Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sam Kohm
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 20 | +2.8% | PB | |
2 |
Tanner Jones
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 17 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Landon D'Ariano
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 16 | +4.3% | PB | |
4 |
Teddy Blake
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 15 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Shawn Erdley
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 14 | +3.2% | PB | |
6 |
James Tao
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 13 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Woobie Kupsky
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | -2.0% | ||
8 |
Michael Huegel
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Henry Haupt
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
|
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Matthew Boehme
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | +1.8% | PB | |
11 |
Patrick Clemente
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | 6 | +0.8% | PB | |
12 |
Cooper Pike
SJAC
|
SJAC | 5 | +0.9% | PB | |
13 |
Alex Zoldan
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 4 | +4.5% | PB | |
14 |
Tommy Moul
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 3 | +0.8% | PB | |
15 |
Ethan Coffman
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 2 | -1.8% | ||
16 |
Andrew Boles
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sam Kohm
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 836 | +2.9% | PB | |
2 |
Tanner Jones
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 766 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Landon D'Ariano
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 852 | +4.9% | PB | |
4 |
Teddy Blake
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 841 | +2.3% | PB | |
5 |
Shawn Erdley
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 734 | +4.1% | PB | |
6 |
Cole Jennings
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 716 | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
James Tao
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 810 | +0.6% | PB | |
8 |
Woobie Kupsky
Unattached
|
Unattached | 792 | -0.1% | ||
9 |
Michael Huegel
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 681 | – | ||
10 |
Henry Haupt
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
|
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 670 | – | PB | |
11 |
Cooper Pike
SJAC
|
SJAC | 669 | +2.0% | PB | |
12 |
Patrick Clemente
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | 665 | +1.6% | PB | |
13 |
Ethan Coffman
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 648 | +0.2% | PB | |
14 |
Matthew Boehme
Unattached
|
Unattached | 641 | +0.7% | SB | |
15 |
Tommy Moul
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 632 | +1.4% | PB | |
16 |
Alex Zoldan
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 627 | +4.4% | PB | |
17 |
Andrew Boles
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 625 | – | PB | |
18 |
Ryan Lee
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 619 | +0.4% | PB | |
19 |
Andy Zhou
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 700 | +3.6% | PB | |
20 |
Noel Park
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 591 | -1.9% | ||
21 |
Tommy Stankus
SJAC
|
SJAC | 582 | +0.4% | PB | |
22 |
ETHAN WANG
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 582 | -0.6% | ||
23 |
Mason Bushay
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 681 | +0.1% | PB | |
24 |
Ryan Woodzell
Central Delaware (Dover) YMCA
|
Central Delaware (Dover) YMCA | 572 | -2.0% | ||
25 |
David Ji
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 661 | – | PB | |
26 |
JD Moyer
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 659 | -3.8% | ||
26 |
Drew Keener
Elizabethtown Aquatic Club
|
Elizabethtown Aquatic Club | 557 | +0.9% | PB | |
28 |
Colby Orndorf
Governor Mifflin
|
Governor Mifflin | 537 | – | PB | |
29 |
Leo Smilevski
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 527 | -1.6% | ||
30 |
Alex Chan
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 609 | +1.9% | PB | |
– |
Nick Croghan
Hanover Area YMCA (PA)
|
Hanover Area YMCA (PA) | – | – | ||
– |
Alex Sleptsov
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Nathan Welker
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | NS | – | – |