Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
William Rees
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 20 | +2.2% | PB | |
2 |
Jomar Hidalgo
Lebanon YMCA
|
Lebanon YMCA | 17 | +3.8% | PB | |
3 |
Ryan Quinn
SJAC
|
SJAC | 16 | +4.8% | PB | |
4 |
Justin Yon
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 15 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Jack Ketchum
Elizabethtown Aquatic Club
|
Elizabethtown Aquatic Club | 14 | +2.7% | PB | |
6 |
Brody Reber
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 13 | +4.0% | PB | |
7 |
Thatcher Brown
Northeast Swimmi
|
Northeast Swimmi | 12 | +1.9% | PB | |
8 |
Lincoln Annise
Souderton Seahawks
|
Souderton Seahawks | 11 | +1.3% | PB | |
9 |
Jeffrey Tini
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 9 | -0.3% | ||
10 |
Ryan Moyer
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 7 | +0.8% | PB | |
11 |
Connor Borrelli
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 6 | +3.1% | PB | |
12 |
Georgie Willard
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 5 | +0.4% | PB | |
13 |
Aidan Walsh
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | +1.6% | PB | |
14 |
Brady Zink
Pheasant Run
|
Pheasant Run | 3 | +3.0% | PB | |
15 |
Oliver Brunner
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 2 | +0.8% | PB | |
16 |
Kyle Sucheski
Lower Paxton Aqu
|
Lower Paxton Aqu | 1 | +3.2% | PB | |
17 |
Wyatt Boland
Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club
|
Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club | – | +1.9% | PB | |
18 |
Roman Torres
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | – | +1.0% | PB | |
19 |
Grady Redding
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | – | +1.1% | PB | |
20 |
Stephen Longo
SJAC
|
SJAC | – | +1.8% | PB | |
21 |
Sam Smith
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | – | -0.1% | ||
22 |
Caleb Tinsley
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | – | +1.7% | PB | |
23 |
Flynn Roulstone
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Andrew Kovtounenko
Orca
|
Orca | – | +1.8% | PB | |
25 |
Anthony Ciamaichelo
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | – | +3.2% | PB | |
26 |
Michael Henin
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | – | +8.2% | PB | |
27 |
Timothy Hong
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | – | +1.8% | PB | |
28 |
Jakob Faikish
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | – | +5.1% | PB | |
29 |
Ethan Roe
Northern Dauphin County YMCA
|
Northern Dauphin County YMCA | – | +3.2% | PB | |
30 |
Oliver Ritchey
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | – | -0.1% | ||
31 |
Landyn Snook
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | – | +1.0% | PB | |
32 |
Jackson Shirey
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | – | +5.1% | PB | |
32 |
Brady Manser
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | – | +11.7% | PB | |
34 |
Luke Tinsley
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | – | -1.3% | ||
35 |
Sebastian Tith
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | – | +0.5% | PB | |
36 |
Jack Weiss
Wissahickon Community Aquatics Club
|
Wissahickon Community Aquatics Club | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Billy Beck
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -0.2% | ||
38 |
Shane Martin
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -0.4% | ||
39 |
Hayden Vicknair
Lower Paxton Aqu
|
Lower Paxton Aqu | – | 0.0% | ||
40 |
Jack Baumgardner
Hatboro Horsham Aquatics Association
|
Hatboro Horsham Aquatics Association | – | – | ||
41 |
Ryan Phifer
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
42 |
Jeff Schmidt
SJAC
|
SJAC | – | -2.0% | ||
43 |
Nate Gallagher
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | – | -1.6% | ||
44 |
Carsten Diccianni
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | – | +10.0% | PB | |
45 |
E. Flemister
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | – | -3.3% | ||
46 |
Gavin Rogers
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -1.3% | ||
47 |
Sam Willard
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | – | -0.1% | ||
48 |
Graham Black
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | – | +2.0% | PB |