Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ariana Zhao
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 20 | +5.2% | PB | |
2 |
Paris Fullerton
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 17 | +6.8% | PB | |
3 |
Audrey Olen
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 16 | +5.4% | PB | |
4 |
Audrey Garrett
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 15 | +4.5% | PB | |
5 |
Eleanor Lake
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 14 | +5.9% | PB | |
6 |
Mazie Paradis
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 13 | +3.8% | PB | |
7 |
Jillian Holler
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 12 | +3.3% | PB | |
8 |
Ellana Brown
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 11 | +2.5% | PB | |
9 |
Olivia Sina
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 9 | +7.7% | PB | |
10 |
Paige DeKiep
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | +5.7% | PB | |
11 |
Addison Lane
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Izzy Bloom
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 5 | +5.8% | PB | |
13 |
Sophia Brueggeman
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | +2.9% | PB | |
14 |
Gabrielle Ezrow
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 3 | +1.4% | PB | |
15 |
Audrey Falkner Worgull
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | +5.9% | PB | |
16 |
Mary Jane DeWeerdt
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 1 | +4.3% | PB | |
17 |
Addy Hirsbrunner
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | – | +9.4% | PB | |
18 |
Samara Zeinert
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | – | – | ||
19 |
Jackie Lanear
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | – | +0.2% | PB | |
20 |
Melena Glysch
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | +1.2% | PB | |
21 |
Gretchen Heintz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | -0.8% | ||
22 |
Katie Shaw
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | +2.1% | PB | |
23 |
Katie McClure
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | – | +1.8% | PB | |
24 |
Sadie Ludgate
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | +0.9% | PB | |
25 |
Ava Newman
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | +1.6% | PB | |
26 |
Megan Heine
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | +2.1% | PB | |
27 |
Amy Hu
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | +0.8% | PB | |
28 |
Jasmine Hill
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | – | ||
29 |
Brynn Jondle
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | – | +6.8% | PB | |
29 |
Lydia Zenobi
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | – | +0.1% | PB | |
31 |
Elin Ackron
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | – | – | ||
32 |
Peyton Ryniak
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | – | +1.3% | PB | |
33 |
Taylor Johnson
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | +2.8% | PB | |
34 |
Jadyn Elgin
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | – | 0.0% |