Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alana Berlin
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 20 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Monica Schmidt
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 17 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Lauren Correa
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 16 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Haley Johnson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 15 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Gabi Augustyn
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 14 | +2.1% | PB | |
6 |
Mazie Paradis
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 13 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Maggie Johnson
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 12 | +1.5% | PB | |
8 |
Emily Spielman
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 11 | +0.1% | PB | |
9 |
Ana Flanagan
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 9 | -2.1% | ||
10 |
Makayla Mittelstaedt
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 7 | +1.3% | PB | |
11 |
Abi Winnicki
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 6 | 0.0% | ||
12 |
Audrey Falkner Worgull
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 5 | +2.2% | PB | |
13 |
Natalie Austin
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 4 | +2.5% | PB | |
14 |
Hannah Machleidt
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 3 | -0.3% | ||
15 |
Grace Kaczmarek
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | +3.5% | PB | |
16 |
Ava Hayes
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 1 | -1.3% | ||
17 |
Gabby Schmid
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | – | +0.9% | PB | |
18 |
Catherine Arnold
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | – | +1.3% | PB | |
19 |
Lauren Paulsen
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | -0.6% | ||
20 |
Claire Lohr
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | +3.6% | PB | |
21 |
Kiarra Kahl
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | -3.4% | ||
22 |
Chloe Rummel
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | – | +8.7% | PB | |
23 |
Laney Wiebel
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Annika Curran
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | – | +1.8% | PB | |
25 |
Josie Wentland
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Cate Zantiny
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | -0.2% | ||
27 |
Olivia Reeve
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | – | +0.9% | PB | |
28 |
Ava Hansen
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | -1.7% | ||
29 |
Rylie Bergemann
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | – | +3.4% | PB | |
30 |
Payton Snifka
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | +2.1% | PB | |
31 |
Adrianna Correa
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | +1.1% | PB | |
32 |
Lauren Wessels
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | – | -1.0% | ||
33 |
Addison Aird
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | – | -0.3% | ||
34 |
Isabell Frommelt
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | – | -0.8% | ||
35 |
Allison Lucyshyn
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | -1.3% | ||
36 |
Cate Wisener
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | -3.5% | ||
37 |
Kennedy González
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | -0.3% | ||
38 |
Ava Halanski
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | +6.2% | PB | |
39 |
Addi Roswold
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | -1.3% | ||
40 |
Macy Sheahan
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | -0.4% | ||
41 |
Elin Ackron
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | – | +5.1% | PB | |
42 |
Sydney Leston
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | +3.9% | PB | |
43 |
Gabby Blake
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | +0.5% | PB | |
44 |
Peyton Washington
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | +3.5% | PB | |
45 |
Chloe Mlinar
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | +0.9% | PB | |
46 |
Addison Lane
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | – | -4.2% | ||
47 |
Alyssa Franks
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | – | +1.8% | PB | |
48 |
Julia Thomas
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | -2.0% | ||
49 |
Maxine McAllister
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | +1.0% | PB | |
50 |
Kennedy Faris
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | – | -0.5% | ||
51 |
Berritt Herr
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | – | +2.1% | PB | |
52 |
Meghan Spence
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | +5.7% | PB | |
53 |
Lydia Slager
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | – | -1.3% | ||
54 |
Ava Hegewald
Wittenberg Area Swim Program
|
Wittenberg Area Swim Program | – | +8.1% | PB | |
55 |
Olivia Pajtash
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | – | – | PB | |
56 |
Lauren Neis
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | +4.7% | PB | |
57 |
Sophia Walker
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | +2.0% | PB | |
58 |
Maddie Lasnoski
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | -0.6% | ||
59 |
Ellie Kunze
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | – | -0.7% | ||
60 |
Korinne Anderson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | -0.4% | ||
61 |
Lauren Konarske
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | – | +4.9% | PB | |
62 |
Cerise Sirek Kreye
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | +3.3% | PB | |
63 |
Liv Hanson
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | – | – | ||
– |
Savannah Orzech
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | – | – |