
15 |
Alyssa Roelli
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 18 | +3.6% | PB | |
16 |
Campbell Hilson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 17 | +3.5% | PB | |
17 |
Elise Pasholk
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 16 | +4.4% | PB | |
18 |
Libby Michel
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
19 |
Sarah Schroeder
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 14 | +0.9% | PB | |
20 |
Rachel Ripke
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 13 | +3.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Faith Johnson
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 788 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Bethany Rahn
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 753 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Kate Larsen
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 731 | +4.3% | PB | |
4 |
Natalie DiProspero
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 771 | +4.9% | PB | |
5 |
Peyton Drexler
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 755 | +1.8% | PB | |
6 |
Kamryn Dembny
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 695 | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
Quinn Weygandt
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 674 | +0.0% | PB | |
8 |
Ella Lohr
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 662 | -2.1% | ||
9 |
Nikki Walters
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 647 | +5.0% | PB | |
10 |
Emily Calaway
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 645 | +1.5% | PB | |
11 |
Kassandra Miller
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 623 | +3.3% | PB | |
12 |
Amanda Beckman
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 674 | +2.1% | PB | |
13 |
Kailyn Benoit
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 613 | +2.0% | PB | |
14 |
Campbell Hilson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 648 | +4.9% | PB | |
15 |
Ellen Osthelder
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 574 | +1.3% | PB | |
16 |
Alyssa Roelli
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 550 | +0.8% | PB | |
17 |
Sarah Schroeder
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 545 | +1.6% | PB | |
18 |
Libby Michel
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 542 | – | PB | |
19 |
Elise Pasholk
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 528 | +0.5% | PB | |
20 |
Rachel Ripke
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 442 | +1.7% | PB |