Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sienna Nitke
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Elizabeth Long
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ellie Wronski
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Libby Bakker
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jillian Holler
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 14 | +1.8% | PB | |
6 |
Savannah Orzech
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 13 | +2.4% | PB | |
7 |
victoria zielinski
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Laney Brummer
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 11 | +11.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kennedy Rainwater
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 9 | +1.6% | PB | |
10 |
Piper Garcia Hall
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 7 | +8.8% | PB | |
11 |
Nevaeh Mathwich
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Emily Spielman
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Kaitlyn Silverwood
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Amy Hu
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | +0.1% | PB | |
15 |
Caroline Larsen
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 2 | +1.7% | PB | |
16 |
Bailey Amerman
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sienna Nitke
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 817 | – | PB | |
2 |
Elizabeth Long
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 759 | – | ||
3 |
Ellie Wronski
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 738 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jillian Holler
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 693 | +1.3% | PB | |
5 |
Savannah Orzech
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 687 | +2.0% | PB | |
6 |
Libby Bakker
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 774 | – | PB | |
7 |
victoria zielinski
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 666 | – | ||
8 |
Laney Brummer
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 643 | +10.0% | PB | |
9 |
Kennedy Rainwater
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 642 | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Emily Spielman
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 628 | – | PB | |
11 |
Caroline Larsen
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 589 | +3.4% | PB | |
12 |
Piper Garcia Hall
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 585 | +6.8% | PB | |
13 |
Amy Hu
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 667 | +0.5% | PB | |
14 |
Nevaeh Mathwich
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 571 | – | PB | |
15 |
Bailey Amerman
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 654 | – | PB | |
16 |
Kaitlyn Silverwood
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 559 | – | PB | |
17 |
Iris Jamel
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 651 | +2.5% | PB | |
18 |
Kendall Schindler
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 549 | – | PB | |
19 |
Olivia Moore
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 640 | – | PB | |
20 |
Olivia Christianson
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 522 | +1.1% | PB | |
21 |
Sarah Voakes
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 522 | – | PB | |
22 |
Sadie Ludgate
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 521 | +1.6% | PB | |
23 |
Eliana Auerbach
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 511 | +3.7% | PB | |
24 |
Allie Leslie
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 504 | – | PB | |
25 |
Sophia Drake
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 496 | – | PB | |
26 |
Erin Schuch
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 581 | – | PB | |
27 |
Olivia Budzinski
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 484 | +3.6% | PB | |
28 |
Ava Newman
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 568 | +4.5% | PB | |
29 |
Madison Hubbuch
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 433 | – | ||
30 |
Allison Lucyshyn
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 401 | +3.3% | PB | |
31 |
Ava Hansen
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 486 | +6.1% | PB | |
32 |
Cate Wisener
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 484 | +9.7% | PB | |
33 |
Piper Moede
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 473 | +3.0% | PB | |
34 |
Adrienne Prymas
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 340 | -1.6% | ||
35 |
Ella Walters
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 149 | – | PB | |
36 |
Taylor Koch
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 5 | -4.2% | ||
37 |
Lilly Kolpien
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 11 | – | PB | |
38 |
Kendyl Ketterhagen
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
39 |
Julia Payne
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | +2.5% | PB | |
40 |
Brooke Eigner
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
– |
Melanie Wolff
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | NS | – | – |